| E. RashicaWinger | FC Kharkiv | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▼28.2%↩ | 37▲23.9%↩ |
| I. KalyuzhnyiCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 16▼28.1%↩ | 28▼27.2%↩ |
| P. ObahWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15▼26.3%↩ | 40▼26%↩ |
| M. MyronyukCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 9▼25.4% | 35±0% |
| O. OcheretkoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 14▼24.3%↩ | 41▼4%↩ |
| PedrinhoFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 19▼21.7% | 38▼6.8% |
| Jean PedrosoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 21▼21.7% | 37▼10.8% |
| N. GagnidzeCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 12▼21% | 35±0% |
| I. GorbachAttacking midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 5▼21% | 35▼6.9% |
| M. MelnychukFull-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼19.8%↩ | 30▼8.6%↩ |
| Alisson SantanaWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 8▼19.2%↩ | 40▼37.1%↩ |
| I. PerdutaCentre-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼18.9%↩ | 9▼22.7%↩ |
| T. MorozCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼18.8% | 16▼31.2% |
| J. LonwijkCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 4 | 0 | 9.6 | 14▼18.2%↩ | 60▲58.3%↩ |
| I. NesterenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 8▼18.2%↩ | 36▼3%↩ |
| D. RiznykGoalkeeper | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 28▼18% | 30▼26.6% |
| V. RunichCentral midfielder | Ruh Lviv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 5▼17.2% | 29▼16.8% |
| M. GayduchykCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 | 18▼15.7%↩ | 34▼12.9%↩ |
| O. PrytulaCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11▼15.4%↩ | 31▼16.8%↩ |
| A. MykytyshynCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 11▼15%↩ | 37▼12.8%↩ |
| Xeber AlkainAttacking midfielder | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 8▼14.8%↩ | 21▼57.5%↩ |
| M. MatvienkoCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 25▼14.5% | 20▼36.4% |
| I. AzaroviFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 12▼14.2% | 37▼1.9% |
| I. KrasnopirCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 22▼12.7%↩ | 39▼8.7%↩ |
| G. MaisuradzeFull-back | Polessya | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▼11.6% | 35▼6.1% |
| S. NonikashviliCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▼10.7% | 35▼2.2% |
| R. GoncharenkoCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼10.4%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| V. ChurkoCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼8.3%↩ | 9▼44%↩ |
| D. SemenovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 15▼7.8%↩ | 32▼12.5%↩ |
| D. SlyusarCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 4▼7.3%↩ | 32▼5.3%↩ |
| Denys ShostakCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 3▼5.7%↩ | 31▼13.7%↩ |
| V. SamarCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 5▼5.7% | 27▼19.7% |
| I. PakholyukGoalkeeper | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 32▼5.3% | 39▼7.7% |
| EguinaldoWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 6 | 0 | 9.2 | 18▼5.2% | 40▼5.7% |
| O. ZhovtenkoCentre-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 6▼5.2%↩ | 34▲11.4%↩ |
| V. SydunCentre-forward | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 15▼3.9%↩ | 38▲16.9%↩ |
| A. BolCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7▼2.9%↩ | 33▼6%↩ |
| P. TandaDefensive midfielder | Karpaty | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 7▼1.5%↩ | 34▼27.3%↩ |
| NewerttonAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5.9 | 15▼1.3% | 41▼1% |
| M. BurdaCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 16▼1.3% | 16▼25.2% |
| R. LyakhFull-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 13▼0.7%↩ | 35▼2.8%↩ |
| A. ShulyanskyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1±0% | 28▼18.2%↩ |
| R. BabenkoDefensive midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲0.7% | 11▼39% |
| V. OdaryukCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 16▲1.2% | 15▼23.6% |
| O. KaravaevFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 8▲1.3%↩ | 9▼32.3%↩ |
| A. RrapajWinger | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇦🇱Albania | 25 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 9▲2.2% | 34▼9.7% |
| V. SharayCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 17▲2.5% | 22▼29.3% |
| A. GhramFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▲2.8% | 35▼1.1% |
| A. MatturroFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 21 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 14▲6.3%↩ | 72±0% |
| R. DidykCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 33▲6.8%↩ | 38▼9.2%↩ |
