| M. MampassiFull-back | Rosenborg | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼100%↩ | 33▼35.4%↩ |
| R. SandbergGoalkeeper | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▲7.8%↩ |
| E. FrøysaCentral midfielder | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100% | 30▼19% |
| S. Torgersen JonassenWinger | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0▼100% | 29▼21.7% |
| M. MehnertCentre-forward | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0▼100% | 19▼55.2% |
| S. MoldeCentre-back | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 18▼45%↩ |
| J. EkelandCentral midfielder | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100% | 16▼51.8% |
| H. ÅsheimCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼49%↩ |
| P. AamodtCentre-back | Bryne | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0▼100% | 10▼54.2% |
| Y. de LanlayCentral midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 6▼61.6% |
| O. ElabdellaouiCentre-back | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100% | 6▼64.1% |
| Jo Nymo MatlandCentre-back | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼84.7%↩ |
| I. SpiridonovGoalkeeper | Bryne | 🇱🇹Lithuania | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0▼100% | 2▼85% |
| F. DahlCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼99.4% | 21▼52.6% |
| M. SinyanCentre-back | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼99.1%↩ | 26▼10.2%↩ |
| B. SørmoCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼97.7% | 17▼48.9% |
| M. PedersenCentral midfielder | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 1▼93.8%↩ | 35▼4.4%↩ |
| S. WesterlundCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1▼93.3%↩ | 21▼36.7%↩ |
| A. AleesamiFull-back | KFUM Oslo | 🏳️ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2▼93.2% | 19▼37% |
| J. AugustinssonCentre-back | Rosenborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼92.9% | 16▼57.2% |
| J. PrytsGoalkeeper | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1▼92.5%↩ | 22▼7.2%↩ |
| P. Kristian BråtveitGoalkeeper | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2▼91.7%↩ | 26▼25.9%↩ |
| S. OpsahlCentral midfielder | Brann | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 6▼85.3%↩ | 26▼45.2%↩ |
| M. BrajanacCentre-forward | Valerenga | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 6▼80.1% | 35▼4.4% |
| M. SjøengGoalkeeper | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 5▼79.5% | 36▼7.9% |
| E. MelkersenWinger | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 6▼76.1% | 31▼31.1% |
| A. SanyangCentre-forward | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇬🇲Gambia | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 7▼75.8%↩ | 21▼33.2%↩ |
| A. PosiadałaGoalkeeper | Molde | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 6▼70.6% | 44▲0.9% |
| M. NdiayeCentre-forward | KFUM Oslo | 🇸🇳Senegal | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 11▼69.1%↩ | 18▼41.4%↩ |
| D. GayeCentre-back | Bryne | 🇬🇲Gambia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 9▼67.9%↩ | 14▼40.5%↩ |
| L. BegbyCentre-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 4▼64.1% | 20▼28.5% |
| C. PsychéCentre-back | Tromso | 🇫🇷France | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 11▼64% | 2▼87.5% |
| L. VilsvikFull-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 37 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 12▼63.5% | 10▼43.4% |
| M. DyngelandGoalkeeper | Brann | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3▼62.7% | 23▼20.1% |
| M. SamuelsenCentral midfielder | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼57.6% | 17▼37.8% |
| J. BellCentral midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇿New Zealand | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 22▼54.3% | 34▼15.1% |
| G. ValsvikCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 21▼54.3% | 16▼38.2% |
| M. BjørnbakCentre-back | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 2▼52.4%↩ | 8▼40.9%↩ |
| D. KoswalCentre-back | Sandefjord | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 18▼48.8%↩ | 66▲17.5%↩ |
| S. NilsenCentre-back | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7▼48.5%↩ | 20▼36.8%↩ |
| Moussa NjieCentre-forward | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6▼45.1% | 16▼37.5% |
| N. D'AgostinoCentre-forward | Viking | 🇦🇺Australia | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 8▼43.5% | 29▼19.2% |
| K. AntonsenDefensive midfielder | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 21▼43.4%↩ | 16▼46.7%↩ |
| N. WilliamsCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 13▼43.1%↩ | 40▲18.7%↩ |
| J. TaajeCentre-back | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2.4 | 21▼42.3% | 28▼28.9% |
| M. ChristensenAttacking midfielder | Aalesund | 🏳️ | 23 | 6 | 2 | 13.6 | 47▼41.2% | 46▼9.1% |
| O. HedvallGoalkeeper | Valerenga | 🇩🇰Denmark | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 4▼40.3% | 34▲16.9% |
| Alie ContehCentre-forward | Stromsgodset | 🇸🇱Sierra Leone | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 13▼40%↩ | 30▼10%↩ |
| Nikolai SkusethCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 6▼37.2%↩ | 37▲7.7%↩ |
| A. TveterCentre-forward | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 21▼37.2% | 5▼72.8% |
| E. HadayaGoalkeeper | Sandefjord | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 16▼36.5% | 37▲17.1% |
