| W. SzczęsnyGoalkeeper | Barcelona | 🇵🇱Poland | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 12±0% | 16±0% |
| Rubén PeñaCentre-back | Leganes | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 9▼62% | 16±0% |
| M. HaïdaraCentre-back | Kocaelispor | 🇲🇱Mali | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 23±0% | 16±0% |
| FredyAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇴Angola | 36 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 55±0% | 16±0% |
| T. İlterCentral midfielder | Eyüpspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 10±0% | 16±0% |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| V. LuchkevychCentre-back | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4±0% | 16±0% |
| A. MayCentre-forward | Doncaster | 🏴England | 33 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1.8 | 15▼45.6%↩ | 16±0% |
| T. KawanoCentre-back | JEF United Chiba | 🇯🇵Japan | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 12 | 16±0% |
| S. PeetersCentral midfielder | Patro Eisden | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 41±0% | 16±0% |
| M. PalmerCentral midfielder | Notts County | 🏴England | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼95.2% | 16±0% |
| D. DanielsCentre-back | Oldham | 🇲🇸Montserrat | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 9▼77.4% | 16±0% |
| M. GötzeAttacking midfielder | Eintracht Frankfurt | 🇩🇪Germany | 34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 7±0% | 16±0% |
| M. D'AlessandroCentre-forward | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 16±0% | 16±0% |
| M. te WierikCentre-back | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1▼87.5% | 16±0% |
| M. BurdaCentre-back | Kolos Kovalivka | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16±0% | 16±0% |
| T. MorozCentral midfielder | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 3±0% | 16±0% |
| L. MertensCentre-forward | SK Beveren | 🇧🇪Belgium | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 47±0% | 16±0% |
| E. NevittCentre-forward | Oldham | 🏴England | 30 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 5▼31.4%↩ | 16±0% |
| Q. LecoeucheCentre-back | Volos NFC | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 13▲1.6%↩ | 16±0% |
| M. NalepaFull-back | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼70% | 16±0% |
| Higinio MarínWinger | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 5 | 16±0% |
| D. BiraschiFull-back | Fatih Karagümrük | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 13▲13.9% | 16±0% |
| D. LoveCentral midfielder | Accrington ST | 🏴Scotland | 31 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 12▼48.7% | 16±0% |
| C. MavriasFull-back | Panetolikos | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 20±0% | 16±0% |
| F. Oldrup JensenCentral midfielder | NAC Breda | 🇳🇴Norway | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 8▼16.8% | 16±0% |
| Borja GalánAttacking midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇪🇸Spain | 33 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 13▼60.3% | 16±0% |
| C. BakambuCentre-forward | San Diego | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 35 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 13±0% | 16±0% |
| H. ShimodaDefensive midfielder | Machida Zelvia | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 2▼90.6% | 16±0% |
| D. WiebeCentre-back | Alemannia Aachen | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 8▼45.7% | 16±0% |
| Adrián LapeñaCentre-back | AD Ceuta FC | 🇪🇸Spain | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 2▼82.4%↩ | 16±0% |
| T. UsamiWinger | Gamba Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼100% | 16±0% |
| L. FrödeCentral midfielder | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 🇩🇪Germany | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 2▼70.5% | 16±0% |
| A. CzerwińskiFull-back | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 5▼76.1% | 16±0% |
| R. JanickiFull-back | Gornik Zabrze | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23▼33.4% | 16±0% |
| O. AndrievskyiAttacking midfielder | Polessya | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 32 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 17±0% | 16±0% |
| I. KharatinCentral midfielder | Veres Rivne | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 10±0% | 16±0% |
| J. StenssonAttacking midfielder | IK brage | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 7±0% | 16±0% |
| L. GarbuttFull-back | Salford City | 🏴England | 33 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5▼84.6% | 16±0% |
| J. GouweleeuwCentre-back | FC Augsburg | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 9±0% | 16±0% |
| M. GaćinovićAttacking midfielder | AEK Athens FC | 🇷🇸Serbia | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 6±0% | 16±0% |
| M. SmithCentre-forward | Mansfield Town | 🏴England | 35 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 18▲36.6%↩ | 16±0% |
| A. ScholzCentre-back | FC Tokyo | 🇩🇰Denmark | 34 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 46▲127.1% | 16±0% |
| M. BizotGoalkeeper | Aston Villa | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 6±0% | 16±0% |
| M. KamińskiCentre-back | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼27.2% | 16±0% |
| R. LeszczyńskiGoalkeeper | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 8▼35.4% | 16±0% |
| K. AcostaAttacking midfielder | Pogon Szczecin | 🇺🇸USA | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 12▼2.5% | 16±0% |
| João MoutinhoCentral midfielder | SC Braga | 🇵🇹Portugal | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 30±0% | 16±0% |
| D. TürüçCentral midfielder | Konyaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 20±0% | 16±0% |
