| E. LlansanaDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 20±0% | 50▲0.6% |
| D. ArriagaWinger | Club America | 🇲🇽Mexico | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 0±0% | 50▲9.5% |
| G. FedelCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 1▼72.4% | 50▼6.2% |
| S. BasseCentre-back | PAU | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 1±0% | 50±0% |
| R. MuldersCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34±0% | 50±0% |
| Y. M'BembaFull-back | Dordrecht | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 1▼96.7% | 50±0% |
| HudsonCentral midfielder | Juventude | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24.2 | 2 | 50 |
| M. DiabyWinger | Bayer Leverkusen | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32.5 | 35±0% | 50±0% |
| N. FrölingWinger | Dynamo Dresden | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 18±0% | 50±0% |
| Ivan MandićGoalkeeper | Casa Pia | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 50 |
| Tiago BritoCentral midfielder | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 4±0% | 50▲25.2%↩ |
| B. PierretDefensive midfielder | Nantes | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 16▲3.2%↩ | 50±0% |
| J. PonenteWinger | Karlsruher SC | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 50 |
| L. BelardinelliCentral midfielder | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| F. AgazziGoalkeeper | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0 | 50 |
| O. DembéléWinger | Paris Saint Germain | 🇫🇷France | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 45±0% | 50±0% |
| K. InanogluWinger | Dynamo Dresden | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 50▲40.8%↩ |
| R. SatoCentral midfielder | Valencia | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38.3 | 10±0% | 50±0% |
| J. BellegardeAttacking midfielder | Wolves | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 5▼46.9% | 50±0% |
| Mohammed YousefFull-back | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 22±0% | 50±0% |
| Kauan GomesFull-back | Alverca | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 0 | 50 |
| S. PizzignaccoGoalkeeper | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 50▼23.1%↩ |
| DeivisonDefensive midfielder | Nacional | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 1±0% | 50±0% |
| D. ManciniCentre-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 0 | 50 |
| I. MohamedDefensive midfielder | Portsmouth | 🇰🇲Comoros | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 2▼89.9%↩ | 50±0% |
| M. NiakhatéCentre-back | Lyon | 🇸🇳Senegal | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 65±0% | 50±0% |
| E. MeichtryCentral midfielder | Genoa | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34.4 | 36▲23.7%↩ | 50▲1.2%↩ |
| K. PrietoWinger | Casa Pia | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| Felipe LimaCentre-forward | Benfica | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 0 | 51 |
| E. RaoWinger | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20.9 | 0 | 51 |
| Ziyad Al JariCentre-back | Al-Fateh | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 20±0% | 51±0% |
| J. ArnolinFull-back | Estoril | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 1 | 51 |
| Tijn JoostenCentre-back | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 1▼88.4% | 51±0% |
| PoteCentral midfielder | Fiorentina | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 55±0% | 51±0% |
| Marco DecherfDefensive midfielder | KV Mechelen | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0±0% | 51±0% |
| Mateo KritzerCentral midfielder | Karlsruher SC | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 51 |
| G. DobsonDefensive midfielder | Wrexham | 🏴England | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 3▼91.3% | 51±0% |
| M. MionCentre-back | Boulogne | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 17±0% | 51▲8.8%↩ |
| Shina AyodeleCentre-forward | KV Mechelen | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 6 | 51 |
| Oier ZarragaCentral midfielder | Udinese | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| Y. RocchettiFull-back | Cremonese | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 7▼69.1%↩ | 51▼15.9%↩ |
| Aarón MartínFull-back | Racing Santander | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 25±0% | 51±0% |
| R. KpakioFull-back | Cardiff | 🏴Wales | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 1▼94.2% | 51±0% |
| Eryk Artur GrzywaczCentre-forward | Havelse | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 51±0% |
| W. KooistraWinger | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 4±0% | 51±0% |
| Mujaid SadickCentre-back | Rayo Vallecano | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37.6 | 35▲8.7%↩ | 52▼0.6%↩ |
| E. RiisCentre-forward | Leicester | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 33±0% | 52±0% |
| J. FreitasWinger | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23.2 | 14 | 52▲18.4%↩ |
| A. VogtWinger | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37.4 | 56▲22.4%↩ | 52±0% |
| K. SierhuisCentre-forward | NEC Nijmegen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 46±0% | 52±0% |
| AlissonWinger | Estrela | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 0 | 52±0% |
