| J. WarehamCentre-forward | Wycombe | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 50±0% | 50±0% |
| M. BelfqihAttacking midfielder | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 3 | 50 |
| I. JulianCentre-back | Alverca | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 50 |
| M. LumpunguCentre-back | Nice | 🇨🇦Canada | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 1▼95.4% | 50▼35.2% |
| F. AccorneroCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 50▼21.7%↩ |
| D. FryCentre-back | Birmingham | 🏴England | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 24±0% | 50▲17.6%↩ |
| S. PizzignaccoGoalkeeper | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 50▼23.1%↩ |
| Joel da SilvaCentral midfielder | Nacional | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 5±0% | 50±0% |
| Rafael GenuinoWinger | Rio Ave | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| I. MohamedDefensive midfielder | Portsmouth | 🇰🇲Comoros | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 17±0% | 50±0% |
| M. DeijlCentre-back | Feyenoord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38±0% | 50▲1.2%↩ |
| O. ConteCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| E. RaoWinger | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0 | 51 |
| M. SmitsCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 8±0% | 51±0% |
| S. TakagiFull-back | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 27±0% | 51±0% |
| PoteDefensive midfielder | Fiorentina | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 55±0% | 51±0% |
| W. PaugainFull-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 17±0% | 51▲2.8% |
| Z. FlemmingCentre-forward | Ipswich | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28.9 | 36▼8.8%↩ | 51▼12.3%↩ |
| T. WegenerCentral midfielder | Arminia Bielefeld | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 1 | 51 |
| G. DobsonDefensive midfielder | Wrexham | 🏴England | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 38±0% | 51±0% |
| M. MionCentre-back | Boulogne | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 17±0% | 51▲8.8%↩ |
| K. NsonaCentral midfielder | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 7±0% | 51±0% |
| E. DžogovićCentre-back | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 2±0% | 51±0% |
| A. TosinCentre-forward | Lorient | 🇧🇯Benin | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 21±0% | 51±0% |
| Franck AtoenDefensive midfielder | Dunkerque | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 51 |
| Afonso VieiraCentre-forward | Moreirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 51 |
| Tommaso GuercioCentre-back | Carrarese | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▲37.1%↩ |
| J. PonenteWinger | Karlsruher SC | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 0 | 51 |
| Aarón MartínCentre-back | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 25±0% | 51±0% |
| R. JansonasCentre-forward | Arouca | 🇱🇹Lithuania | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 51 |
| J. DasilvaCentral midfielder | Brentford | 🏴England | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.3 | 0▼100% | 51▼18.7% |
| N. KocikGoalkeeper | Le Mans | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 62±0% | 51±0% |
| Yusuf AkçiçekCentre-back | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 14±0% | 51±0% |
| EstanisDefensive midfielder | Oviedo | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 13±0% | 51▼16.7%↩ |
| T. BuchmannCentre-back | Bayern München | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 1 | 51 |
| D. DierckxCentre-back | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 17±0% | 51▲1% |
| E. Pedro VangaCentral midfielder | Estrela | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 51 |
| Mujaid SadickCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.8 | 35▲8.7%↩ | 52▼0.6%↩ |
| J. SteuckersCentre-forward | VfL Bochum | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 15±0% | 52▼0.8%↩ |
| E. RiisCentre-forward | Leicester | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33±0% | 52±0% |
| J. FreitasWinger | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23.2 | 14 | 52▲18.4%↩ |
| R. PooleCentre-back | Portsmouth | 🏴Wales | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 35±0% | 52±0% |
| A. VogtCentre-forward | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36.6 | 56▲22.4%↩ | 52±0% |
| N. PrevitaliFull-back | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 1 | 52 |
| Aleix FebasDefensive midfielder | Celta Vigo | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 44±0% | 52▲2.4%↩ |
| RiquelmeCentre-back | Vasco DA Gama | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24.4 | 0 | 52 |
| C. PalaciosCentre-forward | Boca Juniors | 🇨🇱Chile | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 31±0% | 52▼0.8% |
| Javi MorenoCentre-back | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 20±0% | 52±0% |
| K. de LeeuwGoalkeeper | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.6 | 0 | 52 |
| DiógenesGoalkeeper | Santos | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24.9 | 0 | 52▲2% |
