| O. KemkinGoalkeeper | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▼74.6%↩ | 36▼9.9%↩ |
| A. RrapajWinger | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇦🇱Albania | 25 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 9▲2.2% | 34▼9.7% |
| E. ProkopenkoCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 | 24▼9.4% |
| R. DidykCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33▲6.8%↩ | 38▼9.2%↩ |
| A. GlushchenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▲20%↩ | 35▼9.1%↩ |
| O. VeremienkoCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 3▼79.1%↩ | 26▼9.1%↩ |
| O. KlymetsFull-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 16▼55.5% | 31▼9% |
| M. ChekhDefensive midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14▲152.6%↩ | 27▼9%↩ |
| A. BulezaCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼90%↩ | 32▼8.9%↩ |
| I. KrasnopirCentre-forward | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 22▼12.7%↩ | 39▼8.7%↩ |
| Y. BazaevCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 30▼8.7%↩ |
| I. MamrosenkoCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼92.5%↩ | 26▼8.7%↩ |
| O. SychFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 15▼43%↩ | 36▼8.6%↩ |
| M. MelnychukFull-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 8▼19.8%↩ | 30▼8.6%↩ |
| M. SerdyukCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1▼58.3%↩ | 24▼8.4%↩ |
| L. TraoréCentre-forward | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇫Burkina Faso | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10▼40% | 36▼8.2% |
| M. ProtasevychAttacking midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼45.9% | 35▼8.2% |
| H. SavchukCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼8%↩ |
| I. PakholyukGoalkeeper | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 32▼5.3% | 39▼7.7% |
| D. TeslyukWinger | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 31▼7.7% |
| I. KaneCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇲🇱Mali | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 9▼32.8%↩ | 32▼7.6%↩ |
| A. KulakovskyiCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▲266.7%↩ | 28▼7.4%↩ |
| S. GrygorashchukCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▼71% | 32▼7.2% |
| S. BuletsaCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 4▲414.3%↩ | 26▼7.2%↩ |
| O. DrambaevFull-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 41▲61.9%↩ | 38▼7.1%↩ |
| S. DialloCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 5▲17.9% | 35▼7% |
| I. GorbachAttacking midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 5▼21% | 35▼6.9% |
| PedrinhoFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 19▼21.7% | 38▼6.8% |
| K. FesyunGoalkeeper | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5▼44.9% | 34▼6.8% |
| B. AlmazbekovCentral midfielder | Ruh Lviv | 🇰🇬Kyrgyz Republic | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1 | 32▼6.7% |
| S. KrystinCentral midfielder | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1▼93.7%↩ | 31▼6.6%↩ |
| B. KobzarCentre-forward | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 | 30▼6.6%↩ |
| S. KorniychukCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5▲121.7%↩ | 33▼6.5%↩ |
| G. MaisuradzeFull-back | Polessya | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 8▼11.6% | 35▼6.1% |
| D. GodyaCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 2 | 34▼6.1% |
| A. BolCentre-back | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7▼2.9%↩ | 33▼6%↩ |
| T. KędzioraCentre-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 45▲61.2%↩ | 22▼6%↩ |
| Y. KostenkoCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 16▲17.4% | 37▼5.9% |
| E. TverdokhlibAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 22▼43.7%↩ | 39▼5.8%↩ |
| N. MuravskyiCentre-back | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 46▲181.1% | 36▼5.8% |
| EguinaldoWinger | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 6 | 0 | 9.2 | 18▼5.2% | 40▼5.7% |
| D. ChernyshDefensive midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 31▼5.6%↩ |
| O. SaputinGoalkeeper | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 13▲96.9% | 38▼5.3% |
| D. SlyusarCentral midfielder | Oleksandria | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 4▼7.3%↩ | 32▼5.3%↩ |
| Y. KysylCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼91.2%↩ | 33▼5.2%↩ |
| B. TomandzotoDefensive midfielder | Polessya | 🇨🇬Congo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 32▼5.1% |
| Klayver GabrielCentral midfielder | Ruh Lviv | 🇧🇷Brazil | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▲32.6% | 35▼4.9% |
| A. SavenkovCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 5▼36.4% | 20▼4.7% |
| O. FedorCentral midfielder | Ruh Lviv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 6 | 37▼4.6% |
| M. MelnychenkoCentral midfielder | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35▼4.6%↩ |
| Y. PotimkovCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼99.6% | 30▼4.5% |
