| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |
| C. HérelleCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇶Martinique | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.3% | 15±0% |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| R. MulumbaDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.1% | 15±0% |
| J. SzumskiGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲350.8%↩ | 15▲2.7%↩ |
| Seyfi Efe IrgaAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 15 |
| Wellington NascimentoCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲65.4% | 17±0% |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| S. GönülFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 18▲161.4%↩ | 20▼22.3%↩ |
| K. CuestaCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼48.9%↩ | 21±0% |
| R. RivasCentre-forward | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 9 | 22 |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| S. HostikkaCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼1.1%↩ |
| Álex BlancoCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 11▲484.2%↩ | 27▼49.3%↩ |
| I. IlievWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇬Bulgaria | 27 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 12▲440.9%↩ | 28▲10.1%↩ |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| M. ManişFull-back | Vanspor FK | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 7 | 29±0% |
| A. TafasGoalkeeper | Boluspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 0 | 29 |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| D. AydınCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 31±0% |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| A. ÜlgenFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 19▲91.8%↩ | 32±0% |
| Alieu ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 16 | 32 |
| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| E. BilselFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | 28▲346% | 35±0% |
| B. YavuzayFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 28▲41.6% | 35±0% |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| A. VargasWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇭🇳Honduras | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼100% | 36±0% |
| Y. YüceAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 36 |
| Y. KocatürkCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 26▲75%↩ | 36▲2.8%↩ |
| N. OularéCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 6▼73% | 37▼1.6% |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| H. YeşilFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 12▼45.5% | 37±0% |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| A. ÇolakCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 11 | 39 |
| Yusuf SertkayaDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲57.7% | 39±0% |
| I. ŠehićCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼4.5%↩ |
| Luccas ClaroCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▲29.6%↩ | 12±0% |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| A. Biyogo PokoWinger | Sarıyer | 🇬🇦Gabon | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 14±0% |
| Y. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼68.3%↩ | 14▼11.3%↩ |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| M. MertCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 13▲63%↩ | 17▲14.2%↩ |
| B. SülüngözCentre-back | Pendikspor | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6▼78.7% | 21±0% |
| R. ManajCentre-forward | Sivasspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3.6 | 42▲254.6% | 21±0% |
| A. ÇelikCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇹Austria | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22▲83.8% | 22▼12.1% |
| H. BilalWinger | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23 |
| D. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼48.5% | 23±0% |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| F. LoshajCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 11▼71.5%↩ | 25▼8.7%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| B. AliciCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 6▼62%↩ | 27▲1.9%↩ |
| A. DemirCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 3 | 27 |
| M. ÖzcanDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 10▼72% | 28▼9.3% |
| J. BardhiAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| T. ArtuçDefensive midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8 | 31±0% |
| D. DavasCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▼85.2%↩ | 31▲1.6%↩ |
| Halil Eray AktasCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1 | 32 |
| Diogo SousaGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28▼24.7% | 33±0% |
| R. ChaadaevCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| M. OkyarAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 23▼36.9% | 34±0% |
| B. KaradenizDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 21▼49.9% | 34±0% |
| E. MendyCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 13▲204.7% | 34±0% |
| B. GöçmenCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 7▼53.9%↩ | 35±0% |
| K. DonertasCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 14 | 35 |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| B. KapacakFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 2▼73.3%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| Osman KahramanWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| E. KaplanCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 22▼20.9%↩ | 38▲6.4%↩ |
| Y. ÖzerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼61.9% | 39±0% |
| H. KarabeyFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 25 | 39 |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| Y. TalumWinger | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 12▼63.6% | 41±0% |
| Y. GürelerCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 10▼44.9% | 10±0% |
| S. OsmanoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼57.2%↩ | 10±0% |
| E. ErsuGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4 | 12▼61.2%↩ |
| M. FofanaWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 34 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▲3.6%↩ |
| M. DanjumaWinger | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15 |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| E. KaşFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 15±0% |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| B. ÖztürkCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 15▲339.4%↩ | 19▲20.3%↩ |
| JeffersonCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 8▼81%↩ | 20▲3.6%↩ |
| A. AytemurCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 26▼34.2% | 24±0% |
| T. ErgülCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▲687.5%↩ | 26▲0.8%↩ |
| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| F. GençCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▼34.7% | 29±0% |
| F. ÖzhanAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 14 | 30 |