| CostinhaCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 6▼69.8%↩ | 40▼19.7%↩ |
| Mesaque DjuCentre-forward | Portimonense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 3▼59%↩ | 32▼19.5%↩ |
| Marc BaróFull-back | União de Leiria | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 8▼67% | 40▼19.4% |
| MarafonaGoalkeeper | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▲100% | 3▼19.4% |
| André RodriguesCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼23.2%↩ | 29▼19.1%↩ |
| Luís BastosFull-back | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼72.5% | 39▼19% |
| João SilvaCentral midfielder | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 11▲68.7% | 36▼18.4% |
| M. LacavaWinger | Vizela | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 9 | 46▼18.2%↩ |
| WertonDefensive midfielder | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4▼87.9% | 43▼18% |
| André LopesCentre-back | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 4 | 41▼17.6%↩ |
| J. van der GaagAttacking midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 10▲47.1% | 37▼17.1% |
| DiegãoCentre-back | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 4▼68.3% | 39▼16.9% |
| I. AlaniDefensive midfielder | Maritimo | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 20 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 55▼16.7%↩ |
| André CandeiasCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 4 | 40▼16.6% |
| Francisco MeixedoGoalkeeper | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 5 | 39▼16.6%↩ |
| João PintoCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 4▼22.4%↩ | 35▼16.3%↩ |
| Afonso de FreitasCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 5▼7.8%↩ | 35▼16.2%↩ |
| Alejandro AlfaroAttacking midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 3 | 43▼16.1%↩ |
| Max SvenssonWinger | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▼16%↩ |
| Christian JoelGoalkeeper | União de Leiria | 🇨🇺Cuba | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 3▼3.7%↩ | 43▼15.7%↩ |
| E. Peña ZaunerCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 26 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 3▼63.7%↩ | 39▼15.5%↩ |
| Arnau CasasCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2▼85.7%↩ | 43▼15.1%↩ |
| GBCentre-forward | Chaves | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0▼100%↩ | 54▼14.8%↩ |
| D. JeanCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇭🇹Haiti | 23 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 9▲20%↩ | 47▼14.8%↩ |
| Francisco NetoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 1▼93.7% | 41▼14.5% |
| R. EsajasWinger | Chaves | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 6▼46.3%↩ | 43▼14.4%↩ |
| Luiz GustavoCentre-back | Feirense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 9 | 36▼14.2%↩ |
| João OliveiraWinger | Feirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 6▲152.2%↩ | 33▼13.4%↩ |
| Miguel FaléCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2▼84.6%↩ | 40▼13.1%↩ |
| T. AllohCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1▼97.7%↩ | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| Bruno SantosCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 37▼13.1%↩ |
| Gabriel BarbosaCentre-forward | Farense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼13.1%↩ |
| Juan María AlcedoFull-back | Torreense | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 5▼82.3%↩ | 54▼13%↩ |
| B. AgborCentre-back | Torreense | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼98.3% | 39▼12.9% |
| H. MörschelCentre-forward | Vizela | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 6 | 1 | 4.5 | 18▲490.3% | 34▼12.5% |
| Miguel MonteiroWinger | Oliveirense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼100% | 37▼12% |
| Felipe SilvaCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 15▲32.7% | 44▼11.8% |
| SimãoGoalkeeper | Leixoes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼51.4%↩ | 22▼11.8%↩ |
| Famana QuizeraCentral midfielder | União de Leiria | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 39▼11.4%↩ |
| AnilsonCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 13▼12% | 43▼11.3% |
| S. CommeyCentre-back | Leixoes | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 4▲3800%↩ | 44▼10.7%↩ |
| Miguel BrauFull-back | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 3▼87.4%↩ | 57▼10.4%↩ |
| J. TånnanderGoalkeeper | Farense | 🇸🇪Sweden | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼10.4%↩ |
| Filipe CruzCentre-back | Felgueiras 1932 | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 4▲72.7%↩ | 39▼9.7%↩ |
| S. KonéAttacking midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇲🇱Mali | 24 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 3▼70.6% | 44▼9% |
| Dário MirandaFull-back | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 4▲46.2%↩ | 39▼8.9%↩ |
| M. TounkaraCentre-back | Chaves | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼86.2% | 39▼8.8% |
| J. WynderCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1▼81.2% | 43▼8.7% |
| Rui MonteiroWinger | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0▼100% | 40▼7.9% |
| Anhá CandéCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 0▼100% | 42▼7.6% |
