| M. OkyarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23▼36.9% | 34±0% |
| A. LafontGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 22▼0.9%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| A. ŞengülCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29±0% | 33±0% |
| L. DellovaFull-back | Amed | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 26▲3.7%↩ | 31▲15.8%↩ |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| H. BulutFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | 22 | 29 |
| F. BekleviçGoalkeeper | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 29 |
| I. IlievWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 12▲440.9%↩ | 28▲10.1%↩ |
| Burak BöyüksünnetciCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 4 | 28 |
| E. DeveliAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 28 |
| Álex BlancoCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 11▲484.2%↩ | 27▼49.3%↩ |
| E. GedikCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 8▲180%↩ | 26▼31.8%↩ |
| Ö. ŞahanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1▼78.7% | 26±0% |
| İ. DoğanGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 26 |
| S. AsanCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼97.3% | 25±0% |
| A. DamluGoalkeeper | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 25▼10.9%↩ |
| B. KayaGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 24 |
| A. CanCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 22 |
| E. OwusuCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26±0% | 55±0% |
| C. RamírezCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 60±0% | 55▲5.8%↩ |
| G. GülAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 34±0% | 39±0% |
| M. YeşilFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 42±0% | 33±0% |
| Diogo SousaGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28▼24.7% | 33±0% |
| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| V. SoldoCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▼87.3% | 32±0% |
| O. ErdoğanCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 3▼91% | 31±0% |
| B. ÖzdemirDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 8±0% | 31±0% |
| E. KrasniqiCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 21▲0.5%↩ | 30▲12.7%↩ |
| D. DuhaneyFull-back | İstanbulspor | 🏴England | 28 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 23▲158.9% | 30▼29.8% |
| N. MujakićCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17▼6.5%↩ | 30▼12.8%↩ |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| J. BardhiWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| M. KrstovskiCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 28 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 3.8 | 25 | 27 |
| B. AliciCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 6▼62%↩ | 27▲1.9%↩ |
| O. KökçüAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 10▼53.5%↩ | 26▼41.9%↩ |
| J. TopalliCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 3.9 | 26▲4.9%↩ | 26▼44.2%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| B. AsanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 18 | 26 |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| S. GazanferFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 26 |
| Serkan KöseCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 24 |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| E. AnapaGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8 | 23 |
| B. MessaoudiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇩🇿Algeria | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 6▲146.2%↩ | 23▼45.5%↩ |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| S. SarıkayaFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 21 |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4 | 21 |
| C. DoğanCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 20 |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 20 |
| I. SoroCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼75.3%↩ | 20▼66%↩ |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| D. DavasCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▼85.2%↩ | 31▲1.6%↩ |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| E. DikmenCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▲18.8%↩ |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| K. KanatsızkuşCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 25±0% |
| B. BekaroğluCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 16▼3%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| O. UlaşCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 8▼63.8% | 25±0% |
| D. AksuCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| R. RavelosonCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇬Madagascar | 29 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 9▼3.3%↩ | 23▼8.4%↩ |
| S. TaşqınCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 11 | 23 |
| A. IldızCentral midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 9▲65.5% | 23▲2.3% |
| A. ÇelikCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇹Austria | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22▲83.8% | 22▼12.1% |
| R. RivasCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 9 | 22 |
| R. ManajCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3.6 | 42▲254.6% | 21±0% |
| B. AlıcıCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▲196.4%↩ | 21▼50%↩ |
| H. AlpsoyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 9 | 20 |
| S. GönülFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 18▲161.4%↩ | 20▼22.3%↩ |
| O. KwabenaAttacking midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 20 |
| Fernando EscobarCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 19 |
| I. AlhaftWinger | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼54.9%↩ |
| S. YılmazCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 17 |
| M. ÇetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼85.6%↩ | 17▼51.4%↩ |
| A. YuranCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 17▼31.7%↩ |
| O. AydoğanWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 17 |
| Y. RamadaniDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 31▼22.1%↩ | 50▲1%↩ |
| G. KerkWinger | Erzurumspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼10.8%↩ | 33▲2.5%↩ |
| D. BatesCentre-back | Amed | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.5%↩ | 32▲17.1%↩ |
| G. GiorbelidzeFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇪Georgia | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 59±0% | 26±0% |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| J. LindsethAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 9▼78.3% | 25±0% |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| A. AytemurCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 26▼34.2% | 24±0% |
| E. SatılmışGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 15▲13.3% | 24±0% |
| B. SamudioCentre-forward | Esenler Erokspor | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 24±0% |
| Ç. SöyüncüCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 14±0% | 24±0% |
| S. YavuzFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 24 |
| D. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7▼48.5% | 23±0% |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| U. MeraşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▼6.5%↩ | 22▼13.3%↩ |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| B. SülüngözCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼78.7% | 21±0% |
| C. HanalpCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼94.1%↩ | 20±0% |