| D. SukhoruchkoCentre-forward | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 4▼88.9%↩ | 28▼19.9%↩ |
| Y. KarabinCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 4▼88.2%↩ | 34▼23.4%↩ |
| D. LedviiGoalkeeper | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 5▼87.7%↩ | 35▼18.8%↩ |
| M. BuzhynFull-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 4▼87.6% | 26▼19.4% |
| V. DubinchakFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 3▼87% | 24▼35.1% |
| D. KryskivCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼86.2% | 33▼16.6% |
| Y. BanadaCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼85.3% | 5▼67.3% |
| S. KosovskyiCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1▼85.1% | 18▼37.7% |
| H. BushchanGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼83.8%↩ | 11▼49.8%↩ |
| T. MykhavkoCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 6▼83.2% | 40▼11.4% |
| M. KravchenkoCentre-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼83%↩ | 21▼43.8%↩ |
| Miguel CamposCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7▼81.9% | 21▼41.9% |
| T. StetskovCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3▼81.4% | 22▼31.6% |
| B. KrushynskyiWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 5▼79.3% | 36▼16.4% |
| A. DajkoCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 4▼79.3% | 34▼14.5% |
| O. VeremienkoCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 3▼79.1%↩ | 26▼9.1%↩ |
| O. BilykGoalkeeper | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13▼79% | 26▼18.5% |
| P. YadeWinger | Oleksandria | 🇸🇳Senegal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 5▼78.2%↩ | 28▼50.4%↩ |
| G. KutsiaCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇬🇪Georgia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼78.1% | 27▼23.7% |
| V. RogozinskyiCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1▼77.8%↩ | 15▼31.4%↩ |
| D. KravchukCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 11▼77.5%↩ | 36±0% |
| M. MykhaylenkoCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 4▼77.1% | 34▼17.4% |
| V. AdamyukCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 4▼76.6%↩ | 7▼41.9%↩ |
| N. FedorivskyiGoalkeeper | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 6▼75.2% | 18▼34.7% |
| K. KovaletsCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼75.1%↩ | 8▼57.8%↩ |
| O. BelyaevCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 2▼75%↩ | 27▼27.1%↩ |
| V. RomanFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 4 | 1 | 5.9 | 7▼74.8%↩ | 37▼11.9%↩ |
| O. KemkinGoalkeeper | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▼74.6% | 36▼9.9% |
| K. BilovarCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 4▼74.4% | 32▼14.8% |
| V. RubchynskyiAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 3▼73.1% | 34▼12.4% |
| D. PopovCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▼72.3% | 27▼29.7% |
| S. GrygorashchukCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▼71% | 32▼7.2% |
| R. NeshcheretGoalkeeper | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 7▼70.1% | 37▼3.9% |
| V. PidlepychCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7▼70% | 26▼11.9% |
| A. StorchousCentral midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼68.8%↩ | 11▼45.5%↩ |
| E. GuerreroWinger | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇦Panama | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 4▼66% | 31▼17.1% |
| J. SéryCentre-forward | Karpaty | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 36▼2.7%↩ |
| J. BašićFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8▼65.7% | 21▼35.7% |
| O. YatsykAttacking midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 10▼65.4%↩ | 37▼16.6%↩ |
| O. MartynyukCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 16▼65.3%↩ | 35▼20.9%↩ |
| V. VeletenWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 9▼65.2%↩ | 37▼12.6%↩ |
| Iván CaleroFull-back | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 13▼64.4%↩ | 35▼16.8%↩ |
| I. KvasnytsyaCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 7▼63.4%↩ | 35▼11.9%↩ |
| Vinícius TobiasFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▼61.6% | 37▼12.7% |
| N. MalyshCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 2▼61.5%↩ | 35▼2.2%↩ |
| V. MorozCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14▼61.4% | 34▼2.5% |
| V. KholodCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 13▼60.2%↩ | 36▼16%↩ |
| M. TretyakovAttacking midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 7▼59.6%↩ | 19▼36.3%↩ |
| K. DryshlyukCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 3▼59.5% | 29▼22% |
| M. SerdyukCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1▼58.3%↩ | 24▼8.4%↩ |
