| C. VillalbaDefensive midfielder | Talleres Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 16▼48.7%↩ | 33▼10.8%↩ |
| J. ShipleyCentral midfielder | Cheltenham | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 29 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 11▼35.4%↩ | 33▲26.8%↩ |
| L. OffordCentre-back | Crewe | 🏴England | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 24▼32.6%↩ | 33▲3.1%↩ |
| Oleksii TovarnytskyiCentre-back | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4▲950%↩ | 33±0% |
| R. StirkCentral midfielder | Chesterfield | 🏴Wales | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 7▼73.1% | 33▲7.8% |
| A. MosórCentre-back | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 12▲21.4%↩ | 33▼4.1%↩ |
| O. RenfrumCentre-back | FC Eindhoven | 🏳️ | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 13.3 | 25 | 33 |
| A. KrálAttacking midfielder | FC Copenhagen | 🇨🇿Czechia | 28 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 25▲525%↩ | 33▼24.1%↩ |
| P. SolariAttacking midfielder | Spartak Moscow | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28▼11.9% | 33▼3.5% |
| L. GondouCentre-forward | CSKA Moscow | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 25▲342.9% | 33▲16.2% |
| N. FrasconeCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 33 |
| G. McEachranDefensive midfielder | Chesterfield | 🏴England | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 15▼23.9%↩ | 33▲14.2%↩ |
| O. HindrichGoalkeeper | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 18▲69.2%↩ | 33▲0.6%↩ |
| E. BartlowCentre-back | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 🇺🇸USA | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7▼47.8%↩ | 33▼7.1%↩ |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| M. CorbuCentral midfielder | Ferencvarosi TC | 🇷🇴Romania | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 11 | 33 |
| A. MemedovAttacking midfielder | Lyn | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 21 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3.9 | 23▲164%↩ | 33▲6.1%↩ |
| Sonny AljofreeCentre-back | Rotherham | 🏴England | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 8▲13.5%↩ | 33▲4.8%↩ |
| A. LangovichCentral midfielder | FC Rostov | 🇷🇺Russia | 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 40▲436.5% | 33▲15.5% |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 19▲100%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| S. FordeWinger | Bristol Rovers | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0▼100% | 33±0% |
| N. GassamaFull-back | Baltika | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28▼31.9% | 33▼1.8% |
| S. VaratynovFull-back | Baltika | 🇷🇺Russia | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 21▼58.8% | 33▼10.9% |
| S. MiettinenFull-back | Istra 1961 | 🇫🇮Finland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5 | 33 |
| W. StanwayGoalkeeper | Cheltenham | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 33▲1.9%↩ |
| I. VakhaniaFull-back | FC Krasnodar | 🇷🇺Russia | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29▼6.5%↩ | 33▼2.4%↩ |
| O. DahanCentre-back | Bnei Sakhnin | 🇮🇱Israel | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 4 | 32 |
| D. DikeCentre-forward | Orlando City SC | 🇺🇸USA | 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 5▼41.2%↩ | 32▼36%↩ |
| M. AïkoAttacking midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10▼14.2%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| A. SmithFull-back | Gillingham | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 15▼46.2% | 32▲2.5% |
| Hugo VallejoWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.4 | 20▲5.2% | 32±0% |
| V. HodžaCentral midfielder | Rubin | 🇭🇷Croatia | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 13▼59.4% | 32▼5.6% |
| I. KomarovWinger | FC Rostov | 🇷🇺Russia | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 17▲194.9% | 32▲9.5% |
| G. PapadopoulosFull-back | Atromitos | 🏳️ | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 3 | 32 |
| Yehia MostafaCentral midfielder | El Geish | 🏳️ | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 32 |
| V. SolheimFull-back | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 5▲152.6%↩ | 32▲9.5%↩ |
| A. MicoltaCentre-back | CF Pachuca | 🇪🇨Ecuador | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 5▼38.7% | 32▼29.4% |
| N. DiósquezCentre-forward | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32 |
| J. FitzwaterCentre-back | Exeter City | 🏴England | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32▲19.7% | 32▲12.2% |
| D. MejíaDefensive midfielder | NK Osijek | 🇨🇴Colombia | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 9 | 32 |
| N. JanvierCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇫🇷France | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 5▼72.7%↩ | 32±0% |
| Paskal Konrad MeyerCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 11▲120.8% | 32±0% |
| S. PinyaevAttacking midfielder | Lokomotiv | 🇷🇺Russia | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 17▲201.8% | 32▲3.9% |
| F. PotterCentre-back | Fleetwood Town | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 16▲5.8% | 32±0% |
| T. OstchegaFull-back | Club America | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 11▼32.3%↩ | 32±0% |
| P. ChrupałłaCentral midfielder | Halmstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 14▲97.1%↩ | 32▼20%↩ |
| N. PickeringCentre-forward | St. Louis City | 🇺🇸USA | 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 6 | 32 |
