| Mateusz KopczyńskiCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 31 |
| D. RychtaGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇱Poland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 30 |
| C. PopielecDefensive midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| M. UrbanskiCentre-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 33 |
| S. RifaiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 32 |
| F. LewandowskiDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 32 |
| B. WadowskiGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 |
| M. PomietÅoCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 31 |
| Dawid PolakCentral midfielder | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 31 |
| Pascal EnguehardGoalkeeper | Pogon Szczecin | 🇫🇷France | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| S. RojekCentral midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| J. CzaplinskiWinger | Pogon Szczecin | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34 |
| C. WołowiecGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0 | 32 |
| M. MolendowskiCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 32 |
| W. KoptasGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 |
| Oskar MarkiewiczCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Adam ŻabickiCentral midfielder | Radomiak Radom | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 32 |
| M. LesniewskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| M. LesniewskiCentral midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 32 |
| Nikodem RogowskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| R. MamlaGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0 | 30 |
| K. MinuczycDefensive midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| M. MikielewiczGoalkeeper | Korona Kielce | 🇵🇱Poland | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 32 |
| Wojciech ZacharewiczCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Erick Luna RamirezCentre-forward | Lechia Gdansk | 🏳️ | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 31 |
| H. StrugaÅaCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0 | 31 |
| S. SobczakWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 7▼70.9%↩ |
| P. Meïssa BaCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇸🇳Senegal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼66.6%↩ |
| Z. AlomerovićGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇩🇪Germany | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 17▼18.9%↩ | 8▼64.2%↩ |
| J. OliveiraCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3▼80.9%↩ | 15▼63.5%↩ |
| A. PutivtsevCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 6▼50.4% | 5▼63.3% |
| R. PankovCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100% | 12▼63.2% |
| Carlos IsaacCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 23▼60.3%↩ |
| A. ČolakCentre-forward | Legia Warszawa | 🇭🇷Croatia | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 8▲20.3%↩ | 12▼59.8%↩ |
| J. BoschDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 5▼89.5%↩ | 29▼57.9%↩ |
| Edu EspiauCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 25▲90.8%↩ | 17▼56.2%↩ |
| P. StojanovićFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 6▼66.3%↩ | 18▼55%↩ |
| K. KostorzCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 27▼53.8%↩ |
| Y. BourhaneDefensive midfielder | Motor Lublin | 🇰🇲Comoros | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 6 | 25▼53.8%↩ |
| M. RzuchowskiDefensive midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 4▼56.5%↩ | 10▼51.9%↩ |
| Thiago DombroskiCentre-back | Nieciecza | 🇧🇷Brazil | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼51.3%↩ |
| M. CichockiCentre-back | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 3▼18.4% | 6▼49.1% |
| MiniCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 22▲18.6%↩ | 29▼47.8%↩ |
| M. FlisCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼32.7%↩ | 11▼47.2%↩ |
| T. YegbeCentre-back | Lech Poznan | 🇬🇭Ghana | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 18▼9.7%↩ | 36▼46%↩ |
| Mario GarcíaFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇪🇸Spain | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 11▼15.7%↩ | 34▼45.9%↩ |
| I. DurdovCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4.2 | 11▲184.2%↩ | 29▼45.9%↩ |
| H. RavasGoalkeeper | Cracovia Krakow | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 9▲19.7% | 19▼45.3% |
| K. AngielskiCentre-forward | Pogon Szczecin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 4▼77%↩ | 17▼44.5%↩ |
| R. KurzawaCentral midfielder | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 21▲18.6%↩ | 10▼44.5%↩ |
| A. ChovanGoalkeeper | Nieciecza | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2▼79.5%↩ | 20▼44.1%↩ |
| D. DebohiCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼43.6%↩ |
| B. SarnavskyiGoalkeeper | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 11▼43.6% |