| Rodrigo Lourinho RamosAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 3▼54.7% | 44▼7.4% |
| M. FigueiredoCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0▼100% | 43▼7% |
| K. ZoabiCentre-forward | Torreense | 🇮🇱Israel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| J. MutomboFull-back | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 0▼96.7%↩ | 51▼6.9%↩ |
| Ricardo RibeiroGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 39▼6.8% |
| Dinis RodriguesFull-back | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 7▲7.5% | 45▼6.5% |
| Nuno CunhaCentral midfielder | Pacos Ferreira | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 12▲213.2%↩ | 41▼6.5%↩ |
| Nuno FélixDefensive midfielder | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 1▲200% | 40▼6.4% |
| Diogo FernandesGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100% | 42▼6.3% |
| António RibeiroCentre-back | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1▼47.4% | 41▼6.2% |
| T. KeatingCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 3±0% | 39▼6%↩ |
| Danio DjassiWinger | Portimonense | 🇬🇼Guinea-Bissau | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 0▼100% | 41▼5.9% |
| Pedro de SouzaGoalkeeper | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 0 | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| Jota SilvaDefensive midfielder | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 1 | 38▼5.7% |
| P. Carraro InjaiCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0▲100%↩ | 48▼5.3%↩ |
| Jonathan ArribaCentre-forward | Feirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3▼28.3%↩ | 43▼5.1%↩ |
| João ValidoGoalkeeper | Chaves | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 4▲100%↩ | 48▼5%↩ |
| André OliveiraCentral midfielder | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 2▼79.5% | 44▼4.6% |
| Rafael FernandesCentre-back | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 38▼4.3%↩ |
| Diego CallaiGoalkeeper | Sporting CP B | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 5▲40%↩ | 43▼3.4%↩ |
| M. DrammehWinger | Torreense | 🇬🇲Gambia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 3▼75.6%↩ | 42▼3.4%↩ |
| João NetoDefensive midfielder | Portimonense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 2 | 38▼3.1% |
| José BrenoCentral midfielder | Torreense | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 0▲100%↩ | 55▼3%↩ |
| Y. FortunéAttacking midfielder | Vizela | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 6▼59.9%↩ | 36▼3%↩ |
| João ResendeCentre-forward | Farense | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼2.8%↩ |
| João Carvalho FonsecaCentre-back | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 5▲54.3% | 44▼2.7% |
| Pedro RamosCentral midfielder | Vizela | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 42▼2.6% |
| Rodrigo PereiraCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 0 | 41▼2.6% |
| João SilvaCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 36 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 11▼0.9%↩ | 10▼2%↩ |
| Gonçalo RibeiroGoalkeeper | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 12▲303.3% | 46▼1.3% |
| BicaWinger | Leixoes | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 4 | 0 | 11.3 | 13▼7% | 46▼1.3% |
| J. de Sousa Moreira CruzCentral midfielder | Benfica B | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 2 | 42▼1.2% |
| Flávio GonçalvesWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 6±0% | 46▼1.1% |
| Gonçalo NegrãoCentre-back | Penafiel | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 9▲160.6% | 42▼0.9% |
| PaulitéCentre-forward | Lusitânia Lourosa | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 4▼56.1%↩ | 42▼0.9%↩ |
| Nilton VarelaCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 0 | 35▼0.8%↩ |
| Simão SilvaCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 3▼34.1% | 46±0% |
| Francisco FrançaCentral midfielder | Maritimo | 🇵🇹Portugal | 24 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 8 | 42±0% |
| A. MestanzaDefensive midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 1±0% | 68±0% |
| B. LimbombeCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 15±0% | 57±0% |
| J. Diazongua NfiniguiCentral midfielder | Farense | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 8▲207.4%↩ | 56±0% |
| L. GohiWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 22 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 7±0% | 50±0% |
| Martín TejónAttacking midfielder | Maritimo | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 1 | 21.5 | 18±0% | 50±0% |
| Duarte CunhaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| S. BambaCentre-forward | Maritimo | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 5±0% | 49±0% |
| S. MesseguemCentral midfielder | Academico Viseu | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 16±0% | 46±0% |
| Diogo FerreiraGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| Rafael Ferreira NelWinger | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 6±0% | 45±0% |
| João GuilhermeWinger | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 14±0% | 45±0% |
| Rodrigo DiasFull-back | Sporting CP B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 10±0% | 45±0% |