| P. ErevbenagieWinger | Werder Bremen | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.6 | 0 | 66 |
| VitãoCentre-back | Atletico-MG | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23.6 | 10 | 66 |
| U. Lamare El KadmiriWinger | Marseille | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.3 | 0 | 66 |
| Lorenzo NyarkoGoalkeeper | Sassuolo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0 | 66 |
| G. VezzosiCentre-back | Sassuolo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0 | 66 |
| L. NyarkoGoalkeeper | Sassuolo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0 | 66 |
| L. ArrhovCentral midfielder | Eintracht Frankfurt | 🇸🇪Sweden | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1▼97.2%↩ | 66▲85.4%↩ |
| R. TarnutzerCentral midfielder | SC Freiburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0 | 66 |
| P. N'Zinga PambaniCentre-back | Marseille | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 0 | 66 |
| Yaya DiéméCentre-forward | Strasbourg | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 | 0 | 66±0% |
| M. PelliniCentre-back | Sudtirol | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0 | 66 |
| W. AcquahDefensive midfielder | Modena | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 0 | 66 |
| Pedro GabrielFull-back | Gremio | 🏳️ | 18 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 22.6 | 18 | 66 |
| Zalan KugyelaCentral midfielder | Torino | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.8 | 0 | 66 |
| Pape CabralDefensive midfielder | Monaco | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.9 | 1±0% | 66±0% |
| Ayoube AkabouGoalkeeper | Rennes | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 66 |
| L. RosierCentre-forward | Concarneau | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0 | 66 |
| Junior AkeCentre-back | Rennes | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 66 |
| K. BarriaCentre-forward | Botafogo | 🏳️ | 18 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 23.1 | 6±0% | 65▼2.5% |
| Gabriele CasentiniGoalkeeper | Parma | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.3 | 0 | 65 |
| Abdou KonateDefensive midfielder | Parma | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.9 | 0 | 65 |
| D. DrobnicCentre-back | Parma | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.6 | 0 | 65 |
| E. LegrosCentre-back | Auxerre | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 3 | 65 |
| N. BaffohCentral midfielder | Sassuolo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0 | 65 |
| Idrissa SabalyDefensive midfielder | RED Star FC 93 | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 1±0% | 65±0% |
| R. MalfitanoCentral midfielder | Cagliari | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 0 | 65 |
| Tom WisbereitGoalkeeper | FC Augsburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 65 |
| V. SarnoGoalkeeper | Cagliari | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 0 | 65 |
| F. MeriénCentre-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 16▼48.9% | 65▲9.1% |
| O. PietuszewskiWinger | FC Porto | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.8 | 16±0% | 65±0% |
| Ogbonna ChizurumCentre-forward | Strasbourg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 | 0 | 65 |
| Sacha LungCentre-back | Strasbourg | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 | 0 | 65 |
| P. BonannoCentral midfielder | Fiorentina | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 0 | 65 |
| W. L. OuedraogoFull-back | Rapid | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 2 | 65 |
| D. N´GuessanWinger | Stade Brestois 29 | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.2 | 0 | 64▲20.1%↩ |
| Joi NurediniCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Mamedi DoucoureCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| KlisysCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Daniel NdulueCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Elia SpicugliaCentre-forward | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Reigan HeskeyWinger | 1. FC Köln | 🏴England | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.7 | 0 | 64 |
| Y. AziziWinger | Toulouse | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29.8 | 0 | 64±0% |
| J. Y. Vergara OrtegaCentre-forward | Gent | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15.2 | 21 | 64 |
| Mamedi DoucoureCentre-back | Genoa | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 0 | 64 |
| F. FleckCentral midfielder | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.6 | 0 | 64 |
| C. NeumannCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.1 | 1 | 64 |
| M. CassinGoalkeeper | Cremonese | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 64 |
| T. VigilatiCentre-back | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 64 |
| Nouroudine FayeCentre-forward | Cremonese | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 64 |
| T. MeyerAttacking midfielder | VfL Bochum | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 14 | 63 |
| Jeremy Kandje MbambiCentre-back | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 2 | 63 |