| K. ZapolnikCentre-forward | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 6 | 0 | 1.1 | 22▼13.2%↩ | 13▼43.2%↩ |
| B. BereszyńskiCentre-back | Motor Lublin | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 17▼14.6%↩ | 8▼42.9%↩ |
| R. StrączekGoalkeeper | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 15▲2.1%↩ | 31▼42.8%↩ |
| J. ŁukowskiCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼41.4%↩ |
| A. BłądCentre-forward | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼41.1% |
| V. GutkovskisCentre-forward | Arka Gdynia | 🇱🇻Latvia | 31 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 16▲142.2%↩ | 15▼40.9%↩ |
| L. LeragerDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14▼41%↩ | 13▼40.5%↩ |
| O. KobackiWinger | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 30▼40%↩ |
| P. WiśniewskiCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 17▲7.8%↩ | 24▼39.3%↩ |
| N. PrelecCentre-forward | Jagiellonia | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 6▼18.3%↩ | 33▼38.8%↩ |
| A. ZeqiriCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26▼38.2%↩ |
| ManuCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇦🇴Angola | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 31▼38.1%↩ |
| M. EmreliCentre-forward | Raków Częstochowa | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 4▼15.2%↩ | 20▼37.5%↩ |
| PeterAttacking midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 21▼15.9%↩ | 40▼37%↩ |
| A. SidibeCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲2633.3%↩ | 32▼36.9%↩ |
| D. HładunGoalkeeper | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 13▲63.3% | 18▼36.8% |
| V. BurletFull-back | Cracovia Krakow | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 15▼14%↩ | 37▼36.7%↩ |
| Antoñín CortésWinger | Korona Kielce | 🇪🇸Spain | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 15 | 32▼36.6%↩ |
| D. RasakCentral midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 5▼79.4%↩ | 17▼36.6%↩ |
| H. AdamczykCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 20▼36.3%↩ |
| S. Ntamack NdimbaCentre-forward | Piast Gliwice | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼14%↩ | 33▼36.2%↩ |
| M. AïkoWinger | Motor Lublin | 🇫🇷France | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 10▼13.3%↩ | 32▼36.2%↩ |
| Guilherme Manuel Serrão MontóiaCentre-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 12▲8%↩ | 36▼35.5%↩ |
| F. PlachGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 14▼46.7% | 12▼34.1% |
| M. KomendaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 15▲57.3%↩ | 35▼33.3%↩ |
| C. ChengCentre-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 9▼70.4%↩ | 31▼32.8%↩ |
| F. GouréCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼32.8%↩ |
| Y. Ikia DimiWinger | Gornik Zabrze | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.2%↩ | 38▼32.6%↩ |
| M. DietzCentral midfielder | Gornik Zabrze | 🇺🇸USA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 14▼14.5%↩ | 37▼32.6%↩ |
| Rodrigo ConceiçãoFull-back | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇹Portugal | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 17▼12.1%↩ | 33▼32.4%↩ |
| E. KornvigCentral midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 18▼54.8%↩ | 31▼31.5%↩ |
| D. GrilGoalkeeper | Piast Gliwice | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 21▼7.4%↩ | 32▼28.7%↩ |
| Simon GustafsonCentral midfielder | Korona Kielce | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 4▼90%↩ | 14▼28.5%↩ |
| A. GholizadehWinger | Lech Poznan | 🇮🇷Iran | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2.9 | 25▼17.1% | 21▼27.8% |
| Ivan LimaWinger | Piast Gliwice | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 0 | 30▼27.4%↩ |
| F. SzymczakWinger | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3 | 33▼26.8%↩ |
| T. GaprindashviliWinger | Arka Gdynia | 🇬🇪Georgia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 4▲660%↩ | 19▼26.3%↩ |
| B. PawłowskiAttacking midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 9▼26.3%↩ |
| R. KapičCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 31 | 5 | 3 | 2.3 | 44▲3.8% | 21▼25.6% |
| B. GradeckiGoalkeeper | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 26▼24.5%↩ |
| G. PapanikolaouDefensive midfielder | Widzew Łódź | 🇬🇷Greece | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 22▼6.5%↩ | 29▼23.9%↩ |
| S. SzotaCentre-back | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 7▼17.3%↩ | 25▼23.3%↩ |
| W. BogaczCentre-forward | Cracovia Krakow | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼23.1%↩ |
| A. TrubehaWinger | Nieciecza | 🇵🇱Poland | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23▼21.8%↩ |
| J. GazibegovićFull-back | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 13▲3.2%↩ | 29▼21.3%↩ |
| D. KunCentral midfielder | Arka Gdynia | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 28▲28%↩ | 16▼21.2%↩ |
| T. LoskaGoalkeeper | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 15▼21.2%↩ |