| D. JurićWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇦🇺Australia | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100% | 26▲13.6% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼25.9%↩ |
| Rony LopesWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇹Portugal | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼16.4%↩ |
| S. KerkCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▲6.3%↩ |
| A. ZreľákWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 15±0% |
| Jorge FélixCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 12±0% |
| R. PankovCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 12▼63.2% |
| B. SarnavskyiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 11▼43.6% |
| J. NsameCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼2.1%↩ |
| J. BurićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 9±0% |
| A. BłądCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼41.1% |
| A. WoźniakCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100% | 5▼9.1% |
| S. MilewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼98.4% | 27±0% |
| M. OlsenCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼98%↩ | 32▼23.2%↩ |
| D. BaumgartnerFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼97.9%↩ | 28▼2.8%↩ |
| João MoutinhoCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0▼97.6% | 24±0% |
| D. BłanikCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼97.5% | 26±0% |
| K. CybulskiCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼97.1% | 31▼15.2% |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1▼96%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| M. DietzCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼95.8%↩ | 37▼32.6%↩ |
| S. DavidoviÄCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼95.8% | 37±0% |
| A. BrorssonCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0▼94.8%↩ | 42±0% |
| K. CiszekCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼94.6% | 33▲0.9% |
| A. PaluszekCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼94.4%↩ | 29▼9.3%↩ |
| M. NdiayeDefensive midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇸🇳Senegal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼94.3% | 32▼1.5% |
| B. DurdovDefensive midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇭🇷Croatia | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼94.2%↩ | 38▲4.4%↩ |
| J. BlascoCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1▼92.9% | 27±0% |
| M. PraszelikCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1▼92.6% | 33▲8.9% |
| S. FukudaFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 2▼92.2%↩ | 53▲8%↩ |
| M. DziewiatowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1▼91.8% | 36±0% |
| D. DrachalDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼91.5% | 39±0% |
| S. BiukCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇭🇷Croatia | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼91.4%↩ | 63±0% |
| S. AbramowiczGoalkeeper | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2▼90.9% | 43±0% |
| V. BurletFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 2▼90.6%↩ | 37▼36.1%↩ |
| B. WdowikCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▼90.1% | 37▲8.1% |
| J. GrobelnyGoalkeeper | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼89.9%↩ | 30▼20.7%↩ |
| M. AmeyawCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2▼89.8%↩ | 39▲8.1%↩ |
| Hubert ZwoźnyCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼89.5% | 34±0% |
| K. GrosickiAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 3▼89.3% | 10±0% |
| X. DziekońskiGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼88.7% | 42▲1.7% |
| K. SotiriouCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3▼88.6% | 24±0% |
| K. ŁopataCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 3▼87.1%↩ | 37▼19%↩ |
| A. RecaCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼87% | 15±0% |
| J. PrširDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 4▼86.8%↩ | 36▲6.2%↩ |
| B. BiedrzyckiFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1▼86.7% | 29▼17.9% |
| NonoDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2▼86.4% | 9±0% |
| S. SvarnasCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇬🇷Greece | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4▼86% | 30±0% |
| C. MenaAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇴Colombia | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▼84.7%↩ | 41▲1.7%↩ |
| Simon GustafsonAttacking midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 6▼84.6%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| K. ChodynaCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼84.4% | 28±0% |
| M. WasielewskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 6▼84.4% | 24▲11.8% |
| K. SavvidīsDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 2▼84.2% | 14±0% |
| Dani PachecoAttacking midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 5▼83.4% | 13±0% |
| V. BichakhchyanWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇦🇲Armenia | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3▼82.3% | 29±0% |
| S. MadejskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 8▼82% | 27±0% |
| J. CzaplinskiDefensive midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼81% | 34±0% |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| D. SzymańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼80.7% | 18±0% |
| O. LingrCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 5▼80.3%↩ | 31▼2.9%↩ |
| M. WędrychowskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |
| E. JirkaDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼80.2%↩ | 30▲19%↩ |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| S. WeirauchGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼79.2% | 33▼10.5% |
| D. KameriCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇦🇹Austria | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼79.1% | 35±0% |
| ConradoFull-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 6▼79.1%↩ | 24▲3%↩ |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 11▼79%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| D. ČolinaCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 7▼78.7%↩ | 35±0% |
| D. PiłaFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 8▼78.3% | 35±0% |
| L. Diaby-FadigaAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 7▼77.3% | 38±0% |
| N. WojtuszekCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 10▼76.5% | 40▲2.6% |
| L. BengtssonAttacking midfielder | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼76.5% | 31±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| B. WolskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 8▼75.4%↩ | 30▲4.2%↩ |
| T. PlavotićCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 7▼75.4%↩ | 24▼15.1%↩ |
| M. KaramarkoCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇭🇷Croatia | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼75% | 21±0% |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 6▼74.8%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| J. KolanCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▼74.4% | 36±0% |
| A. JędrychCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼74% | 16±0% |
| M. IshakCentre-forward | Lech Poznan | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 14▼73.5% | 18±0% |
| Ł. SekulskiCentre-forward | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼73.5% | 13±0% |
| J. ShehuCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇦🇱Albania | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 13▼72.7% | 33▲10.1% |
| R. AlvesAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5▼72.5% | 23±0% |
| D. DąbrowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼72.3% | 14▲13.8% |
| B. RacovițanCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 8▼72.1% | 36±0% |
| M. LisGoalkeeper | Lech Poznan | 🇵🇱Poland | 29 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼71.5%↩ | 30▼18.6%↩ |
| C. ChengCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼71.4%↩ | 31▼32.8%↩ |
| P. BochniewiczCentre-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2▼71.2% | 17±0% |
| Dani SilvaDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2▼70.9%↩ | 33±0% |
| Y. AgneroWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 23 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼70.2%↩ | 36▲1.4%↩ |
| Romário BaróAttacking midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 4▼70.2% | 32▲3.6% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| L. NordåsCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▼69.2%↩ | 42▼34%↩ |
| A. KonstantopoulosCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 5▼69.2%↩ | 35▲0.6%↩ |
| M. PięczekFull-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 8▼68.4% | 38±0% |
| M. BulatAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 11▼67.5% | 41▲2.8% |
| L. KlemenzCentre-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 9▼67.1% | 24▲13.1% |
| Bernardo VitalFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8▼67% | 39▲5.1% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| E. MarkovićWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8▼66.4% | 30±0% |