| M. NguefackCentral midfielder | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28.4 | 2 | 63 |
| Ibrahim Yayiya KanteWinger | Stade Brestois 29 | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.1 | 0 | 63±0% |
| Mirko CastagniniGoalkeeper | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 63 |
| Louis BuffonWinger | Pisa | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 | 63▲13.5% |
| D. S. FurstCentre-back | 1. FC Köln | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 63 |
| A. CamaraDefensive midfielder | Nice | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 0 | 63 |
| P. HenselCentral midfielder | VfL Wolfsburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.3 | 0±0% | 63±0% |
| D. MoranaCentre-forward | Nice | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.5 | 0 | 63 |
| Bane DiattaDefensive midfielder | Angers | 🇫🇷France | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27.9 | 0±0% | 63±0% |
| T. Fidjeu-TazemetaWinger | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17.9 | 15 | 63 |
| M. MarechalCentral midfielder | Strasbourg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.3 | 0 | 62 |
| T. BenedictCentre-forward | VfL Wolfsburg | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.2 | 0 | 62 |
| T. DevernoisCentral midfielder | Auxerre | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.7 | 0 | 62 |
| L. DioubateCentral midfielder | Auxerre | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 0 | 62 |
| J. KoneCentre-forward | Nantes | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 62 |
| T. WeigelCentre-forward | Eintracht Frankfurt | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.7 | 0 | 62 |
| Cauê Nascimento SantosCentre-back | RB Bragantino | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 1±0% | 62▼2.5% |
| M. NifloreGoalkeeper | Toulouse | 🏳️ | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.4 | 6▲9.6%↩ | 62±0% |
| Enguerrand BouardCentre-forward | Nice | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.4 | 0 | 62 |
| HeittorCentre-forward | Palmeiras | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 0 | 61 |
| João Paulo AnaniasCentre-back | Santos | 🏳️ | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 10 | 61 |
| K. LimaGoalkeeper | Palmeiras | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 0 | 61 |
| Zé LucasAttacking midfielder | Cruzeiro | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25.3 | 16±0% | 61▼5%↩ |
| S. MfuniCentre-back | Coventry | 🏴England | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.2 | 6▲8.9%↩ | 61▲1.5%↩ |
| A. GolambeckisCentre-back | West Ham | 🏴England | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 61 |
| Camargo JoaoCentre-forward | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 0 | 61 |
| E. MayersCentre-back | West Ham | 🏳️ | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 61 |
| JoshuaCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 0 | 61 |
| D. H. ZorCentral midfielder | Karlsruher SC | 🏳️ | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 6 | 60 |
| B. XavierCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 0 | 60 |
| Jheferson MedinoCentral midfielder | Flamengo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 0 | 60 |
| F. PohlCentre-back | Utrecht | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 3 | 60 |
| D. BernabeuFull-back | Albacete | 🏳️ | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17.7 | 2▼52.2% | 60±0% |
| Bae Seung-GyunDefensive midfielder | Feyenoord | 🏳️ | 18 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 20.7 | 19±0% | 60▲13.4%↩ |
| DellWinger | Bahia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 60 |
| Ramon RiqueAttacking midfielder | Vasco DA Gama | 🏳️ | 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23.6 | 4 | 60 |
| Wesley NatãWinger | Fluminense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22.7 | 0 | 60 |
| S. Sillah DibagaCentre-forward | Southampton | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 60 |
| R. LelisWinger | Cruzeiro | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 0 | 60 |
| Kauã PratesFull-back | Borussia Dortmund | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 60▼7.2%↩ |
| A. MbodjWinger | Metz | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 5 | 60 |
| R. OtegbayoCentral midfielder | Stoke City | 🏳️ | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20.9 | 2 | 60 |
| Yénio HolderCentral midfielder | Groningen | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 60 |
| Alejandro Gomes RodriguezWinger | Lyon | 🏴England | 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 27.3 | 11 | 60▼9.4% |
| R. LelisCentre-forward | Cruzeiro | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 0 | 60 |
| N. OyekunleCentre-forward | Leyton Orient | 🏳️ | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 4 | 59±0% |
| L. PageAttacking midfielder | Leicester | 🏴England | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8.3 | 12▲122.2% | 59±0% |
| C. SuassunaWinger | Bahia | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 59 |
| P. ReulenCentre-forward | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 9▲93.3% | 59±0% |