| J. FoythCentre-back | Villarreal | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31.1 | 14±0% | 52±0% |
| Francisco MouraCentre-back | FC Porto | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 41±0% | 52±0% |
| Francisco GonçalvesFull-back | Nacional | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19.9 | 5±0% | 52±0% |
| K. GadellaaGoalkeeper | Jong Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 0▼100% | 52±0% |
| J. MorelCentral midfielder | Dunkerque | 🏳️ | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 5 | 52 |
| J. MorelCentral midfielder | Dunkerque | 🏳️ | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 5▼65.2%↩ | 52▲23.6%↩ |
| T. ChongAttacking midfielder | Sheffield Utd | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24.8 | 8▲36.1% | 52▲1.2% |
| S. BaneCentre-back | Laval | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 9▲1.2% | 52▲0.8% |
| M. FayeCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼97.7% | 52▲21% |
| Hugo PérezCentre-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 3▲460%↩ | 52▲0.6%↩ |
| C. NadjeAttacking midfielder | AS Eupen | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 2▼14.3%↩ | 52▲2.8%↩ |
| Kialonda GasparCentre-back | Lecce | 🇦🇴Angola | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 23±0% | 52▲12.8% |
| João ToméFull-back | Rio Ave | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 7±0% | 52±0% |
| T. CasalinoCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 52 |
| L. CerriCentre-forward | Grenoble | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3±0% | 52▼1.1%↩ |
| T. SmolenaarsGoalkeeper | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼100% | 52±0% |
| Alessandro CrimaldiDefensive midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 0 | 52 |
| A. BambaDefensive midfielder | GIL Vicente | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 1▼93.6% | 52▼7.5% |
| M. SakaDefensive midfielder | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0▼100% | 52▼14.1% |
| T. BanyWinger | West Brom | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 52▲26.3%↩ |
| S. RendersCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 9±0% | 52▲2.3% |
| T. AbrahamWinger | Aston Villa | 🏴England | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 7▼72%↩ | 52▲71.2%↩ |
| A. HotiCentre-back | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 10±0% | 52±0% |
| P. DakaCentre-forward | Hamburger SV | 🇿🇲Zambia | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 26▲5.7%↩ | 52▲14.2%↩ |
| K. ScherpenGoalkeeper | Ipswich | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 74.6 | 63▲7.6%↩ | 52▼1.5%↩ |
| R. ShipstonCentral midfielder | Sheffield Wednesday | 🏴England | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0▲100% | 53▲25.9% |
| Yanis da RochaCentral midfielder | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 1 | 53 |
| O. ForsonWinger | Monza | 🏴England | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36.6 | 0 | 53▼16.5% |
| Ethan ApkakouDefensive midfielder | Cambuur | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 8±0% | 53±0% |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| N. TalbotFull-back | Amiens | 🇫🇷France | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 5▲2400% | 53▲3.3% |
| Mario BoracCentre-back | Heracles | 🇭🇷Croatia | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 10 | 53 |
| J. KalisvaartDefensive midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 3▼76.7% | 53±0% |
| F. Delli CarriCentre-back | Sampdoria | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 39±0% | 53±0% |
| E. HoussaCentral midfielder | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 🏳️ | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 2±0% | 53±0% |
| S. Ben BrahimAttacking midfielder | Guingamp | 🏳️ | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18.8 | 7 | 53 |
| Bruno FernandesDefensive midfielder | Sheffield Wednesday | 🏴England | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0 | 53 |
| F. AlidouWinger | Holstein Kiel | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 14±0% | 53▼3.8%↩ |
| M. FarjiWinger | Heerenveen | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 53▲17.2%↩ |
| F. de BruinCentral midfielder | ADO Den Haag | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 53 |
| R. MurcyCentral midfielder | Estac Troyes | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 53 |
| Jon MorcilloCentre-forward | Almeria | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 53▲9.5%↩ |
| Saeed BaattiaCentre-back | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 35±0% | 53▲7.5%↩ |
| R. OrsoliniAttacking midfielder | Bologna | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 40±0% | 53±0% |
| G. StabileCentre-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 4 | 53 |
| C. Inao OulaïDefensive midfielder | Fiorentina | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.8 | 43▲19.9%↩ | 53▼0.6%↩ |
| Max GrügerCentral midfielder | FC Schalke 04 | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 0▼100% | 53▼8.3% |
| N. GillotFull-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 16±0% | 53▼4.5% |
| R. NicolaisenCentre-back | Toulouse | 🇩🇰Denmark | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 41±0% | 53±0% |