| Andrea BertonciniCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 50 |
| Matteo LeonardoGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 51 |
| S. GiorgeschiCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 48 |
| Filippo D'EmilioCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 0 | 50 |
| M. MilanCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 49 |
| G. SaccomanniCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 49 |
| Alessandro CardinaliWinger | Spezia | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.7 | 0 | 65 |
| O. ConteCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇬🇳Guinea | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 |
| D. GianniniCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 49 |
| F. PellacaniCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 34 |
| G. ConteCentre-forward | Spezia | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| S. NuhuCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 48 |
| O. UrsoCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 0 | 36 |
| A. InsignitoCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 51 |
| P. De LucciGoalkeeper | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 0 | 51 |
| D. BasiliCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 48 |
| J. La BarbaCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 22 |
| A. BaldettiCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 50 |
| R. FontanarosaCentre-forward | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 50 |
| Emanuele LorenzelliCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| S. BonettiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 21.9 | 18 | 59 |
| E. CavaliereCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🏳️Monaco | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 0 | 50 |
| M. EnzaGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| M. SanroccoGoalkeeper | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| L. SassariniCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| P. SpadavecchiaCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 51 |
| C. D'ErricoCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 0 | 50 |
| M. GrandiGoalkeeper | Venezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼76.5%↩ |
| V. MogoșFull-back | Bari | 🇷🇴Romania | 34 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 16▲169.5%↩ | 9▼76.2%↩ |
| J. FerriDefensive midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇫🇷France | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼93.4%↩ | 9▼70.4%↩ |
| N. RavagliaGoalkeeper | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 3▼69.8%↩ |
| M. ArmellinoDefensive midfielder | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 37 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▼94.8%↩ | 9▼65.7%↩ |
| F. ForteCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼61.6%↩ |
| L. ŠtulacCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 4▼69.5%↩ | 14▼61%↩ |
| M. PisseriGoalkeeper | Frosinone | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 8▼60.6%↩ |
| T. ArrigoniCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼58.3%↩ |
| M. SampirisiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼95.6% | 11▼57.4% |
| R. BroscoCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 14▼36.7%↩ | 17▼51.6%↩ |
| A. MicaiGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 10▼17.1%↩ | 17▼50.7%↩ |
| L. CrisetigCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15▼23%↩ | 19▼50.4%↩ |
| K. AkpogumaCentre-back | Frosinone | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1▼96.2%↩ | 24▼50%↩ |
| C. FallettiCentral midfielder | Mantova | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 33 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 9▼56.4%↩ | 14▼48.6%↩ |
| A. SeculinGoalkeeper | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼70.5%↩ | 9▼48.3%↩ |
| A. IannarilliGoalkeeper | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 6▼59.3%↩ | 15▼47.5%↩ |
| V. FiorilloGoalkeeper | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 8▼45.8%↩ |
| F. VicariCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 13▼39.8% | 21▼45.5% |
| M. FaraoniDefensive midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 11▲81.7%↩ | 11▼45.2%↩ |
| A. DuncanCentral midfielder | Venezia | 🇬🇭Ghana | 33 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 11▼6.1% | 17▼43.3% |
| D. AdorniCentre-back | Modena | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 35▼2.5%↩ | 20▼42.7%↩ |
| A. PartipiloWinger | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼42.3%↩ |
| Gabriel StrefezzaWinger | Palermo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 7▼50%↩ | 25▼42.1%↩ |
| S. PerisanGoalkeeper | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 33▼41.9% |
| G. AltareCentre-back | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1▼87%↩ | 36▼40.6%↩ |
| P. RozzioCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10▼18.5% | 13▼40.4% |