| D. ChecherCentre-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 | 32▼4.2% |
| O. OcheretkoAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 14▼24.3%↩ | 41▼4%↩ |
| S. NongohCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 31▼4% |
| R. NeshcheretGoalkeeper | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7▼70.1% | 37▼3.9% |
| Tymur ButenkoDefensive midfielder | Kryvbas KR | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 34▼3.7% |
| B. VeklyakCentre-back | Kudrivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 9 | 30▼3.5%↩ |
| A. ZalypkaWinger | Ruh Lviv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0 | 33▼3.3% |
| Marlon GomesCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 12▼41.5% | 40▼3.1% |
| I. NesterenkoCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 8▼18.2%↩ | 36▼3%↩ |
| R. LyakhFull-back | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 13▼0.7%↩ | 35▼2.8%↩ |
| G. EskinjaCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇦🇹Austria | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 8▲19% | 36▼2.5% |
| V. MorozCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 14▼61.4% | 34▼2.5% |
| S. NonikashviliCentral midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 11▼10.7% | 35▼2.2% |
| N. MalyshCentral midfielder | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 2▼61.5%↩ | 35▼2.2%↩ |
| I. AzaroviFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇬🇪Georgia | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 12▼14.2% | 37▼1.9% |
| E. KozikFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 24▲19%↩ | 39▼1.8%↩ |
| D. KuzykAttacking midfielder | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 24▲79.4%↩ | 43▼1.4%↩ |
| A. GhramFull-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▲2.8% | 35▼1.1% |
| NewerttonAttacking midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5.9 | 15▼1.3% | 41▼1% |
| V. SupryagaCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 32▼0.9%↩ |
| V. TsukanovCentral midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 35▼0.6% |
| D. KravchukCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▼77.5%↩ | 36±0% |
| N. GagnidzeCentral midfielder | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 12▼21% | 35±0% |
| Artem ChornyiWinger | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33±0% |
| M. SmiyanFull-back | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 11▲356% | 34±0% |
| A. MatkevychWinger | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 34±0% |
| K. AdedoyinCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🏴England | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 11▲59.4%↩ | 30±0% |
| Y. MorozkoAttacking midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 33 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 13▲3150%↩ | 13±0% |
| M. MyronyukCentral midfielder | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 9▼25.4% | 35±0% |
| F. ZadorozhnyiCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 34±0% |
| K. StamoulisFull-back | Veres Rivne | 🇬🇷Greece | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 15 | 34±0% |
| D. KapinusCentre-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼97.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| V. KrystinCentre-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 30±0% |
| M. PonomarenkoWinger | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 6 | 0 | 8.2 | 18▲658.3% | 40▲0.5% |
| D. PoparaCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 23 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 12▲452.4% | 37▲0.5% |
| Y. KaramanCentral midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 0▼50% | 35▲0.6% |
| O. VivdychCentre-forward | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0▼100% | 32▲0.6% |
| I. GolovkinCentral midfielder | Zorya Luhansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▲1.1%↩ |
| K. SigeevDefensive midfielder | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼57.9%↩ | 34▲1.2%↩ |
| A. NyzhnykCentre-back | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 5 | 28▲1.5% |
| M. SapugaCentre-forward | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 33▲1.8%↩ |
| M. FarinaCentre-back | Shakhtar Donetsk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 5 | 35▲2.6% |
| I. UkhanCentre-back | SK Poltava | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 5▲2600%↩ | 33▲2.8%↩ |
| A. LomnytskyiCentre-back | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▲1120% | 34▲3% |
| I. KrupskyiFull-back | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 31▲81.1%↩ | 41▲3.1%↩ |
| M. BragaruWinger | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6.2 | 19▲266.7%↩ | 39▲3.2%↩ |
| K. VivcharenkoFull-back | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 8▲20.6% | 37▲3.3% |
| Y. GeretaGoalkeeper | Karpaty | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 3▼34.7%↩ | 36▲3.4%↩ |
| V. GorokhGoalkeeper | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 14▲175.5%↩ | 34▲4.3%↩ |