| M. AcerCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 19 |
| M. YıldırımFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1▼18.2%↩ | 19▼42.9%↩ |
| Marcos FelipeGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 12▲39.3%↩ | 18▼27%↩ |
| Ş. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 15 | 18 |
| B. YılmazCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼62% | 18▼42.2% |
| V. SapanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 17 |
| R. ŽivkovićCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 6▼76.1%↩ | 16▼75.6%↩ |
| R. KobiljarCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 30 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 16▼53.3%↩ |
| Ahmet OzdemirFull-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 | 15 |
| C. ÖzdemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 15 |
| E. KoyuncuGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| F. SoyalpAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 24▼6.3%↩ | 24▲7.8%↩ |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| B. ÇobanCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 31 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2.4 | 50 | 21▲1.9%↩ |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| A. TraoréDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇱Mali | 31 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 28±0% | 21±0% |
| B. İşçilerCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼87.9%↩ | 20▲1.5%↩ |
| A. ParmakDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 30▲29.1%↩ | 20▼26.4%↩ |
| E. ErentürkGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼80%↩ | 20▼37.7%↩ |
| R. NiyazCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1▼95.7% | 19▼13.6% |
| B. ÖztürkCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 15▲339.4%↩ | 19▲20.3%↩ |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| Wellington NascimentoCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲65.4% | 17±0% |
| A. OkumuşFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5▲29.7%↩ | 17▼33.6%↩ |
| M. MertCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 13▲63%↩ | 17▲14.2%↩ |
| İ. DemirGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| D. HotićAttacking midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5▼72.2%↩ | 16▼19.3%↩ |
| M. ThiamWinger | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 14±0% |
| RuanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 5▼30.8%↩ | 14▼42.8%↩ |
| D. RotariuWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇷🇴Romania | 31 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 6▼64.2%↩ | 14▼56.2%↩ |
| O. ÖzdemirGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▲347.6%↩ | 14▼60.5%↩ |
| A. KoçDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼36.3%↩ | 14▼66.2%↩ |
| A. YaşarCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6▲75%↩ | 13▼1.5%↩ |
| E. NefizDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 3▲1600%↩ | 13▼54.3%↩ |
| Miguel CardosoCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 37▲40.8%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| JeffersonCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 8▼81%↩ | 20▲3.6%↩ |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| J. Clarke-HarrisCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 18▼12.1% |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| M. RodríguezCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 38▲35.6% | 17▼12.2% |
| Douglas TanqueCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 6▼82.9%↩ | 17▼3.4%↩ |
| J. AttamahCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇬🇭Ghana | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼4.5%↩ |
| A. UysalGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼1.2%↩ |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| H. ÇinemreCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 6 | 13 |
| K. DemirtaşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12▲215.8%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| C. HountondjiCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇯Benin | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 28▲378%↩ | 12▼59.1%↩ |
| E. ErsuGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4 | 12▼61.2%↩ |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| A. AjetiCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 6▼82.5% | 20±0% |
| D. SabiaCentre-forward | Amed | 🇮🇱Israel | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 43±0% | 17±0% |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| R. MulumbaDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8▼69.1% | 15±0% |
| Ü. ErgünCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 40▲31.5%↩ | 15±0% |
| A. Biyogo PokoWinger | Sarıyer | 🇬🇦Gabon | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 14±0% |
| A. ÖztürkCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 24▲73.5% | 13±0% |
| S. GöksuCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12▼49.6% | 12±0% |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| H. BilgiçCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 8▼15.4%↩ | 10±0% |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| K. BabacarCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇸🇳Senegal | 33 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 12 | 8▼59.5%↩ |
| S. ÖzdamarCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲133.3%↩ | 8▼44.8%↩ |
| A. KırımFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 9▲125% | 8±0% |
| M. DiagneCentre-forward | Amed | 🇸🇳Senegal | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 75±0% | 18±0% |
| J. SzumskiGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲350.8%↩ | 15▲2.7%↩ |
| C. HérelleCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇶Martinique | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.3% | 15±0% |
| M. FofanaWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▲3.6%↩ |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| A. AppindangoyéCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼78.1% | 14±0% |
| F. YazganCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼95.7%↩ | 13±0% |
| U. ÇiftçiFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 10▼67.3% | 13±0% |
| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| M. ThiamCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲2.4% | 12▲0.9% |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| C. SoukouCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇯Benin | 34 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 15▲10.2% | 11±0% |
| M. BingölCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1▼96% | 10±0% |
| O. BerberCentre-back | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 36▲132.5%↩ | 9▼58.8%↩ |
| R. JackDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▲276.7%↩ | 9▼49.2%↩ |
| C. CavlanFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 13▼47.3%↩ | 8▼83.5%↩ |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| E. BaşsanAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 10▲63.8%↩ | 8±0% |
| E. YunuszadəCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| GeraldoWinger | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼79.1%↩ |
| A. CangözCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| M. UsluCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| A. KubalasCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| E. TozluCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 62±0% | 17±0% |
| E. KaşFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 15±0% |
| L. BacunaCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 15▼2.6%↩ |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |