| K. MatsuzawaWinger | St. Truiden | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 11±0% | 48▼2.7% |
| Y. El BahraouiWinger | Al Taawon | 🏳️ | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 7 | 48 |
| J. RawlinsCentre-back | Dundee Utd | 🇦🇺Australia | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 35▲88.7%↩ | 48▲131.7%↩ |
| S. FukuokaCentral midfielder | Kyoto Sanga | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 21±0% | 48±0% |
| C. ReyDefensive midfielder | Boca Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 4▲37.5% | 48▲0.6% |
| J. RocheltCentral midfielder | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 27±0% | 48▲11.2% |
| I. NazihCentral midfielder | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 48 |
| C. NwaiwuCentre-back | Trabzonspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 24±0% | 48±0% |
| Luis NarhWinger | Antwerp | 🇬🇭Ghana | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 48 |
| A. TelloCentral midfielder | Racing Club | 🇦🇷Argentina | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 6 | 48▲35.9%↩ |
| J. TalvitieWinger | Lommel United | 🇫🇮Finland | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 24▼13.5%↩ | 48▼29%↩ |
| Jan UrbichCentre-forward | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21.8 | 0 | 48▼21.5%↩ |
| A. SaïdCentre-forward | Clermont Foot | 🇩🇿Algeria | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 48±0% |
| Jonathan BlandCentre-back | Barnsley | 🏴England | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 24±0% | 48±0% |
| S. DoucouréWinger | FC OSS | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0▼100% | 48±0% |
| L. MarijnissenCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 35±0% | 48▼20.3%↩ |
| Y. FofanaGoalkeeper | Rizespor | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13±0% | 48▲7.6% |
| J. MaxwellFull-back | Northampton | 🏴Scotland | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 10▼41.5%↩ | 48▲11.6%↩ |
| J. AltenaFull-back | Heart Of Midlothian | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 25▼24.9%↩ | 48▼11.2%↩ |
| Caio HenriqueFull-back | Ajax | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 18±0% | 48±0% |
| N. ZillioxCentre-back | Bastia | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 48 |
| L. TómassonCentre-back | Samsunspor | 🇮🇸Iceland | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 29▲3.2% | 49▲5.9% |
| M. van de WielCentre-back | NEC Nijmegen | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 5 | 49 |
| Twan van der ZeeuwFull-back | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 9 | 49 |
| J. ChamakhWinger | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 49 |
| E. SmithCentral midfielder | FC St. Pauli | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 23±0% | 49±0% |
| F. KunzeDefensive midfielder | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 29±0% | 49±0% |
| Nuno LimaCentre-back | Alanyaspor | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 30±0% | 49±0% |
| J. HardemanCentre-back | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 2▼32% | 49±0% |
| Óscar ArandaWinger | Famalicao | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 49±0% |
| J. McPakeWinger | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18.1 | 49▲435.9%↩ | 49▲19.4%↩ |
| A. FayzullaevCentral midfielder | Başakşehir | 🇺🇿Uzbekistan | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 21▲13.3% | 49▲1.5% |
| I. DiakitéCentre-back | Cercle Brugge | 🇬🇳Guinea | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 10±0% | 49▼3.2% |
| R. BoženíkWinger | Stoke City | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24.7 | 9▲93.3% | 49±0% |
| A. ŞimşirCentral midfielder | Trabzonspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 59▲3.5%↩ | 49▲2.9%↩ |
| B. TóthGoalkeeper | Blackburn | 🇭🇺Hungary | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 3▼87% | 49▲11.6% |
| Rayane HamidouCentre-back | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🏳️Malawi | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 3▼72.5% | 49▲2.9% |
| M. MarschalkDefensive midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 8 | 49 |
| ErickAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 7±0% | 49±0% |
| Wesley GasolinaDefensive midfielder | Nacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18.1 | 4±0% | 49▼11.9%↩ |
| Caylan VickersWinger | Burton Albion | 🏴England | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 15▲24.8%↩ | 49▲6.7%↩ |
| R. NakanoAttacking midfielder | Kyoto Sanga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6±0% | 49▲2.1% |
| Amine DaaliWinger | Dender | 🏳️ | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 2±0% | 49±0% |
| K. SessaCentral midfielder | Hertha BSC | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20.5 | 12±0% | 49±0% |
| M. BauerCentre-back | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 18±0% | 49±0% |
| N. VarelmannCentral midfielder | Preußen Münster | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 49 |
| M. ŠevčíkCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇨🇿Czechia | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14▼59.8%↩ | 49▲1%↩ |
| RyanCentre-back | Estrela Calheta | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 2▼27.3%↩ | 49▲50%↩ |
| T. PérezCentre-forward | Defensa Y Justicia | 🇦🇷Argentina | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 6▲48.8%↩ | 49▲33%↩ |
