| K. InoueCentre-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 12 | 24 |
| Yoshitaka AokiFull-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4.1 | 21 | 24 |
| H. TakashioCentral midfielder | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| Kim Yu-GeonCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 24 |
| W. OwieCentre-forward | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 24 |
| PedroCentral midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 24 |
| A. HagaCentral midfielder | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 7 | 24 |
| Y. KoyamaCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 24 |
| Jin ShimingCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🏳️China PR | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| K. YamashitaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 24▼13.8%↩ |
| Y. KokiDefensive midfielder | FC Ryukyu | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| E. WatanabeDefensive midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 15 | 24 |
| R. TakahashiCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| W. HiramatsuFull-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 17 | 24 |
| N. SekinumaGoalkeeper | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| K. FujiiCentral midfielder | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 9 | 24 |
| K. SasakiCentre-forward | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 4 | 2 | 7.3 | 15 | 24 |
| R. IidaCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 24 |
| D. IchimaruFull-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 5 | 24 |
| G. MatsumuraCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9 | 24 |
| K. YagiCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 | 24 |
| Kim Min-JunGoalkeeper | Tochigi SC | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 24 |
| K. ShirawachiCentre-forward | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 7 | 25 |
| Cho Young-KwangCentre-back | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| S. KotakeCentral midfielder | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| Shota TanakaCentre-forward | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 5 | 25 |
| A. TojoCentral midfielder | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 7 | 25 |
| Ji Seong-MinCentre-forward | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| K. OtaborAttacking midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 2 | 25 |
| T. KimotoAttacking midfielder | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| Hayate TomaCentre-back | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2 | 25 |
| K. KanoCentral midfielder | Fukushima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 25 |
| João Vitor Gaudêncio NunesCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 | 25 |
| Kosuke KawashimaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2 | 25 |
| R. OsakoCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| Lee Dong-YeolCentre-forward | Osaka | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| T. SeraCentre-back | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| R. KanzawaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| S. KoboriCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 25 |
| Daichi KawaiCentral midfielder | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 25 |
| S. MiharaCentre-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 12 | 25 |
| S. HiramatsuCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 21▲3333.3%↩ | 25▼39.8%↩ |
| Yu Ye-ChanCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 5 | 25 |
| K. NakanoCentral midfielder | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 1▲200%↩ | 25▼41.3%↩ |
| T. SekiguchiCentre-forward | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| K. HayashiCentral midfielder | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| K. SakamotoCentre-back | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 3 | 25 |
| R. KojimaDefensive midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| K. MochizukiCentre-forward | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| A. IshiyamaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▲750%↩ | 25▼42.2%↩ |
| Koh Seung-JinCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 7 | 25 |
| H. HigashikawaCentre-forward | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 2 | 25 |
| R. KomaGoalkeeper | Gainare Tottori | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 25 |
| R. TsubogoCentre-forward | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| T. YokoyamaAttacking midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 7 | 25 |
| S. HoshinoCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 25 |
| H. SatoCentre-back | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 25 |
| K. KonishiCentre-back | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 4 | 25 |
| F. YoshiharaCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| R. YasunagaCentral midfielder | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 13▼38.8%↩ | 25▼48.3%↩ |
| S. KozukiFull-back | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 25 |
| Muhammad KhalilCentre-back | Osaka | 🇲🇾Malaysia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 25 |
| I. KondoGoalkeeper | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9 | 25 |
| R. MakinoGoalkeeper | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 25 |
| J. IkedaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▲625%↩ | 25▼19.6%↩ |
| K. HayashiCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| Y. ShimizuCentral midfielder | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 25 |
| Shohei OgushiFull-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 3 | 25 |
| S. MiyawakiCentre-back | Azul Claro Numazu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 8 | 25 |
| K. FukuiCentral midfielder | Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 25 |
| K. MatsumotoCentre-forward | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 3 | 25 |
| S. TakayoshiCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11 | 25 |
| M. FukudaCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 5 | 0 | 4.1 | 19 | 25 |
| K. KishitaCentral midfielder | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 25 |
| T. YokohamaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 25 |
| S. HatanoCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 25 |
| K. HanedaCentre-back | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼81.6%↩ | 25▼45.1%↩ |
| M. YoshinagaCentre-forward | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼51.6%↩ | 25▼45.5%↩ |
| H. NodaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 25 |
| Daiki HiguchiFull-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 10 | 25 |
| T. OshimaAttacking midfielder | Tochigi City | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 2 | 25 |
| M. KudoDefensive midfielder | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 17 | 25 |
| S. NoseCentre-back | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 9 | 25 |
| R. SakuradaGoalkeeper | Vanraure Hachinohe | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 25 |
| K. AbeCentre-back | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 | 26▼38.3%↩ |
| T. HakozakiCentral midfielder | FC Gifu | 🇯🇵Japan | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 13 | 26 |
| F. TakayanagiCentral midfielder | Kitakyushu | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 26 |
| S. TanakaCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 5 | 26 |
| T. MaruyamaCentre-back | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 26 |
| H. OkabeppuGoalkeeper | Kagoshima United | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 26 |
| Y. MatsumotoCentre-back | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 17 | 26 |
| R. AndoCentre-forward | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 26 |
| W. SuzukiCentre-forward | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 4 | 26 |
| J. MurataCentral midfielder | Kanazawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 4 | 26 |
| J. NinomiyaCentre-back | Matsumoto Yamaga | 🇯🇵Japan | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 9 | 26 |
| T. AoshimaCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26 |
| R. AgeishiCentral midfielder | Tochigi SC | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 | 26 |
| Manato HyakudaCentre-forward | Nara Club | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 12 | 26 |
| M. IidaGoalkeeper | Kamatamare Sanuki | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 6 | 26 |
| Y. UchidaCentre-forward | Kochi United | 🇯🇵Japan | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 6 | 26 |