| A. BaisWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 46 |
| D. HarringtonGoalkeeper | Bolton | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 46▲54.2%↩ |
| N. ChibaniCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 46 |
| I. GoghliWinger | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 46 |
| B. ReithCentre-back | Sparta Rotterdam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 22±0% | 46▲4.3%↩ |
| M. NdiayeGoalkeeper | Clermont Foot | 🇸🇳Senegal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0▼100% | 46▼18.5% |
| M. RaabGoalkeeper | Union Berlin | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.1 | 0 | 46±0% |
| Diogo FerreiraGoalkeeper | Benfica B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| B. PennockCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 46 |
| J. HoepelCentre-forward | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 46 |
| R. NoguchiDefensive midfielder | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 0 | 46 |
| Saud HarounCentre-forward | Al-Ettifaq | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 46 |
| O. ZimuanganaCentre-forward | MVV | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 46 |
| B. KemmerenCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 1 | 46 |
| D. CampbellCentral midfielder | Notts County | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 35±0% | 46±0% |
| O. ChristensenGoalkeeper | Fiorentina | 🇩🇰Denmark | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 46▼9%↩ |
| EduFull-back | Vitoria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19±0% | 46▼10.6% |
| L. LenssenCentral midfielder | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 46▲0.7%↩ |
| Safyan ToureWinger | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 46 |
| A. De RidderCentral midfielder | RSC Anderlecht II | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 33 | 47▲27.4% |
| M. HoremansDefensive midfielder | FC OSS | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1▲450%↩ | 47▲2%↩ |
| Y. PazDefensive midfielder | Sassuolo | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1▼89.7% | 47▼17.8% |
| D. BassetCentre-back | Stade Briochin | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0 | 47 |
| Kewan VembaCentre-forward | Zulte Waregem | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 47 |
| Jorvimar MartinaFull-back | Jong PSV U21 | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 2 | 47±0% |
| C. ReyesDefensive midfielder | Monterrey | 🇲🇽Mexico | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 3±0% | 47▲6.4% |
| R. RochaCentral midfielder | Vitória SC | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0 | 47 |
| A. FerrarisCentre-forward | Pescara | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 47▼27.6%↩ |
| M. SatoCentre-back | Kashima | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 47 |
| J. GomezCentre-back | Liverpool | 🏴England | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 9±0% | 47±0% |
| Awad AmanFull-back | Al-Nassr | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 47▼0.8% |
| O. ØhlenschlægerCentre-forward | Samsunspor | 🇩🇰Denmark | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 53▲59.7%↩ | 47▼1.5%↩ |
| A. Al YuhaybiCentral midfielder | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 47 |
| Ismail M'handDefensive midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 1 | 47 |
| Jelte PriemCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.6 | 0 | 47 |
| Justin Patrick Nnamdi ObikwuCentre-forward | QPR | 🏴England | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 47▲1.3%↩ |
| M. HeremansCentral midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 47 |
| K. MutandwaWinger | Servette FC | 🇿🇲Zambia | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 69▲35.8%↩ | 47±0% |
| Mateus OliveiraGoalkeeper | Palmeiras | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.3 | 0 | 47 |
| Charles HerrmannCentral midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇩🇪Germany | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 1±0% | 47±0% |
| S. LovrićDefensive midfielder | Udinese | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 10±0% | 47▲4.5%↩ |
| N. CasaleCentre-back | Bologna | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 8±0% | 47±0% |
| S. ToureWinger | Emmen | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 47 |
| J. PansaWinger | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 3 | 47 |
| Y. DoiCentral midfielder | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 1 | 47 |
| Gonçalo CostaCentre-back | HNK Gorica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 6±0% | 47±0% |
| M. NdembiCentre-back | KVC Westerlo | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 47 |
| J. RivasCentre-back | U.N.A.M. - Pumas | 🇲🇽Mexico | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 9±0% | 47▲10.1%↩ |
| R. AmanéDefensive midfielder | Anderlecht | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 41±0% | 47±0% |
| H. AnhariCentral midfielder | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0▼100% | 47▼9.2% |
| J. MbalandaAttacking midfielder | St. Truiden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 47 |