| A. HopmarkCentre-back | Kristiansund BK | 🇳🇴Norway | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 4▼36.5% | 5▼61.7% |
| D. KarlsbakkCentre-forward | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 6 | 0 | 11.3 | 39▼35.8% | 47▲0.6% |
| D. JobCentre-forward | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 3▼34.7% | 33▼17.9% |
| M. BørsheimGoalkeeper | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 9▼32.6% | 47▲17.3% |
| J. JezierskiDefensive midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇵🇱Poland | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3▼31.9%↩ | 34▼16.5%↩ |
| N. AlexanderssonCentral midfielder | Ham-Kam | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 13▼30%↩ | 32▼13.9%↩ |
| S. RafnFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 13▼29.7% | 13▲27.5% |
| V. KongsroCentre-back | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 19▼29.4% | 22▼46.6% |
| H. StengelCentral midfielder | Stromsgodset | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 31▼29.2% | 20▼45.7% |
| A. PereiraFull-back | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 23▼26.9% | 35▲4.1% |
| E. AustböWinger | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 27▼23.7% | 45▼8% |
| U. FredriksenCentre-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 29▼23.2% | 37▼1.3% |
| D. UlvestadCentre-back | Kristiansund BK | 🇳🇴Norway | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 18▼22.1% | 12▼9% |
| K. LøkbergCentral midfielder | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 3▼21.2% | 6▼62.2% |
| H. EvjenAttacking midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 5 | 1 | 9.5 | 38▼19.6% | 41▼7.1% |
| J. HaahrCentre-back | Bryne | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 22▼18.5% | 36▼7.3% |
| J. HaugeAttacking midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 3 | 2 | 8.6 | 34▼18.1% | 42▼3.9% |
| J. HanstadDefensive midfielder | Sandefjord | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 20▼17.1%↩ | 32▼12.9%↩ |
| E. EngqvistCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼16.9%↩ | 29▲35%↩ |
| Bruno LeiteDefensive midfielder | Haugesund | 🇨🇻Cape Verde | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 28▼15.1% | 18▼33.1% |
| T. GrøgaardCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼14%↩ | 10▼61%↩ |
| D. EidFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 29▼13.7% | 40▲8.7% |
| P. BergCentral midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 42▼12% | 36▼3.3% |
| H. SjåtilCentre-back | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 17▼11.5% | 40▼2% |
| K. NessøCentre-back | Aalesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 6▼11.3% | 13▲33.3% |
| R. SvindlandCentral midfielder | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 23▼11.2% | 22▼40.9% |
| T. PedersenCentral midfielder | Brann | 🇳🇴Norway | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 18▼11.1% | 24±0% |
| E. CeïdeAttacking midfielder | Rosenborg | 🇳🇴Norway | 24 | 4 | 4 | 12.9 | 37▼9.8% | 48▲2.8% |
| O. SkarsemCentral midfielder | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 5▼9.3%↩ | 24▲14.8%↩ |
| V. JónssonDefensive midfielder | Ham-Kam | 🇮🇸Iceland | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 19▼7.8% | 11▼52% |
| S. JuklerødCentre-back | Valerenga | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 10▼7.2% | 14▼43.2% |
| S. SørløkkFull-back | Fredrikstad | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30▼6% | 20▼44.9% |
| F. BjørkanFull-back | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 28 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 44▼5.8% | 37▲3.1% |
| R. JenssenAttacking midfielder | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 38 | 1 | 6 | 1.1 | 36▼5.8% | 14▼4.7% |
| N. SandbergAttacking midfielder | Haugesund | 🇳🇴Norway | 31 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 12▼4.6%↩ | 16▼31.4%↩ |
| S. KabiniFull-back | Molde | 🇿🇦South Africa | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 30▼4.4% | 44▲2.4% |
| G. SimenstadDefensive midfielder | Ham-Kam | 🇳🇴Norway | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 40▼3.4% | 26▼40.3% |
| N. SahsahWinger | Rosenborg | 🇩🇰Denmark | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 3▼2.9% | 40▼0.7% |
| L. MettlerCentral midfielder | Sandefjord | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 34▼2.9% | 25▼42.9% |
| D. BrautCentre-forward | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 21▼2.8%↩ | 43▲24.1%↩ |
| Ieltsin CamõesWinger | Tromso | 🇵🇹Portugal | 27 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 41▼2.8%↩ | 26▼13.8%↩ |
| K. HaugenFull-back | Viking | 🇳🇴Norway | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 33▼2.6% | 20▼8.2% |
| J. MvukaDefensive midfielder | Bodo/Glimt | 🇳🇴Norway | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 7±0% | 64±0% |
| O. Spiten-NysæterWinger | Molde | 🇳🇴Norway | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 4±0% | 43▲42.8%↩ |
| S. InnværAttacking midfielder | Tromso | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12±0% | 43▲15.9%↩ |
| M. HansenWinger | Bodo/Glimt | 🇩🇰Denmark | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 4±0% | 43▼4.5% |
| H. RøstenCentre-back | KFUM Oslo | 🇳🇴Norway | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 7±0% | 42▲29.6%↩ |
| M. NilssonCentral midfielder | Fredrikstad | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 18±0% | 41▲47.5%↩ |
| V. AuklendFull-back | Viking | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 5±0% | 41▲6.7% |