| S. ŻurkowskiCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼85.7%↩ | 32▼38.7%↩ |
| G. PereiroCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼100% | 19▼38.1% |
| N. BellomoAttacking midfielder | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 6▼13.8% | 10▼33.8% |
| S. BastoniCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 14▼47.8%↩ | 34▼33.4%↩ |
| K. BaldéCentre-forward | Monza | 🇸🇳Senegal | 31 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12▲24.5% | 26▼33.4% |
| M. AntonucciWinger | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 4▼79.9%↩ | 40▼32.6%↩ |
| S. ColombiGoalkeeper | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 8▼53.6%↩ | 22▼32.1%↩ |
| V. MantovaniCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 13▼61.1% | 31▼32% |
| Víctor NarroWinger | Sampdoria | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 0 | 37▼31.7%↩ |
| P. HristovCentre-back | Spezia | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 18▼67.3% | 46▼30.8% |
| C. BuonaiutoWinger | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 12▲130.8%↩ | 16▼30.5%↩ |
| F. CassataCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 13▼3% | 34▼29.9% |
| A. MatějůDefensive midfielder | Spezia | 🇨🇿Czechia | 30 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 27▼39.2% | 35▼29.6% |
| M. SarrGoalkeeper | Spezia | 🇸🇳Senegal | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2▼79% | 30▼29.6% |
| P. CiurriaCentre-forward | Monza | 🇮🇹Italy | 31 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 11▲6.1% | 28▼29.4% |
| B. SalamonCentre-back | Carrarese | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼98.1%↩ | 8▼28.1%↩ |
| E. AdamoCentral midfielder | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 16▼34.6%↩ | 39▼28%↩ |
| T. HenryCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 15▲49.5%↩ | 25▼27.9%↩ |
| A. FerrarisCentre-forward | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 47▼27.6%↩ |
| E. SoleriCentre-forward | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6▼52.9% | 37▼27.6% |
| C. GondoCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 29 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 13▼51.1% | 36▼27.2% |
| S. KalajCentre-back | Spezia | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0▼100%↩ | 44▼27%↩ |
| M. VarnierFull-back | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 12▼53.6%↩ | 39▼26.4%↩ |
| R. PucinoCentre-back | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 20▼33.7% | 16▼25.8% |
| D. CasiraghiAttacking midfielder | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 32 | 4 | 7 | 6.5 | 31▲14.7% | 24▼24.9% |
| F. PonsiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 48▼24.6%↩ |
| A. PlizzariGoalkeeper | Sudtirol | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼24.6%↩ |
| P. GhiglioneFull-back | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 9▼27%↩ | 34▼24.6%↩ |
| S. PizzignaccoGoalkeeper | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 50▼23.1%↩ |
| L. MontipòGoalkeeper | Venezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 30 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 11▼39.1%↩ | 48▼23%↩ |
| M. OndoaCentral midfielder | Monza | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7▼45%↩ | 44▼23%↩ |
| F. BianchiWinger | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 42▼22.8%↩ |
| V. AntovCentre-back | Monza | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.7 | 1▼97.7%↩ | 49▼22%↩ |
| F. AccorneroCentral midfielder | Carrarese | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0 | 50▼21.7%↩ |
| D. MerolaCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 4▼39.1%↩ | 44▼20.9%↩ |
| M. ŠverkoCentre-back | Venezia | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 32.9 | 32▲185.7% | 46▼20.3% |
| G. MorachioliCentre-forward | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 43▼19.6%↩ |
| G. MaggioreCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 27▲38% | 43▼19.5% |
| D. QuarantaFull-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 11▲214.7%↩ | 33▼19.3%↩ |
| G. DefrelWinger | Modena | 🇫🇷France | 35 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 14▼14.6% | 13▼19.3% |
| M. RoverCentral midfielder | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 27 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 24▲33.5%↩ | 46▼19%↩ |
| L. LibuttiCentre-back | Reggiana | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 27▲50% | 44▼18.4% |
| E. DarboeCentral midfielder | Bari | 🇬🇲Gambia | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 2▼92.3%↩ | 47▼17.7%↩ |
| A. NovakovićCentre-forward | Reggiana | 🇺🇸USA | 30 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19▲70%↩ | 37▼17.7%↩ |
| E. KrajaCentral midfielder | Pescara | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0▼77.8%↩ | 40▼17.4%↩ |
| G. ManzariCentre-forward | Bari | 🇮🇹Italy | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 45▼17.1%↩ |