| H. BarrachinaCentre-back | Zaragoza | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1 | 52 |
| Ayoub ChaikhounCentral midfielder | 1. FC Nürnberg | 🇲🇦Morocco | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1 | 52 |
| Francisco MouraCentre-back | FC Porto | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 41±0% | 52±0% |
| Francisco GonçalvesCentre-back | Nacional | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5±0% | 52±0% |
| M. SidibeWinger | FC Andorra | 🏳️ | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 52 |
| M. FayeCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 32▲6.6% | 52▲21% |
| L. BacchinCentre-forward | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 52 |
| Janne BernerCentre-back | Verl | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 1 | 52 |
| I. MohamedCentre-back | Montpellier | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 52 |
| João ToméCentre-back | Rio Ave | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7±0% | 52±0% |
| Pere HaroCentre-back | Granada CF | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 1 | 52 |
| M. BangréCentre-forward | Grenoble | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 16±0% | 52±0% |
| T. SmolenaarsGoalkeeper | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 6±0% | 52±0% |
| J. AndersenCentre-back | Fulham | 🇩🇰Denmark | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 38±0% | 52±0% |
| A. DavidCentre-back | Inter | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.6 | 2 | 52 |
| Gonçalo Maia PereiraCentral midfielder | GIL Vicente | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 52 |
| Davis Meyer JohnWinger | Karlsruher SC | 🇩🇪Germany | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0 | 52 |
| G. CalòAttacking midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 61±0% | 52±0% |
| M. SakaWinger | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0▼100% | 52▼14.1% |
| E. SarıkayaCentre-back | Gaziantep FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 4±0% | 52±0% |
| Antonio CasasWinger | Sporting Gijon | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 12±0% | 52±0% |
| Grayson DettoniCentre-back | SV Darmstadt 98 | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 52 |
| S. MullenCentre-back | Torino | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.4 | 1 | 52 |
| M. TielemansCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 1▼94.3% | 52▲5% |
| I. Wade PapaCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 0 | 52 |
| Z. LarkecheFull-back | Barnsley | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0▼100%↩ | 52▲8.7%↩ |
| A. BatallaGoalkeeper | Rayo Vallecano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 37±0% | 53±0% |
| Owono Darnell KeumoFull-back | Waldhof Mannheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 53 |
| L. D'AndreaWinger | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20.8 | 0 | 53▲2.1%↩ |
| Ethan ApkakouDefensive midfielder | Cambuur | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 8±0% | 53±0% |
| Luuk VerheijDefensive midfielder | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 24±0% | 53±0% |
| Mackenzie MaltbyCentre-back | Sheffield Wednesday | 🏴England | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0 | 53 |
| Gonzalo PastorCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 53▼8%↩ |
| ZeegaCentral midfielder | Guimaraes | 🏳️ | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 53 |
| T. BašićCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26▼8.5%↩ | 53▲6.5%↩ |
| PettersonWinger | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 53▲6.3%↩ |
| P. DavidWinger | Brighton | 🇨🇦Canada | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77.9 | 28±0% | 53▼2.4%↩ |
| K. de LeeuwGoalkeeper | Willem II | 🏳️ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.9 | 0 | 53 |
| A. ImputatoCentre-forward | Modena | 🏳️ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 0 | 53 |
| A. CiammaglichellaCentral midfielder | Torino | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.6 | 0 | 53 |
| L. IsbruchCentral midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 0 | 53 |
| J. KalisvaartDefensive midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 13±0% | 53±0% |
| T. ParadowskiGoalkeeper | PAU | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 5▼77%↩ | 53▲26%↩ |
| F. Delli CarriCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 39±0% | 53±0% |
| Henrique SilvaCentre-back | Santa Clara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0▼100% | 53▲0.6% |
| T. AnnoniCentral midfielder | Virtus Entella | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 1 | 53 |
| A. JakobsenWinger | Castellón | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 21±0% | 53▲0.6% |
| Youssef ChermitiCentre-forward | Rangers | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 47±0% | 53±0% |
| Jon MorcilloCentre-forward | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 33▼6.6%↩ | 53▲9.5%↩ |
| T. NnadiDefensive midfielder | Marseille | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34.4 | 6▼63.8%↩ | 53▲2.3%↩ |