| N. AhassadCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 17 |
| G. BiladiCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| B. AkomoledeCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| k. Liema OlingaCentre-back | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| A. LommelCentre-back | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| L. MassalaCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| B. Saif-EddineCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 16 |
| W. Van ClemenGoalkeeper | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 16 |
| Abdullah Talal HameedCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🇮🇶Iraq | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| Hameed HameedCentral midfielder | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 16 |
| G. HendrickxCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼63.9%↩ |
| R. KenneCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 11 |
| G. HubertGoalkeeper | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 11 |
| T. DefournyGoalkeeper | RWDM | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼58.5% |
| K. Van LangendonckGoalkeeper | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼83.3%↩ |
| C. KonatéFull-back | SK Beveren | 🇲🇱Mali | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 13▼12.5%↩ | 54▲47.7%↩ |
| A. GarciaCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🏴England | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 1▲8.3% | 51▲37.9% |
| A. ReumersCentre-forward | Lommel United | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 47 |
| A. De RidderCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 33 | 47▲27.4% |
| B. ÇalışkanCentral midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 12▼31.9% | 44▼4.1% |
| Liam De SmetDefensive midfielder | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 12±0% | 44±0% |
| A. DonnyWinger | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 11 | 43 |
| A. PeninCentre-back | Patro Eisden | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 17±0% | 42▲2% |
| Jayden Onia SekeWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 12±0% | 42±0% |
| I. NajimWinger | SK Beveren | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 3±0% | 41▲2.2% |
| E. SarfoFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 12 | 41 |
| V. De VosFull-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19±0% | 41±0% |
| E. DaoWinger | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇲🇦Morocco | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 7±0% | 40±0% |
| W. VerlindenCentre-back | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 9±0% | 40±0% |
| J. WillemsCentre-back | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 10±0% | 40±0% |
| M. PreciousCentre-back | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 39 |
| I. LefrancqCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 5▲2300%↩ | 39▼18.2%↩ |
| C. AkpanFull-back | KRC Genk II | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 10±0% | 39±0% |
| S. K. AlmamyCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 39 |
| L. PirotteCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0±0% | 39±0% |
| J. LusambaGoalkeeper | SK Beveren | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 38 |
| Xander JoosenCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | 38 |
| C. KouamDefensive midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | 38 |
| A. KamaraDefensive midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 38 |
| Tsaphnath-Paeneach Mavinga MbumbaCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 38 |
| J. Djamba ShangoWinger | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0±0% | 38±0% |
| E. CallensCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 38 |
| K. AnguloWinger | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 38 |
| T. N. KorenCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 37 |
| Clever OssohouCentre-forward | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0 | 37 |
| S. ToureCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 37 |
| N. LaghmichCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 37 |
| N. Kalonji KafumpataDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 2 | 36 |
| L. GregoireDefensive midfielder | Seraing United | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 2 | 36 |
| Z. El KababriCentre-forward | RWDM | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 36 |
| N. LawsonCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 36 |
| L. FernandezCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 36 |
| A. QevaniCentre-forward | Liège | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 36 |
| T. KestemontGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| J. BustinCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33±0% | 36▲11.1%↩ |
| D. Van LaereGoalkeeper | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 36 |
| Ilyas BouazzaouiCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼7%↩ |
| G. TherssenCentre-back | RWDM | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 36 |
| M. DebastCentre-forward | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 36 |
| G. GhaleDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| A. N'SalambiDefensive midfielder | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 | 36▼6.3%↩ |
| V. KopicCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36 |
| S. Ben SeghirDefensive midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0▼95.1%↩ | 35▼35%↩ |
| A. DindaneCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35 |
| A. KamardinCentre-back | RWDM | 🇰🇲Comoros | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0 | 35 |
| J. SahliCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 |
| V. BooneCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 27±0% | 32±0% |
| D. RigoCentral midfielder | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 4±0% | 30±0% |
| T. EinagaAttacking midfielder | Beerschot VA | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 1▲12.5%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| I. ZeriohCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 17 |
| P. BlondeelCentre-back | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 | 17 |
| Adjani Mujangi BiaDefensive midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 17▲3.1% |
| R. FerberCentre-forward | Olympic Charleroi | 🇧🇪Belgium | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 8▼58.6%↩ |
| S. MarzoCentre-back | Liège | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼96.5% | 6▼44.5% |
| D. TshimangaCentre-back | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 2▼83.6% |
| J. RobatschCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 60 |
| S. CoulibalyFull-back | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 50 |
| L. BeirinckxFull-back | Lommel United | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 47 |
| Lenn De SmetCentre-forward | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 26±0% | 47±0% |
| S. LahssainiDefensive midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34±0% | 46▲5%↩ |
| Hüseyin ErtürkCentre-forward | Patro Eisden | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 2 | 45▲13.4%↩ |
| A. VasovicWinger | Club Brugge II | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 20▲7.7%↩ | 44±0% |
| Ademola Oladipupo Ola-AdebomiCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 18±0% | 44±0% |
| R. DenuitCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼4.6%↩ |
| A. AyindéCentre-forward | KAA Gent II | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 8±0% | 43±0% |
| P. WydraCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 14±0% | 41±0% |
| M. HaentjensGoalkeeper | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 8±0% | 41±0% |
| A. De CorteGoalkeeper | Club Brugge II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 3±0% | 41±0% |
| B. VroninksFull-back | Kortrijk | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 10±0% | 40±0% |
| D. DoudaevCentre-back | Lokeren-Temse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 12±0% | 40±0% |
| H. OwareCentre-back | Lommel United | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 7±0% | 40±0% |
| J. ArensCentre-forward | Lokeren-Temse | 🏳️ | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 39 |
| S. NdimeCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 39 |
| Kyan HimpeCentre-forward | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 39±0% |
| A. SulejmaniCentre-forward | AS Eupen | 🏳️ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0 | 38 |
| L. MalunguCentre-forward | Francs Borains | 🇧🇪Belgium | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 9±0% | 38±0% |
| Eric SimporeWinger | KAA Gent II | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 37 |
| Christian Nsonga Fopossi KouamCentral midfielder | K. Lierse S.K. | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0 | 37 |
| J. De GroofCentral midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 37 |
| H. ZionCentre-back | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 1±0% | 37±0% |