| E. ErdemCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 31 |
| C. TürkmenDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼39.1%↩ | 30▼25.4%↩ |
| B. SarkaAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
| Joseph OkoroCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 7 | 30 |
| M. ÖzkanGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29 |
| Burak TopcuCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼100% | 29±0% |
| S. EkinciCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29 |
| F. MetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 28 |
| E. PolatCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 28 |
| R. ProvidenceWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 47±0% |
| B. BaiyeCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 42±0% | 45±0% |
| S. BalletWinger | Amed | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 20±0% | 44±0% |
| Alexandre PenetraCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 30▼16.9%↩ | 42▼40.4%↩ |
| M. FettahoğluCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 35±0% | 42±0% |
| M. KhalilAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 5 | 41 |
| A. AslanDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 9.5 | 38▲137.7% | 40▼3.8% |
| E. UzunhanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 5▼79.3% | 39▲9.1% |
| E. KaplanCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 22▼20.9%↩ | 38▲6.4%↩ |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| F. OrakFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲3850%↩ | 36±0% |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| E. AytunCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 17 | 36 |
| K. DonertasCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 14 | 35 |
| B. ÇakırCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18 | 35 |
| K. ArslanCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▲1.5%↩ |
| C. ÜstündagDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇦🇹Austria | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 10▲28.2%↩ | 34▼13.7%↩ |
| E. ErdoğanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 12▲98.3%↩ | 34▼18.9%↩ |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| T. KalenderCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 35▲82.6%↩ | 33▼25.3%↩ |
| F. TultakCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼95.4% | 33±0% |
| B. KörWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.7 | 23▲94% | 33±0% |
| Y. SönmezAttacking midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 12 | 33 |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| S. LuşCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 13▲95.6% | 33±0% |
| C. DemirCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 10▲24.7%↩ | 32▼18.4%↩ |
| K. KalafatCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 8▲21.9%↩ | 32±0% |
| A. SelviCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 32±0% |
| E. ArslanCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 11 | 32▼39.4%↩ |
| E. DikbasanFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 15 | 32 |
| D. HreljaCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 9 | 32 |
| A. UğurCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲147.1%↩ | 31▼20.5%↩ |
| Y. Can EsendemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 31±0% |
| B. SarkaCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8 | 31 |
| K. KesginCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 5 | 30▼23.3%↩ |
| M. EserCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼70.7% | 30±0% |
| A. HidayetoğluCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| Semih AkyıldızWinger | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 30 |
| B. ÖzyürekAttacking midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 30 |
| Oğuzhan AyaydınDefensive midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 30 |
| T. TuzlacikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 30▼46.1%↩ |
| M. ManişFull-back | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 7 | 29±0% |
| Álvaro de OliveiraCentre-forward | Vanspor FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 29 |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4 | 29 |
| M. TunalıCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 29 |
| E. ÖzkayımoğluWinger | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 29▼26.4%↩ |
| Temel ÇakmakCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 28 |
| A. CirakCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 27 |
| A. KyziridisWinger | Çorum FK | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13.4 | 31±0% | 52▲7.5%↩ |
| B. BozanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3▼70.5%↩ | 47▲7.1%↩ |
| Y. SorAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 15±0% | 45±0% |
| M. OrbanićGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 64±0% | 39±0% |
| A. ZeqiriCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼86.7%↩ | 38±0% |
| S. AkgünCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 25±0% | 37±0% |
| I. DiabateCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 67▲3.4%↩ | 37▼3.4%↩ |
| B. KapacakFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 2▼73.3%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| H. SmolčićCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 30▼6.3%↩ | 36▼17%↩ |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| E. SeçginCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 33±0% |
| C. SyllaCentre-forward | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32▲68.3%↩ | 33▼4.3%↩ |
| A. BabacanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼87.9% | 33±0% |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4▼35.3%↩ | 33±0% |
| I. BerkovskiyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 5.2 | 21▲173.3%↩ | 32▲16.1%↩ |
| I. SadygovCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 8▲245.5%↩ | 32▲20.7%↩ |
| A. ÜlgenFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 19▲91.8%↩ | 32±0% |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| C. BayrakCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 7±0% | 31±0% |
| D. AydınCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0▼100% | 31±0% |
| Ö. YiğiterCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼35.1%↩ | 30▼2.3%↩ |
| F. ÖzhanAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 14 | 30 |
| C. SertelFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 12▼76.7%↩ | 30▼33%↩ |
| E. DeveliAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🏳️ | 26 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 8 | 29 |
| A. TafasGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 29 |
| B. NızamCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 11 | 29 |
| F. GençCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼34.7% | 29±0% |
| O. ÖztongaFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 16▲65.3% | 29±0% |
| L. SkvortsovFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇰🇿Kazakhstan | 26 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 25▲284.4%↩ | 29▲28.3%↩ |
| E. KaradağCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲10%↩ | 28±0% |
| A. DemirCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 3 | 27 |
| I. DoganGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 27 |
| T. ErgülCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▲687.5%↩ | 26▲0.8%↩ |
| T. YenneCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼17.1%↩ | 26±0% |
| Egemen YayliGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 26 |
| O. AçılCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 25 |
| K. CuestaCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼48.9%↩ | 21±0% |
| P. GuèyeWinger | Esenler Erokspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▲16.3%↩ |
| E. AlıçFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 18 | 36 |
| A. AkkaynakAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 15 | 35 |
| S. AbifadeDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 17▲33.9%↩ | 35▲10.4%↩ |
| B. KaradenizDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 21▼49.9% | 34±0% |