| Danio DjassiWinger | Portimonense | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100% | 41▼5.9% |
| Gabriel SilvaCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 41±0% |
| Rodrigo AndradeDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 1±0% | 41±0% |
| Francisco NetoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 1▼93.7% | 41▼14.5% |
| Tomás SilvaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 1 | 42±0% |
| Vasco de Cunha SantosCentre-back | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 8 | 42 |
| A. LottinCentral midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2▼81.7%↩ | 42▼29.5%↩ |
| D. SoaresCentre-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| O. TomeWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 42 |
| F. ColettaCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| J. AfonsoWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 42 |
| AdrielCentre-forward | Feirense | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 42 |
| KimissGoalkeeper | Maritimo | 🇲🇿Mozambique | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Lee YechanCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Francisco FrançaCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 8 | 42±0% |
| Pedro RamosCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 42▼2.6% |
| Diogo FernandesGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100% | 42▼6.3% |
| Rui SilvaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 2 | 42 |
| Serif NhagaCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 42 |
| Miguel PiresCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 4▼61.6%↩ | 42▼21.9%↩ |
| PaulitéCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4▼56.1%↩ | 42▼0.9%↩ |
| Quintino Candundu QuilmaCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 42 |
| Marlon JúniorCentre-back | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 5 | 42 |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2 | 42▼1.2% |
| Eduardo FelicíssimoCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 2±0% | 42±0% |
| F. SilvaCentre-forward | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 42 |
| Miguel TeixeiraCentral midfielder | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 42 |
| M. DrammehWinger | Torreense | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 3▼75.6%↩ | 42▼3.4%↩ |
| RafaGoalkeeper | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 10▲92%↩ | 42▼25%↩ |
| João MunizCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 5 | 42 |
| A. ChemongAttacking midfielder | Benfica B | 🇹🇭Thailand | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 3 | 42▲1% |
| Vitor HugoGoalkeeper | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 7 | 42 |
| Gonçalo NegrãoCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9▲160.6% | 42▼0.9% |
| Francisco SilvaGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 5 | 42▼22.8%↩ |
| João GastãoCentre-forward | Farense | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 6 | 42 |
| A. CorreiaFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 24±0% | 42±0% |
| Anhá CandéCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0▼100% | 42▼7.6% |
| G. SilvaGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0 | 42 |
| J. TrevisanCentre-forward | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 42 |
| Javi RomanoCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 0 | 43 |
| AnilsonCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 13▼12% | 43▼11.3% |
| L. QuinteroWinger | Torreense | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼24.2%↩ |
| Bruno RodriguesFull-back | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 17▲271.1% | 43▲1.9% |
| Nils MortimerWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6±0% | 43±0% |
| MatheusGoalkeeper | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 3 | 43▲1.2% |
| DuduGoalkeeper | Portimonense | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 8▲12%↩ | 43▲43.9%↩ |
| Alejandro AlfaroAttacking midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 3 | 43▼16.1%↩ |
| Jonathan ArribaCentre-forward | Feirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3▼28.3%↩ | 43▼5.1%↩ |
| JójóFull-back | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 4 | 43▲5.7% |
| M. DiouriAttacking midfielder | Maritimo | 🇲🇦Morocco | 26 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 13±0% | 43±0% |
| Samad PopoolaCentral midfielder | Feirense | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 2▲380% | 43▲1.7% |
| Matheus Dário Pinheiro da SilvaCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 9 | 43 |
| H. MasakiCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 22 | 43▲9.7%↩ |
| Arnau CasasCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2▼85.7%↩ | 43▼15.1%↩ |
| WertonDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4▼87.9% | 43▼18% |
| G. CarvalhoCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 43 |
| G. GuerraCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 43 |
| R. EsajasWinger | Chaves | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 6▼46.3%↩ | 43▼14.4%↩ |
| M. FigueiredoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0▼100% | 43▼7% |
| J. BritoCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 43 |
| A. CassamaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 43 |
| Christian JoelGoalkeeper | União de Leiria | 🇨🇺Cuba | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 3▼3.7%↩ | 43▼15.7%↩ |
| Diego CallaiGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 5▲40%↩ | 43▼3.4%↩ |
| Francisco FernandesCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 43 |
| P. EdokpolorWinger | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 43 |
| H. FariaCentre-back | Leixoes | 🏳️ | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 5 | 43 |
| M. SanogoCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 43 |
| Tiago FerreiraCentral midfielder | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 15 | 43 |
| J. WynderCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1▼81.2% | 43▼8.7% |
| B. GodwinFull-back | Vizela | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 11▲324%↩ | 43▲4.1%↩ |
| DaniloCentre-back | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 5 | 43 |
| K. PintoCentre-back | Benfica B | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 43 |
| A. BaradjiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0 | 43 |
| Javi VázquezFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 12▼31.1% | 43▼23.2% |
| E. FerreiraCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43 |
| M. OndoaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 7 | 44 |
| S. LukisaWinger | União de Leiria | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 4 | 1 | 9.6 | 15 | 44▼19.9%↩ |
| André OliveiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 2▼79.5% | 44▼4.6% |
| S. KonéAttacking midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇲🇱Mali | 24 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 3▼70.6% | 44▼9% |
| Lucas Rodrigues Carvalho AnjosCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 44 |
| N. BatistaCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 16 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 0 | 44 |
| T. MelnichenkoWinger | FC Porto B | 🇧🇾Belarus | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0▼100% | 44▲2.8% |
| João Carvalho FonsecaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 5▲54.3% | 44▼2.7% |
| Rodrigo Lourinho RamosAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 3▼54.7% | 44▼7.4% |
| N. OgbetaFull-back | Maritimo | 🏴England | 25 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 7▲105.6%↩ | 44▼22.8%↩ |
| Bernardo GomesAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 3 | 44▲8.4%↩ |
| S. CommeyCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 4▲3800%↩ | 44▼10.7%↩ |
| Felipe SilvaCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 15▲32.7% | 44▼11.8% |
| Bruno RamosCentre-back | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9 | 44 |
| Zé PedroCentre-back | União de Leiria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 44 |
| N. MichelisCentre-back | Academico Viseu | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 16±0% | 45±0% |
| Salvador BlopaCentral midfielder | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 6 | 45 |
| Dinis RodriguesFull-back | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 7▲7.5% | 45▼6.5% |
| Y. PereiraCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 4 | 45 |
| Antonio GomisGoalkeeper | Vizela | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 11 | 45▼36.5%↩ |
| Mauro CoutoCentre-forward | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 9±0% | 45±0% |
| Gui MeiraAttacking midfielder | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4 | 45 |
| João GuilhermeWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 14±0% | 45±0% |
| Cláudio Vítor Rodrigues AraújoCentral midfielder | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 12 | 45 |
| Rodrigo DiasFull-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 10±0% | 45±0% |