| M. KononovFull-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5▲7.1%↩ | 33▲19.1%↩ |
| A. PonedelnikCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 29▲8.2%↩ | 25▼23.9%↩ |
| I. KrasniqiCentre-back | Polessya | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 26▲10.6%↩ | 34▼10.8%↩ |
| D. AntyukhCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 18▲12.6%↩ | 26▼13.1%↩ |
| O. PikhalyonokAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12▲14.2% | 23▼22.1% |
| Y. KostenkoCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 16▲17.4% | 37▼5.9% |
| D. GalenkovCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 13▲17.5% | 18▼21% |
| S. DialloCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 5▲17.9% | 35▼7% |
| E. KozikFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 24▲19%↩ | 39▼1.8%↩ |
| G. EskinjaCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 8▲19% | 36▼2.5% |
| A. GlushchenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▲20%↩ | 35▼9.1%↩ |
| K. VivcharenkoFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 8▲20.6% | 37▲3.3% |
| R. VantukhAttacking midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 4 | 1 | 3.8 | 18▲22.4%↩ | 28▼22%↩ |
| D. PidgurskyiCentral midfielder | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 9▲22.9%↩ | 35▼12.3%↩ |
| H. ErmakovGoalkeeper | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 14▲23%↩ | 42▲13.1%↩ |
| V. LuchkevychCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 4▲27.3%↩ | 16▼25.1%↩ |
| JordanFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 20▲28.3% | 30▼27.9% |
| Klayver GabrielCentral midfielder | Ruh Lviv | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▲32.6% | 35▼4.9% |
| D. VashchenkoCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 6▲33.3% | 34▼10.9% |
| D. VarakutaGoalkeeper | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 46▲43.9%↩ | 39▲17.4%↩ |
| Y. ZaporozhetsCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 11▲47.9% | 16▼22.2% |
| O. SlobodyanCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 14▲50% | 22▼18.3% |
| S. ChobotenkoFull-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 33▲50.9% | 25▼24.5% |
| A. KitelaCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 8▲52.9%↩ | 37▲5.4%↩ |
| V. SalyukFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 22▲53.1%↩ | 37▲21.8%↩ |
| Y. VolynetsGoalkeeper | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 40▲59.3% | 16▼31.2% |
| K. AdedoyinCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🏴England | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▲59.4%↩ | 30±0% |
| PedrinhoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 16▲59.8% | 28▼16.8% |
| T. KędzioraCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 45▲61.2%↩ | 22▼6%↩ |
| O. DrambaevFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 41▲61.9%↩ | 38▼7.1%↩ |
| Y. PastukhCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18▲67.9%↩ | 42▲7.1%↩ |
| I. KogutCentre-forward | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 4▲75%↩ | 17▼18.9%↩ |
| Y. KopynaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4▲76.2% | 20▼19.1% |
| D. KuzykAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 4 | 6.4 | 24▲79.4%↩ | 43▼1.4%↩ |
| I. KrupskyiFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 31▲81.1%↩ | 41▲3.1%↩ |
| B. MykhailichenkoFull-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 42▲82.6% | 26▼21.3% |
| Y. ShevchenkoFull-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 19▲84.5%↩ | 20▼28.8%↩ |
| MohaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 9▲85.1%↩ | 40▼31.4%↩ |
| JuninhoFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 17▲89% | 22▼21.2% |
| O. PalamarchukGoalkeeper | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48▲90.1%↩ | 12▼23.1%↩ |
| O. SaputinGoalkeeper | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 13▲96.9% | 38▼5.3% |
| Y. PavlyukCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 32▲98.7%↩ | 39▲7.2%↩ |
| V. VilivaldCentre-back | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 20▲104.1%↩ | 39▲5.4%↩ |
| R. ProfiniAttacking midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 28▲107.5%↩ | 55▲13.1%↩ |
| V. BoykoCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 12▲113.8%↩ | 25▼17%↩ |
| S. KorniychukCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 5▲121.7%↩ | 33▼6.5%↩ |
| H. PasichFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 47▲125.7% | 14▼30% |
| A. SlesarCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 16▲127.8% | 40▲6.1% |
| O. GorinCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 17▲136.1%↩ | 35▲5.8%↩ |
| O. DemchenkoCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 12▲136.7% | 20▼30.3% |