| Daniel HülsenbuschCentre-back | SSV Ulm 1846 | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 0 | 51 |
| I. CisseWinger | Nancy | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 51 |
| Tim BraemCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0▼100% | 51±0% |
| Majed QasheeshCentre-back | Al-Nassr | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 10±0% | 51▲9.1%↩ |
| M. AhamadaCentre-back | RED Star FC 93 | 🇰🇲Comoros | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 51 |
| Vasilije NovicicAttacking midfielder | IMT Novi Beograd | 🇷🇸Serbia | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 35 | 51 |
| Tony ReitzDefensive midfielder | 1. FC Magdeburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.3 | 0▼96.9%↩ | 50▲27.6%↩ |
| O. IsraelovCentre-back | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 🇮🇱Israel | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 50 |
| M. ZekriFull-back | Sporting CP | 🇲🇦Morocco | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 7±0% | 50▲3.1%↩ |
| Fernando CaleroCentre-back | Malaga | 🇪🇸Spain | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 32±0% | 50▲27.3%↩ |
| Niclas Duhring MarcCentre-back | Karlsruher SC | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 50 |
| M. CorredorCentre-forward | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 0 | 50▲1.6% |
| L. BegaCentral midfielder | Hellas Verona | 🏳️ | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0 | 50 |
| C. MariettaGoalkeeper | Catanzaro | 🇮🇹Italy | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 50 |
| V. ChambaereGoalkeeper | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| M. DaboCentre-forward | Nantes | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 50 |
| Yuval RanonCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇺🇸USA | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0▼100% | 50±0% |
| M. MattaraCentre-back | Famalicao | 🇧🇷Brazil | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 0 | 50 |
| S. VerdiCentral midfielder | Vitória SC | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 0 | 50 |
| I. MavrajCentre-back | Lechia Gdansk | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0 | 50 |
| Emanuele LorenzelliCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 50 |
| N. FondjaCentre-back | Guingamp | 🇫🇷France | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 1 | 50 |
| N. FondjaCentre-back | Guingamp | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 50 |
| O. GillGoalkeeper | Lille | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.6 | 65▲19%↩ | 50▼0.8%↩ |
| Mohamed ToureCentre-forward | Sochaux | 🇬🇳Guinea | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 50 |
| D. De JaegereCentre-back | Zulte Waregem | 🇧🇪Belgium | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 5 | 50 |
| SamuelCentre-forward | Rio Ave | 🇧🇷Brazil | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 0 | 50 |
| Javi PuadoCentre-forward | Espanyol | 🇪🇸Spain | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 11±0% | 50±0% |
| A. WenckCentral midfielder | Rio Ave | 🇸🇳Senegal | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 0 | 50 |
| Marouane AdmarCentral midfielder | Clermont Foot | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 0 | 50 |
| T. SzucsCentral midfielder | Famalicao | 🇭🇺Hungary | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 50 |
| S. BrownCentre-forward | Avispa Fukuoka | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 4 | 50 |
| G. IndragoliCentre-back | Empoli | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 0 | 50 |
| Duarte CunhaCentre-forward | FC Porto B | 🇵🇹Portugal | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 4±0% | 50±0% |
| D. van OorschotCentre-forward | Heracles | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 50▲1%↩ |
| J. BerkhoutCentre-back | Cambuur | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.7 | 15±0% | 50±0% |
| B. PopovićCentre-back | Arouca | 🇷🇸Serbia | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 13±0% | 50±0% |
| R. AlmeidaCentre-forward | Famalicao | 🇵🇹Portugal | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 50▼4.6% |
| ManuDefensive midfielder | Benfica | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 1±0% | 49±0% |
| Sacha LimaCentre-back | Annecy | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0 | 49 |
| Iwo KaczmarskiDefensive midfielder | Inter | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.9 | 0 | 49▲45.6%↩ |
| K. GasnierCentral midfielder | PAU | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2±0% | 49±0% |
| J. YılmazGoalkeeper | Galatasaray | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 6±0% | 49▲12.6%↩ |
| Mark Richter MonserratCentral midfielder | Holstein Kiel | 🇩🇪Germany | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 0 | 49 |
| H. ShagaxleCentral midfielder | Spezia | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▲82.5%↩ |
| L. MouquetGoalkeeper | Padova | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 0 | 49 |
| T. BaldéCentre-back | Nancy | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼3.7%↩ |
| O. LenneCentre-back | Boulogne | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 0 | 49 |
| A. SørlothCentre-forward | Atletico Madrid | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 45±0% | 49±0% |
| Léo RafaelCentral midfielder | Ceara | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 0 | 49 |