| J. DíazWinger | Toluca | 🇲🇽Mexico | 28 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 11±0% | 32▼2.7% |
| V. AnderssonGoalkeeper | IFK Goteborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2 | 32▲14.3%↩ |
| D. BotaAttacking midfielder | Csikszereda | 🏳️ | 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 32 |
| Alieu ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 16 | 32 |
| F. MomohWinger | FC Winterthur | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼16.6%↩ |
| V. RobaldoCentre-forward | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 6 | 32 |
| A. UjkaniCentre-back | Start | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 8▼21.4% | 32▲8.6% |
| BitelloCentral midfielder | Dynamo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 28▼35.8% | 32▼5.7% |
| M. MetaweaFull-back | El Gouna FC | 🏳️ | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 10 | 32 |
| A. JensenCentral midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 13▼31.9%↩ | 32▼26.1%↩ |
| Kaio PantaleãoCentre-back | Botafogo | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 32▲13.8%↩ | 32▲40.6%↩ |
| A. PlatAttacking midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 18▲180% | 32▼16.4% |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18▼22.7%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| Juande RivasFull-back | Piast Gliwice | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 26▲4.1% | 32±0% |
| A. ÜlgenFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 19▲91.8%↩ | 32±0% |
| A. MilesFull-back | Orange County SC | 🇺🇸USA | 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 3 | 32 |
| D. PueblaWinger | FC Orenburg | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 8▼56.3%↩ | 31▼35.3%↩ |
| V. BardybakhinFull-back | Akron | 🇷🇺Russia | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 21▲674.1%↩ | 31▲42.7%↩ |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| T. BoothGoalkeeper | Crewe | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 22▲289.3% | 31±0% |
| M. LyonsFull-back | Charlotte | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 4 | 31 |
| MiroCentre-forward | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇦🇴Angola | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 16▲76.4% | 31▲7.6% |
| A. GreenCentre-forward | Panserraikos | 🏴England | 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 3▼73%↩ | 31▼17%↩ |
| M. MatysikCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 5▼31.9%↩ | 31▼14.2%↩ |
| L. GordonCentre-back | Chesterfield | 🏴Scotland | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 9▼56.4% | 31±0% |
| J. GregersenCentral midfielder | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 11▲101.9%↩ | 31▲0.6%↩ |
| M. PetrovCentral midfielder | Baltika | 🇷🇺Russia | 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 20▼39.2% | 31▼11.4% |
| M. SemelCentral midfielder | Puskas Academy | 🇮🇱Israel | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 31 |
| T. DurkoFull-back | FK Košice | 🏳️ | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 4 | 31 |
| Daniel BakCentre-forward | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 31▼2.8% |
| S. UtsumotoCentre-forward | Oita Trinita | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 9 | 31 |
| L. JenkinsCentre-back | Newport County | 🏴Wales | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 22▲30.5% | 31▲3% |
| T. SeferiAttacking midfielder | Kayserispor | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 3.7 | 36▼33.4%↩ | 31±0% |
| K. MondovicsCentre-forward | Puskas Academy | 🇭🇺Hungary | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 31 |
| J. BadžgoňGoalkeeper | Žilina | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 8 | 31 |
| C. MolaDefensive midfielder | Bristol Rovers | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 21▼1.4% | 31±0% |
| M. ApshatsevCentral midfielder | Dinamo Makhachkala | 🇷🇺Russia | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 20▲3216.7%↩ | 31▲25.1%↩ |
| H. NealCentral midfielder | Fleetwood Town | 🏴England | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 9▼65.7% | 31±0% |
| Brad YoungGoalkeeper | Bristol Rovers | 🏴England | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 22▲124.7% | 31±0% |
| L. HooleCentre-back | Shrewsbury | 🏴Wales | 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 14▼50.2% | 31±0% |
| S. KóšaFull-back | Zaragoza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 7▲371.4% | 31▼41.7% |
| A. RoșcaGoalkeeper | Dinamo Bucuresti | 🇷🇴Romania | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 6 | 31 |
| Mostafa ShobeirGoalkeeper | Al Ahly | 🇪🇬Egypt | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 31 |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼76%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| G. KobylakGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▲46.7%↩ | 31▼10%↩ |
| D. AydınCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 0▼100% | 31±0% |
| M. SoometsDefensive midfielder | Start | 🇪🇪Estonia | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 8▲1440% | 31▲27.6% |
| D. CollanderAttacking midfielder | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 6▲555.6%↩ | 31▼0.7%↩ |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| C. EbereCentre-forward | Cruz Azul | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 11±0% | 30▼6.2% |
| U. AntunaCentre-forward | U.N.A.M. - Pumas | 🇲🇽Mexico | 29 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 16±0% | 30▼3.2% |
| Scott VatneAttacking midfielder | Egersund | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5.8 | 32 | 30 |