| E. RamírezCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 33▼24%↩ |
| A. PonedelnikCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 29▲8.2%↩ | 25▼23.9%↩ |
| G. KutsiaCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇬🇪Georgia | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼78.1% | 27▼23.7% |
| V. OdaryukCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 16▲1.2% | 15▼23.6% |
| Y. KarabinCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 4▼88.2%↩ | 34▼23.4%↩ |
| O. PalamarchukGoalkeeper | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48▲90.1%↩ | 12▼23.1%↩ |
| I. PerdutaCentre-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼18.9%↩ | 9▼22.7%↩ |
| Y. ZaporozhetsCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 11▲47.9% | 16▼22.2% |
| O. PikhalyonokAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12▲14.2% | 23▼22.1% |
| K. DryshlyukCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼59.5% | 29▼22% |
| R. VantukhAttacking midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 4 | 1 | 3.8 | 18▲22.4%↩ | 28▼22%↩ |
| T. CaraCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 8▼42.7%↩ | 30▼21.9%↩ |
| D. ErmolovGoalkeeper | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼21.8%↩ |
| V. VakulaDefensive midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 24▼21.8% |
| I. KyryukhantsevFull-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 10▲244.8%↩ | 19▼21.8%↩ |
| T. NdickaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼40% | 26▼21.5% |
| V. BliznichenkoCentre-forward | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100% | 31▼21.4% |
| B. MykhailichenkoFull-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 42▲82.6% | 26▼21.3% |
| JuninhoFull-back | Zorya Luhansk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 30 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 17▲89% | 22▼21.2% |
| D. GalenkovCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 13▲17.5% | 18▼21% |
| O. MartynyukCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 16▼65.3%↩ | 35▼20.9%↩ |
| DiegoCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100% | 27▼20.9% |
| V. SadAttacking midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 9▲193.1%↩ | 26▼20.7%↩ |
| B. KushnirenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 13▲166%↩ | 20▼20.1%↩ |
| D. SukhoruchkoCentre-forward | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 4▼88.9%↩ | 28▼19.9%↩ |
| Eynel SoaresCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100% | 27▼19.9% |
| V. SamarCentre-back | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 5▼5.7% | 27▼19.7% |
| João VialleCentre-back | Polessya | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼99.4% | 33▼19.4% |
| M. BuzhynFull-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 4▼87.6% | 26▼19.4% |
| Y. KopynaFull-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4▲76.2% | 20▼19.1% |
| O. NazarenkoWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 1 | 5.6 | 20▼38.3% | 34▼18.9% |
| I. KogutCentre-forward | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 4▲75%↩ | 17▼18.9%↩ |
| D. LedviiGoalkeeper | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 5▼87.7%↩ | 35▼18.8%↩ |
| L. StankovskiWinger | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼18.8%↩ |
| O. LenCentral midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1▼96.1% | 26▼18.7% |
| D. BeskorovaynyiCentre-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 25▼18.7% |
| N. VorobchakCentral midfielder | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 23▼18.7%↩ |
| A. BondarenkoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 10▼77.3% | 37▼18.5% |
| K. BychekCentre-forward | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼18.5%↩ |
| O. BilykGoalkeeper | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13▼79% | 26▼18.5% |
| E. NazarynaCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9▲405.9% | 22▼18.5% |
| O. SlobodyanCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 14▲50% | 22▼18.3% |
| A. ShulyanskyiCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1±0% | 28▼18.2% |
| B. KozakDefensive midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼95.9%↩ | 25▼18.1%↩ |
| T. StepanenkoDefensive midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 5▲79.3%↩ | 7▼17.7%↩ |
| M. MykhaylenkoCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 4▼77.1% | 34▼17.4% |
| E. GuerreroWinger | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇦Panama | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 4▼66% | 31▼17.1% |
| V. BoykoCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 12▲113.8%↩ | 25▼17%↩ |
| Iván CaleroFull-back | Karpaty | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 13▼64.4%↩ | 35▼16.8%↩ |
| R. VolokhatyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 9▼31.7%↩ | 32▼16.8%↩ |