| K. SigeevDefensive midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼57.9%↩ | 34▲1.2%↩ |
| V. BondarenkoCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.7%↩ | 10▼56.7%↩ |
| Gabriel CarvalhoWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6▼57.1%↩ | 52▼24.2%↩ |
| A. LipovuzAttacking midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 5▼56.7% | 23▼24.4% |
| O. KudrykGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 5▼56.2% | 20▼29.7% |
| R. SlyvaFull-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 5▼55.8% | 26▼14.3% |
| O. KlymetsFull-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 16▼55.5% | 31▼9% |
| O. SokolovCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5▼54.1% | 21▼36.5% |
| ÍtaloFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 5▼53.2%↩ | 41▼9.3%↩ |
| R. ZhmurkoGoalkeeper | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 5▼52.8%↩ | 16▼41.2%↩ |
| D. MyshnovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 7▼51.7%↩ | 14▼39.8%↩ |
| A. SmolyakovFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 7▼51.4%↩ | 38▼11.6%↩ |
| M. JashariCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 16▼51.4% | 27▼27.7% |
| O. TymchykFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼51.4% | 20▼31% |
| V. BrazhkoDefensive midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 9▼51.1% | 35▼16.4% |
| Artem MachelyukFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼51%↩ | 33▲13.7%↩ |
| M. ShaparenkoAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 11▼50.7% | 29▼24.2% |
| Y. KaramanCentral midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼50% | 35▲0.6% |
| O. IlyinFull-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 4▼49.3% | 21▼25.4% |
| D. SkorkoCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2▼46.9% | 31▼10% |
| D. MiroshnichenkoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼46.4% | 16▼40% |
| M. ProtasevychAttacking midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 3▼45.9% | 35▼8.2% |
| K. FesyunGoalkeeper | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5▼44.9% | 34▼6.8% |
| P. BudkivskyiCentre-forward | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0.9 | 22▼44% | 11▼45.6% |
| E. TverdokhlibAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 22▼43.7%↩ | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| O. SychFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 15▼43%↩ | 36▼8.6%↩ |
| T. CaraCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8▼42.7%↩ | 30▼21.9%↩ |
| V. BuyalskyiAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14▼42.7% | 10▼46.1% |
| Kauã EliasWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 4 | 2 | 5.7 | 15▼41.9%↩ | 42▼40.5%↩ |
| V. DubkoCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 16▼41.8%↩ | 33▼16.4%↩ |
| A. YarmolenkoAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 14▼41.6% | 8▼33% |
| Marlon GomesCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 12▼41.5% | 40▼3.1% |
| L. TraoréCentre-forward | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5.9 | 10▼40% | 36▼8.2% |
| O. NazarenkoWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 1 | 5.6 | 20▼38.3% | 34▼18.9% |
| M. ShvedWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼38.1% | 21▼24.4% |
| I. MedynskyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 5▼37.3% | 10▼42.1% |
| Igor NevesCentre-forward | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 9▼36.5% | 27▼27.6% |
| A. SavenkovCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 5▼36.4% | 20▼4.7% |
| Y. GeretaGoalkeeper | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 3▼34.7%↩ | 36▲3.4%↩ |
| I. KharatinDefensive midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 10▼34.2% | 16▼32.1% |
| S. VovchenkoCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 9▼33.8% | 26▼35.2% |
| Sidney Silva SantosCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 5▼33.3% | 24▼31.9% |
| A. ChachuaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 25▼33.3% | 17▼33.7% |
| S. SukhanovFull-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7▼33% | 16▼35% |
| I. KaneCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 9▼32.8%↩ | 32▼7.6%↩ |
| R. VolokhatyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 9▼31.7%↩ | 32▼16.8%↩ |
| V. BabogloFull-back | Karpaty | 🇲🇩Moldova | 27 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 28▼28.9% | 31▼24.6% |
| A. ShabanovCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 33▼28.9%↩ | 11▼46.4%↩ |
| A. TsurikovCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 21▼28.6% | 13▼41.2% |
| V. BondarCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 25▼28.4% | 30▼28% |