| Juan Carlos Familia-CastilloAttacking midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 20▲1% | 49±0% |
| Saad HaqawiCentre-forward | Al-Nassr | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 1 | 49 |
| S. BambaCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 5±0% | 49±0% |
| M. SyllaCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 3±0% | 49±0% |
| H. BenaliWinger | PAU | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16.8 | 20▲3.1%↩ | 49▼2.8%↩ |
| I. ViolanteAttacking midfielder | Club America | 🇲🇽Mexico | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 15±0% | 49▲0.8% |
| Isma SierraCentre-back | Estoril | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 2 | 49 |
| B. YılmazCentral midfielder | Galatasaray | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 49±0% | 49±0% |
| Martim WattsCentral midfielder | Nacional | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 1 | 49▲13.3% |
| Harrison Murray-CampbellCentre-back | Kortrijk | 🏴England | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 16 | 49 |
| M. Lohunanu-MbasiCentre-forward | KV Mechelen | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 6 | 49 |
| G. KoduaWinger | Luton | 🏴England | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25±0% | 49▲1.9% |
| J. HawkinsCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🇺🇸USA | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 11±0% | 49±0% |
| Mohannad Abu TahaFull-back | NEOM | 🇯🇴Jordan | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 15▼2%↩ | 49▼7.1%↩ |
| Keyan VarelaWinger | Waalwijk | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13.4 | 19▲506.2%↩ | 50▲27.9%↩ |
| A. KarapoFull-back | Kasımpaşa | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 45▲6.7%↩ | 50▲19.3%↩ |
| H. DeenenWinger | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0▼100% | 50±0% |
| A. LôCentre-back | Laval | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 18±0% | 50▲1.4%↩ |
| T. NikitscherDefensive midfielder | Rio Ave | 🇭🇺Hungary | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 26±0% | 50±0% |
| RuanCentral midfielder | Alanyaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 11▼57% | 50▲0.6% |
| K. CabralWinger | RED Star FC 93 | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17.7 | 27▲18.7% | 50▲3.1% |
| B. KällmanWinger | Hannover 96 | 🇫🇮Finland | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50±0% | 50±0% |
| T. MeroWinger | De Graafschap | 🇫🇮Finland | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 11 | 50 |
| L. HoffmanWinger | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 6 | 50 |
| D. van den HeuvelGoalkeeper | OH Leuven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 9±0% | 50▼1.8%↩ |
| Çağatay YılmazCentral midfielder | Bahia | 🇹🇷Turkey | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 0 | 50▲5.9% |
| Y. El KachatiAttacking midfielder | Reims | 🇲🇦Morocco | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19.4 | 14▼3.5%↩ | 50▼11.5%↩ |
| Waheb SalehWinger | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 12±0% | 50±0% |
| Henry FieldsonFull-back | ST Mirren | 🏴England | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 46 | 50 |
| Asier VillalibreCentre-forward | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 41±0% | 50▲13.9% |
| J. ArrayagoCentre-back | Independiente | 🏳️ | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 11 | 50 |
| E. MayillaWinger | Dunkerque | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 50 |
| M. SteffenCentre-back | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 2▼90.4% | 50±0% |
| F. IoannidisWinger | Sporting CP | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10±0% | 50±0% |
| E. MendyCentre-back | Nancy | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 20±0% | 50±0% |
| R. GuitaneCentral midfielder | Estoril | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 27±0% | 50±0% |
| Aboubacar DiakiteCentre-forward | Al-Hazm | 🇲🇱Mali | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 7 | 50 |
| F. Al JayzaniCentral midfielder | Al Riyadh | 🏳️ | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 13 | 50 |
| J. ConsbruchCentral midfielder | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 3±0% | 50▲4.6%↩ |
| P. NsioDefensive midfielder | ST Mirren | 🏴England | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 32 | 50▲20.6%↩ |
| J. HeuerCentre-back | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 23±0% | 50▲1.4%↩ |
| B. MansillaWinger | Arouca | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 3±0% | 50±0% |
| F. TangalaDefensive midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 8 | 50 |
| H. TaniguchiCentre-back | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 57±0% | 51▲14.5%↩ |
| M. ValjentCentre-back | Mallorca | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 25±0% | 51±0% |
| F. TongyaCentral midfielder | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 41±0% | 51±0% |
| Y. OzekiCentral midfielder | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11±0% | 51±0% |
| F. Da SilvaCentral midfielder | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 5▼67.9%↩ | 51▼21.6%↩ |
| Hugo SolozábalCentral midfielder | FC Andorra | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23.7 | 0 | 51▼22%↩ |
| S. KeitaWinger | Dunkerque | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 1±0% | 51▲3.3%↩ |
| A. LausenCentral midfielder | GIL Vicente | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 1 | 51 |