| O. PrytulaCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11▼15.4%↩ | 31▼16.8%↩ |
| PedrinhoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 16▲59.8% | 28▼16.8% |
| O. YatsykAttacking midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 10▼65.4%↩ | 37▼16.6%↩ |
| D. KryskivCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼86.2% | 33▼16.6% |
| A. ThiareCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 4▼89.6%↩ | 37▼16.5%↩ |
| V. DanylenkoCentral midfielder | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | 26▼16.5% |
| B. KrushynskyiWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 5▼79.3% | 36▼16.4% |
| V. BrazhkoDefensive midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 9▼51.1% | 35▼16.4% |
| V. DubkoCentre-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 16▼41.8%↩ | 33▼16.4%↩ |
| V. KholodCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 13▼60.2%↩ | 36▼16%↩ |
| M. ZaderakaAttacking midfielder | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 4 | 2 | 2.4 | 22▲73.6% | 20▼16% |
| O. KozakCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18▲150%↩ | 15▼15.5%↩ |
| D. NdukweWinger | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼15.4%↩ |
| K. BilovarCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 4▼74.4% | 32▼14.8% |
| Y. KlymchukCentre-forward | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 4 | 1 | 3.3 | 18▲201.6%↩ | 24▼14.8%↩ |
| A. DajkoCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇦🇱Albania | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 4▼79.3% | 34▼14.5% |
| R. SlyvaFull-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 5▼55.8% | 26▼14.3% |
| M. TurbaevskyiGoalkeeper | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 3▼53.4% | 33▼14.2% |
| N. FedotovGoalkeeper | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼14.1%↩ |
| D. KhmelovskyiGoalkeeper | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 5 | 21▼14.1% |
| Denys ShostakCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 3▼5.7% | 31▼13.7% |
| A. HadrojCentre-back | Polessya | 🇦🇱Albania | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3 | 26▼13.7% |
| I. BenderaCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100% | 31▼13.4% |
| O. PushkarevCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 1▼94.6%↩ | 33▼13.3%↩ |
| I. KaravashchenkoGoalkeeper | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼13.3%↩ |
| D. AntyukhCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 18▲12.6%↩ | 26▼13.1%↩ |
| O. AndrievskyiAttacking midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 17▲225% | 16▼13.1% |
| D. KhrypchukCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0▼97.5%↩ | 33▼13%↩ |
| M. GayduchykCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5.4 | 18▼15.7%↩ | 34▼12.9%↩ |
| A. MykytyshynCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 11▼15%↩ | 37▼12.8%↩ |
| Vinícius TobiasFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▼61.6% | 37▼12.7% |
| V. VeletenWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9▼65.2%↩ | 37▼12.6%↩ |
| D. SemenovCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 15▼7.8%↩ | 32▼12.5%↩ |
| V. RubchynskyiAttacking midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 3▼73.1% | 34▼12.4% |
| D. PidgurskyiCentral midfielder | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 9▲22.9%↩ | 35▼12.3%↩ |
| V. RomanFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 4 | 1 | 5.9 | 7▼74.8%↩ | 37▼11.9%↩ |
| I. KvasnytsyaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 7▼63.4%↩ | 35▼11.9%↩ |
| D. UstymenkoCentre-forward | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5.2 | 16▲181% | 29▼11.9% |
| V. PidlepychCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7▼70% | 26▼11.9% |
| E. SarapiyCentre-back | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 5 | 0 | 8.9 | 44▲182.1% | 34▼11.7% |
| A. DumanyukDefensive midfielder | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 22▲205.5% | 23▼11.7% |
| A. SmolyakovFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 7▼51.4%↩ | 38▼11.6%↩ |
| T. MykhavkoCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 6▼83.2% | 40▼11.4% |
| V. VoloshynWinger | Livyi Bereh | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 5 | 28▼11%↩ |
| D. VashchenkoCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 6▲33.3% | 34▼10.9% |
| Jean PedrosoFull-back | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 21▼21.7% | 37▼10.8% |
| I. KrasniqiCentre-back | Polessya | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 26▲10.6%↩ | 34▼10.8%↩ |
| Mateus AmaralWinger | Oleksandria | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 31▼10.3% |
| André GonçalvesWinger | Veres Rivne | 🇵🇹Portugal | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼10.1%↩ |
| D. SkorkoCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2▼46.9% | 31▼10% |