| M. MarcjanikCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 27 | 21 |
| F. TudorCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8▼44.9% | 22▲13.7% |
| J. MenaCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇨🇴Colombia | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 22 |
| Q. BoisgardCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 15▲4.8% | 22±0% |
| LuquinhasCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 18▲224.1% | 22▲20.6% |
| Jean CarlosCentral midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 19▲1.6% | 22±0% |
| P. SzyszWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 4 | 22▼35.2%↩ |
| J. KubickiCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 17▼48.5% | 22±0% |
| D. WęglarzGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲190.5%↩ | 22▼27.8%↩ |
| M. RodinFull-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 14▼46.9%↩ | 22▼15.3%↩ |
| I. BrkićGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 31 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲297.3%↩ | 22▲5.7%↩ |
| B. NowakWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 42▼15.3% | 22▲16.9% |
| K. ŚwiderskiCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 13▼35.6%↩ | 22▼9.3%↩ |
| Luis PereaAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6▼43.6%↩ | 22▼53.2%↩ |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 16▼55.1%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| M. WdowiakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 12▲36% | 23▲16% |
| A. TrubehaWinger | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23▼21.8%↩ |
| M. Haglind-SangréCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17▼30.7% | 23±0% |
| Y. BourhaneCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 23▼57.1%↩ |
| G. BerggrenAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 8▲182.1%↩ | 23▲9.6%↩ |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| Adrián DiéguezCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 12▼50% | 23±0% |
| K. JóźwiakDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼51.2% | 23±0% |
| J. GrzesikCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 26▲18.1% | 24±0% |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 6▼84.4% | 24▲11.8% |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼97.6% | 24±0% |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| T. SantosFull-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 15▼60.9%↩ | 24▼10.9%↩ |
| K. WendtDefensive midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▲83.3%↩ | 24▲4.8%↩ |
| J. ŁabojkoCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 23▲46.1%↩ | 24▲11.2%↩ |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| E. PrekopCentre-forward | Gornik Zabrze | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 12▲82.1%↩ | 24▼18.6%↩ |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| E. TwumasiFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 13▼29% | 24±0% |
| M. BartošCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 13▼29.1% | 24▲13.6% |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 16▲3.3%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| Rony LopesWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼16.4%↩ |
| B. DrągowskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18▲82.5% | 25▲13.4% |
| B. KapustkaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 27▼9.9% | 25±0% |
| V. CojocaruGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 34▲214.8% | 25▲12.4% |
| K. KrzepiszGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 25 |
| L. WahlqvistFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 7▼58.7% | 25±0% |
| F. JagiełłoCentral midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 9▼42.6% | 25±0% |
| D. BeskorovaynyiCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 25▼18.7%↩ |
| A. SzalaiFull-back | Pogon Szczecin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 13▲50.6% | 25±0% |
| Josema SánchezFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 27▼29.6% | 25±0% |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| R. GumnyFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲3.6% | 25±0% |
| M. MleczkoGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 25 |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼25.9%↩ |
| C. SimonCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 25±0% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| D. JurićCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100% | 26▲13.6% |
| J. LokiloCentral midfielder | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5▼38.1% | 26▲14.8% |
| M. MlinarićCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26±0% |
| D. KurminowskiCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 26±0% |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| Amir Al AmmariCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇮🇶Iraq | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 14▼60.9% | 27±0% |
| M. RemacleCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇧🇪Belgium | 29 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 13▼62.7% | 27±0% |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| Z. PetrovićCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| L. SelahiDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 7▼63.8% | 27±0% |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| JimeCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| Rúben VinagreAttacking midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 21▲565.6% | 27▲6.3% |
| D. MichalskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 14▼41.9% | 27±0% |
| S. MilewskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| I. CamaráAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇬🇳Guinea | 27 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 16▲162.7% | 27▲3.8% |
| A. KatsantonisWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100% | 27±0% |
| O. ZmrzlýCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇨🇿Czechia | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9▲33.8% | 28±0% |
| L. SzabóCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇺Hungary | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 5▼56.5% | 28±0% |
| Thiago DombroskiCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼51.3%↩ |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 28▼2.8%↩ |
| S. KapuadiFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11▼60.1%↩ | 28▼4.8%↩ |
| A. NguiambaDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14▲166.7%↩ | 28▼13.9%↩ |
| A. RatajczykCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼15.8%↩ |
| Joel PereiraFull-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 22▲16.5% | 28▲27.4% |
| Kike HermosoFull-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19▲679.2%↩ | 28▼34.1%↩ |
| M. AmbrosiewiczCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 27▲980%↩ | 28▼8.2%↩ |
| C. NunnelyWinger | Radomiak Radom | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 28±0% |
| K. ChodynaDefensive midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| A. RadwańskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 13▼49.4%↩ | 28▼0.7%↩ |
| G. TratnikGoalkeeper | Motor Lublin | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 5▼2.1% | 28±0% |
| R. BobocFull-back | Nieciecza | 🇷🇴Romania | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 9 | 28 |
| H. VitalucciWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 29 |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| G. HenrikssonFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▼63.8% | 29±0% |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| M. ŻyroCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 8▼65.5% | 29±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| Sergio LozanoAttacking midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15▲15% | 29±0% |
| Á. MolnárWinger | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇺Hungary | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| J. KrzywanskiGoalkeeper | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| A. ŁawniczakCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 21▲4.9% | 29±0% |
| F. MarchwińskiCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29 |
| F. HaxhaCentral midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 29±0% |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| D. HilbrychtAttacking midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 30 | 29 |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |