| J. AndersonCentre-forward | Dundee Utd | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| G. TamoseviciusGoalkeeper | ST Mirren | 🏴Scotland | 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| C. McLeodCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 17 |
| A. DavisCentral midfielder | Kilmarnock | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 17 |
| S. NicholsonWinger | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 15▼29.8%↩ |
| J. WrightCentre-back | Dundee | 🏴Wales | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼32.3%↩ |
| J. HamiltonGoalkeeper | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100% | 11▼52.8% |
| J. NewellCentral midfielder | Hibernian | 🏴England | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 8▼22.3% |
| S. MurrayCentre-forward | Dundee | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100% | 8▼44.3% |
| Lewis SmithWinger | Aberdeen | 🏴England | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 7 |
| A. ShinnieCentre-forward | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 37 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 3▼81.6% |
| J. MilneCentre-back | Aberdeen | 🏴Scotland | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0▼99.4% | 39▼20.5% |
| A. DonnellyCentre-back | Dunfermline | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0▼98.8%↩ | 36▲16.7%↩ |
| E. BrownCentre-back | Kilmarnock | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0▼98% | 38▼11.9% |
| A. DenholmCentral midfielder | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 0▼97%↩ | 36▼14.7%↩ |
| B. GodfreyCentre-back | Rangers | 🏴England | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼98.1%↩ | 27▲0.7%↩ |
| J. McGheeFull-back | Motherwell | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼97.6%↩ | 18▼44.5%↩ |
| J. MeierCentre-back | Kilmarnock | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0▼93.3%↩ | 31▼8.6%↩ |
| Olly WhyteDefensive midfielder | Motherwell | 🏴Scotland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1 | 39 |
| C. McLeodDefensive midfielder | Falkirk | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 1 | 38 |
| A. ScallyFull-back | Rangers | 🏳️ | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 1 | 42 |
| R. MatondoCentral midfielder | Hibernian | 🏴Wales | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 31▼6%↩ |
| N. CaddenCentral midfielder | Hibernian | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1▼96.4% | 17▼32.4% |
| T. ChukwuaniCentral midfielder | Rangers | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 1▼95.3%↩ | 39▼7.3%↩ |
| Ž. BeširCentral midfielder | Dundee | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 37 |
| S. TanserCentre-back | Falkirk | 🏴England | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼90.8%↩ | 15▼18.9%↩ |
| J. LotombaCentre-back | Celtic | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1▼93.7%↩ | 41▼6.6%↩ |
| E. LaidlawCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 1 | 38 |
| Joseph Charles GardnerCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏴England | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 1▼68.7%↩ | 38▼10.8%↩ |
| A. NesbittCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 22 |
| W. VogtCentral midfielder | Motherwell | 🏳️ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 1 | 39 |
| J. ForrestCentral midfielder | Celtic | 🏴Scotland | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼87.9% | 8▼17.6% |
| S. ConstableDefensive midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🏴Scotland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 40 |
| R. EdwardsCentre-back | Falkirk | 🏴England | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼96.4%↩ | 8▼80.8%↩ |
| V. DragojevićDefensive midfielder | Rangers | 🇷🇸Serbia | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 1▼96.7%↩ | 41▼8.2%↩ |
| M. BoothDefensive midfielder | Motherwell | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 1 | 40 |
| B. HallidayCentre-back | Dundee | 🏴England | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1▼80.3% | 16▼3% |
| S. KingsleyCentre-back | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴Scotland | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1▼94.5% | 14▼25.4% |
| M. Fagan-WalcottFull-back | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴England | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 1▲1300%↩ | 42▼17.7%↩ |
| M. IvezićCentre-back | Hibernian | 🇷🇸Serbia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 1▼96.2%↩ | 36▼38.7%↩ |
| R. McKenzieCentral midfielder | Kilmarnock | 🏴Scotland | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1▼41.7% | 8▼11.7% |
| Rudi Allan MolotnikovDefensive midfielder | Hibernian | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 2▼16.7% | 38▼12.2% |
| R. DeasCentre-back | Kilmarnock | 🏴Scotland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼95.3% | 31▼28.9% |
| S. BlaneyCentre-back | Livingston | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 28▼28.6%↩ |
| K. TobersCentre-back | Aberdeen | 🇱🇻Latvia | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 2▼76.8% | 35▼14.5% |
| D. YokotaCentral midfielder | Rangers | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 2▼94.4%↩ | 36▼38.4%↩ |
| Z. RuddenCentre-forward | Dunfermline | 🏴Scotland | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 2▼47.1%↩ | 37▼10.8%↩ |
| T. SobowaleCentre-back | ST Mirren | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2▼92%↩ | 30▼3.5%↩ |
| K. GilliganCentral midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | 41 |
| Y. DhandaCentral midfielder | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴England | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼79.4%↩ | 31▼15.3%↩ |
| Dylan WilliamsFull-back | Motherwell | 🏴England | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 2▼77.5%↩ | 41▼0.7%↩ |
| J. KoutroumbisFull-back | Motherwell | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2▼92.2% | 25▼23.4% |
| J. ObitaCentre-back | Hibernian | 🏴England | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 2▼90.5% | 15▼24.1% |
| K. MegwaCentre-back | Hibernian | 🏴England | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 3▼70.5% | 38▼9.1% |
| W. VogtCentral midfielder | Motherwell | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 3 | 39 |
| Louis JacksonCentre-back | ST Mirren | 🏴England | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 40 |
| J. AmissahGoalkeeper | Dundee Utd | 🇬🇭Ghana | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 3▼57.4%↩ | 38▼13.6%↩ |
| B. KrauhausCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏳️ | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 3 | 39 |
| S. O'DonnellCentre-back | Motherwell | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼91.8% | 7▼57.6% |
| B. BouananiDefensive midfielder | Rangers | 🇩🇿Algeria | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 3▲22.2%↩ | 42▼40.1%↩ |
| J. McMillanDefensive midfielder | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 3▼90.2%↩ | 25▼29.4%↩ |
| B. LyonsDefensive midfielder | Aberdeen | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 3▼81.5%↩ | 22▼22.5%↩ |
| A. Oxlade-ChamberlainCentral midfielder | Celtic | 🏴England | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼43.5% | 11▼0.9% |
| J. PriorGoalkeeper | Livingston | 🇫🇷France | 31 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 4▼56.1%↩ | 26▼43.2%↩ |
| C. FodreyCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🇺🇸USA | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 4▼34.5%↩ | 35▼12.7%↩ |
| M. TaitCentral midfielder | Heart Of Midlothian | 🏴Scotland | 21 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 4▼83.3%↩ | 44▼7.5%↩ |
| S. BainGoalkeeper | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼77.1% | 15▼13.6% |
| F. YeatsCentral midfielder | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 4▼73.9% | 38▼15.6% |
| G. CareyWinger | Livingston | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 37 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 4▼79.7%↩ | 3▼78.6%↩ |
| T. MagnússonCentral midfielder | Heart Of Midlothian | 🇮🇸Iceland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 4▼77.5% | 42▼9.5% |
| L. DonnellyDefensive midfielder | ST Mirren | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 4▼64.2% | 19▼7.8% |
| B. McKayAttacking midfielder | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 31 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | 15▼30.3%↩ |
| F. MarshallCentral midfielder | Aberdeen | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 4 | 42 |
| S. HardingCentre-back | Dunfermline | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 5 | 42 |
| B. RiceCentral midfielder | Kilmarnock | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 5▲246.2%↩ | 41▼6.5%↩ |
| O. PriestmanDefensive midfielder | Motherwell | 🇦🇺Australia | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 5▼20.3% | 39▼10.9% |
| J. IredaleCentre-back | Hibernian | 🇦🇺Australia | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 5▼86.8% | 21▼27.9% |
| C. SibbaldDefensive midfielder | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 5▼83.7%↩ | 16▼28.9%↩ |
| Allan OyirwothDefensive midfielder | Dunfermline | 🇺🇬Uganda | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 5 | 39 |
| C. JonesDefensive midfielder | Dundee | 🏴Wales | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 5▼63.5% | 38▼3.8% |
| C. KerrCentre-back | Livingston | 🏴Scotland | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 5▼85.3%↩ | 17▼65.8%↩ |
| N. HogarthGoalkeeper | Falkirk | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 5 | 42 |
| R. McCrorieFull-back | Rangers | 🏴Scotland | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 5▼88.1%↩ | 29▼42.7%↩ |
| Tony YoganeCentral midfielder | Aberdeen | 🏴England | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 5▼77%↩ | 42▼13.5%↩ |
| M. O'HaraCentral midfielder | Kilmarnock | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 6▼85.5%↩ | 20▼46.3%↩ |
| F. RobertsonCentral midfielder | Dundee | 🏴Scotland | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 6▼70.2% | 42▼6.7% |
| B. MiovskiCentre-forward | Rangers | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 6▼75.2% | 34▼8.3% |
| Zidane IqbalDefensive midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🇮🇶Iraq | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 6▼24.4%↩ | 41▼11.9%↩ |
| R. SinclairGoalkeeper | ST Mirren | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 6▲79.4%↩ | 42▲6.1%↩ |
| Ismeal KabiaCentral midfielder | ST Mirren | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 6▼48.4%↩ | 46▲37.8%↩ |
| A. BriedlDefensive midfielder | Aberdeen | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 6▼79.5%↩ | 38▼8.9%↩ |
| J. YfekoCentre-back | Kilmarnock | 🏴England | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 6▲14.3%↩ | 37▼3.7%↩ |
| T. OlusanyaCentral midfielder | Aberdeen | 🏴England | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 6▼46.2% | 31▲4% |
| D. MeļņiksCentre-back | Falkirk | 🇱🇻Latvia | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 7 | 38 |
| Brooklyn KabongoloCentre-back | Livingston | 🏴England | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 7 | 41 |
| R. MacLeodCentre-forward | Dunfermline | 🏴Scotland | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 8 | 46▲16.4%↩ |
| T. RenaudAttacking midfielder | Heart Of Midlothian | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 8▼54.8%↩ | 41▲4.1%↩ |
| D. LevittAttacking midfielder | Motherwell | 🏴Wales | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 8▼3.7%↩ | 39±0% |
| S. JohnstoneGoalkeeper | Celtic | 🏴England | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 8▲710%↩ | 10▼50.5%↩ |
| Abdoulaye YoroAttacking midfielder | Dundee Utd | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 45 |