| K. JacksonCentre-forward | Bradford | 🏴England | 32 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 5▼33.3% | 16±0% |
| M. PearsonCentre-back | Doncaster | 🏴England | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 16±0% |
| C. MacGillivrayGoalkeeper | Milton Keynes Dons | 🏴Scotland | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 3▼89% | 16±0% |
| C. TiltCentre-back | Burton Albion | 🇯🇲Jamaica | 35 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 12▼59.6%↩ | 16±0% |
| L. NdlovuCentre-forward | Notts County | 🇿🇼Zimbabwe | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 16±0% |
| P. GladonCentre-forward | NAC Breda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1.7 | 19▼8.5%↩ | 16±0% |
| S. SukhanovCentre-forward | Obolon'-Brovar | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 7±0% | 16±0% |
| K. KozukaCentral midfielder | Shimizu S-pulse | 🇯🇵Japan | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1▼84.6% | 16±0% |
| C. RipleyGoalkeeper | Swindon Town | 🏴England | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 2▼92.5% | 16±0% |
| D. HeberFull-back | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 2±0% | 16±0% |
| G. CaprariWinger | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 9±0% | 16±0% |
| K. PomorskiDefensive midfielder | Wisla Plock | 🇵🇱Poland | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 4▲45.8% | 16±0% |
| S. McLaughlinCentral midfielder | Mansfield Town | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 36 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12▼60.3% | 15±0% |
| H. MitsumaruCentre-back | Kashiwa Reysol | 🇯🇵Japan | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼98.5% | 15±0% |
| L. Van EenooCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 28±0% | 15±0% |
| B. DaviesFull-back | Tottenham | 🏴Wales | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 1±0% | 15±0% |
| M. Fondop-TalumCentre-forward | Oldham | 🏴England | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 9▼66.7% | 15±0% |
| B. SarrFull-back | Metz | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 13±0% | 15±0% |
| A. RecaCentre-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2▼87% | 15±0% |
| R. WolskiCentre-forward | Radomiak Radom | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20▼38.7% | 15±0% |
| M. DíazWinger | Alaves | 🇩🇴Dominican Republic | 33 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 0 | 15±0% |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| D. BentleyGoalkeeper | Coventry | 🏴England | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 15±0% |
| K. BrünkerCentre-forward | FC Saarbrücken | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 5▼68.4% | 15±0% |
| Y. DeichmannFull-back | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 🇩🇪Germany | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2▼66.1% | 15±0% |
| E. KaşFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 8▼77.6%↩ | 15±0% |
| T. ShiotaniFull-back | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 🇯🇵Japan | 37 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 7▼83.1% | 15±0% |
| J. EdwardsFull-back | Plymouth | 🏴England | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼95.2% | 15±0% |
| J. LynchGoalkeeper | Fleetwood Town | 🏴England | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 13▲18.9% | 15±0% |
| G. HaraguchiCentre-forward | Beerschot VA | 🇯🇵Japan | 35 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 29±0% | 15±0% |
| B. GibsonCentre-back | Stoke City | 🏴England | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼95.7% | 15±0% |
| Y. LodyginGoalkeeper | Volos NFC | 🇷🇺Russia | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 18±0% | 15±0% |
| J. ClasieCentral midfielder | AZ Alkmaar | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 15±0% | 15±0% |
| R. MulumbaDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 8▼69.1% | 15±0% |
| A. JacksonCentre-back | Bromley | 🏴England | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼92.3%↩ | 15±0% |
| L. JansCentre-back | SK Beveren | 🇱🇺Luxembourg | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 40±0% | 15±0% |
| J. BallDefensive midfielder | Swindon Town | 🏴England | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4▼55.8% | 15±0% |
| H. MkhitaryanAttacking midfielder | Inter | 🇦🇲Armenia | 37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 31±0% | 15±0% |
| A. ZreľákWinger | GKS Katowice | 🇸🇰Slovakia | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100% | 15±0% |
| S. UçanCentral midfielder | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 7±0% | 15±0% |
| M. Southam-HalesCentral midfielder | Bristol Rovers | 🏴Wales | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0▼94.9% | 15±0% |
| V. N'SimbaFull-back | Clermont Foot | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 33 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 9±0% | 15±0% |
| T. BrunsAttacking midfielder | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 12▼32% | 15±0% |
| V. KocherginAttacking midfielder | Raków Częstochowa | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 10▲1566.7% | 15±0% |
| Ziyad Al SahafiCentre-back | Al-Fayha | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1▼80% | 15±0% |
| Ö. ŞahinerCentre-back | Başakşehir | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 21±0% | 15±0% |
| T. RomanczukDefensive midfielder | Jagiellonia | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 19▼45.3% | 15±0% |
| H. HajradinovićDefensive midfielder | Kasımpaşa | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 12±0% | 15±0% |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| Lucas VázquezCentre-back | Bayer Leverkusen | 🇪🇸Spain | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10±0% | 15±0% |