| A. AleseCentre-back | Sunderland | 🏴England | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58.8 | 0▼100% | 49▼17.8% |
| J. HonohanCentre-back | Lincoln | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 0 | 49 |
| M. NdiayeCentre-back | Le Havre | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.9 | 0 | 49 |
| E. CrombezGoalkeeper | Rodez | 🇫🇷France | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 0 | 49▼6.8% |
| L. SchironeCentral midfielder | Cesena | 🇮🇹Italy | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 0 | 49 |
| Paulinho BóiaWinger | Widzew Łódź | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| Abdulaziz Al-HarbiFull-back | Al-Hazm | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 12±0% | 49±0% |
| I. MonnierCentre-back | Bastia | 🇫🇷France | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 49 |
| L. SchneiderCentre-back | Arminia Bielefeld | 🇩🇪Germany | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14±0% | 49±0% |
| Michael DacostaWinger | Moreirense | 🇪🇸Spain | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 0 | 49 |
| Matteo OnofriCentre-back | Spezia | 🇮🇹Italy | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.4 | 1 | 49 |
| RodrigoCentral midfielder | Fortaleza EC | 🇧🇷Brazil | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 0 | 49 |
| T. MedinaDefensive midfielder | Rio Ave | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 49▲12.7%↩ |
| Sebastian JungGoalkeeper | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 🇩🇪Germany | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0 | 49 |
| R. OpendaCentre-forward | PAU | 🏳️ | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 49 |
| EdneyDefensive midfielder | Santa Clara | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 49 |
| Lorent TallaCentral midfielder | Rio Ave | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 49 |
| M. MitrovićCentral midfielder | Guimaraes | 🇷🇸Serbia | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 13±0% | 49▼16.2%↩ |
| T. WagnerCentral midfielder | Eintracht Braunschweig | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 49 |
| Álvaro DjalóCentre-forward | Athletic Club | 🇪🇸Spain | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32.2 | 0▼100% | 49▼31.8% |
| João TrevisolWinger | Casa Pia | 🇧🇷Brazil | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 0 | 49 |
| Ilies AbdelkrimDefensive midfielder | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 49 |
| C. Kleine-BekelCentre-back | VfL Bochum | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 0▼99.5%↩ | 49▼27.9%↩ |
| M. BoumaaouiCentre-forward | Bastia | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 48▼4.5% |
| R. HenryCentre-back | Brentford | 🏴England | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 15±0% | 48±0% |
| T. DuarteCentre-forward | Santa Clara | 🏳️ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 48 |
| Manuel ObónGoalkeeper | Zaragoza | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 0 | 48 |
| Peterson PaulWinger | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48 |
| GustavoDefensive midfielder | Guimaraes | 🇧🇷Brazil | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22±0% | 48±0% |
| G. DioufCentre-back | KV Mechelen | 🇸🇳Senegal | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 10±0% | 48▲4.3% |
| T. De SmetCentre-back | Paris FC | 🇧🇪Belgium | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 14±0% | 48±0% |
| O. BurkeCentre-forward | Union Berlin | 🏴Scotland | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 32±0% | 48±0% |
| T. TasdelenCentral midfielder | Holstein Kiel | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 0 | 48 |
| L. Le RouxAttacking midfielder | Cercle Brugge | 🇿🇦South Africa | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 6▼61.3%↩ | 48▲79.2%↩ |
| J. MeliFull-back | Instituto Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 53▲77.6%↩ | 48▲12.9%↩ |
| Gustavo MaiaWinger | Sport Recife | 🇧🇷Brazil | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 0 | 48▼17.9%↩ |
| Alfoussen DraméCentre-back | Amiens | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48 |
| R. OpendaWinger | PAU | 🇬🇦Gabon | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 48▼18.9%↩ |
| L. TasovCentre-forward | Preußen Münster | 🏳️ | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 48 |
| N. Bohamdi-KamoniCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 48 |
| N. Bohamdi-KamoniCentre-forward | KVC Westerlo | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 48 |
| A. Al OtaibiGoalkeeper | Al-Nassr | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 48 |
| S. KeitaCentre-forward | Union St. Gilloise | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 0 | 48▲123.8% |
| J. LombotoCentre-back | Rio Ave | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 1±0% | 48±0% |
| Mohammed Al AbsiGoalkeeper | Al-Ittihad FC | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 3±0% | 48▲5.7% |
| L. ZanimacchiaCentral midfielder | Padova | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 20±0% | 48±0% |
| ClaudioCentre-forward | Penafiel | 🇪🇸Spain | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 4±0% | 48±0% |
| O. DiaoCentre-back | FC Midtjylland | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 41▲45.7% | 48▲8.9% |
| Beñat de JesúsCentre-back | Cadiz | 🇪🇸Spain | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.3 | 0 | 48 |
| Saad Al MutairiCentre-back | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 0 | 48 |