| A. ReumersCentre-forward | Lommel United | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 47 |
| D. GiannoulisCentre-back | PAOK | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 41±0% | 47▲6.8%↩ |
| T. Jabol-FolcarelliCentral midfielder | Trabzonspor | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 32±0% | 47±0% |
| E. IkpiaCentre-forward | NAC Breda | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 47 |
| R. van AarstFull-back | NAC Breda | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 47 |
| S. MurruCentral midfielder | OH Leuven | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 47 |
| J. NamCentral midfielder | Standard Liege | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 47▼1.1% |
| M. BoukamirCentre-back | RAAL La Louvière | 🇲🇦Morocco | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 5±0% | 47±0% |
| Noël BeulensCentre-back | Jong Utrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0▼100% | 47±0% |
| D. EgelCentre-back | Union St. Gilloise | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 0 | 47 |
| Jonathan KapengaCentre-back | Boulogne | 🏳️ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0 | 47±0% |
| D. OsorioDefensive midfielder | Crystal Palace | 🇨🇱Chile | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76.5 | 36±0% | 47▼0.8%↩ |
| D. FoulonCentre-back | Antwerp | 🇧🇪Belgium | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 31±0% | 47▲2.2% |
| T. RadeletGoalkeeper | RAAL La Louvière | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0 | 48 |
| D. BernardCentre-back | Sheffield Wednesday | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0▼100% | 48▼26.4% |
| L. Van GelderCentral midfielder | Antwerp | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | 48 |
| L. Ashby-HammondGoalkeeper | Stockport County | 🏴England | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 10±0% | 48▲12.8%↩ |
| T. PanduroDefensive midfielder | Zulte Waregem | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 0 | 48 |
| Jeff GodelaineCentre-forward | Antwerp | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 48±0% |
| D. WatsonCentral midfielder | Bolton | 🏴Scotland | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 48±0% |
| S. BaFull-back | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 0▼100% | 48▼7.9% |
| L. ZanimacchiaCentral midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 20±0% | 48±0% |
| ClaudioCentre-forward | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| O. DiaoCentre-back | FC Midtjylland | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 41▲45.7% | 48▲8.9% |
| Beñat de JesúsCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 48 |
| Saad Al MutairiCentre-back | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 48 |
| S. KeitaCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 0 | 48▲123.8% |
| J. LombotoCentre-back | Rio Ave | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 1±0% | 48±0% |
| Mohammed Al AbsiGoalkeeper | Al-Ittihad FC | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 3±0% | 48▲5.7% |
| A. Al OtaibiGoalkeeper | Al-Nassr | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 48 |
| N. Bohamdi-KamoniCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 48 |
| N. Bohamdi-KamoniCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 48 |
| L. Le RouxAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇿🇦South Africa | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 6▼61.3%↩ | 48▲79.2%↩ |
| Gustavo MaiaWinger | Sport Recife | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 0 | 48▼17.9%↩ |
| Alfoussen DraméCentre-back | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 48 |
| R. OpendaWinger | PAU | 🇬🇦Gabon | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 48▼18.9%↩ |
| L. TasovCentre-forward | Preußen Münster | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 48 |
| GustavoDefensive midfielder | Guimaraes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22±0% | 48±0% |
| Peterson PaulWinger | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48 |
| G. DioufCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 10±0% | 48▲4.3% |
| T. De SmetCentre-back | Paris FC | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 14±0% | 48±0% |
| O. BurkeCentre-forward | Union Berlin | 🏴Scotland | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 32±0% | 48±0% |
| M. BoumaaouiCentre-forward | Bastia | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 48▼4.5% |
| R. HenryCentre-back | Brentford | 🏴England | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.9 | 15±0% | 48±0% |
| A. KarazorDefensive midfielder | VfB Stuttgart | 🇩🇪Germany | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 23±0% | 48▼3% |
| T. DuarteCentre-forward | Santa Clara | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 48 |
| Manuel ObónGoalkeeper | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 48 |
| Ilies AbdelkrimDefensive midfielder | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 49 |
| C. Kleine-BekelCentre-back | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0▼99.5%↩ | 49▼27.9%↩ |