| K. TangCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 47 |
| T. JansenCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 7 |
| S. BrokerCentre-back | De Graafschap | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | 19 |
| Nic HartgersCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| J. van der WiltGoalkeeper | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 0 | 45 |
| I. GoghliWinger | Almere City FC | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 0 | 46 |
| Siginho GerardoCentre-forward | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 0 | 45 |
| M. van der HorstCentral midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 44 |
| T. CodinhaDefensive midfielder | FC Volendam | 🇨🇦Canada | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 0 | 44 |
| Key-Shawn Wong-A-SoijWinger | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 0 | 45 |
| R. van CruijsenCentral midfielder | FC Volendam | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1 | 21 |
| A. AmgarDefensive midfielder | MVV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 3 | 46 |
| T. de JongCentre-forward | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 4 | 46 |
| A. MansalaCentral midfielder | MVV | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 43 |
| A. MajdoubCentral midfielder | MVV | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 21 |
| Jael PawaridihadjoCentre-forward | MVV | 🏳️ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 21 |
| J. GeertsCentral midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 1 | 45 |
| Tijn LandheerCentre-back | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 43 |
| Dayen GeertsCentral midfielder | Helmond Sport | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 43 |
| W. van SleeuwenGoalkeeper | Helmond Sport | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 44 |
| R. van BalsfoortGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 0 | 45 |
| L. van KoeverdenCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 21 |
| B. MillisDefensive midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 21 |
| S. ElumGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| A. BoushabaDefensive midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 46 |
| H. van HaaftenCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 46 |
| Sergio OerlemansCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 45 |
| Tjemme BijlsmaGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| S. BarglanCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 0 | 43 |
| J. EttienneCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| T. BijlsmaGoalkeeper | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 46 |
| Quintin HuntingCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| Filali el IliassCentral midfielder | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 46 |
| R. WoltersCentre-forward | Den Bosch | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 21 |
| Denyor CiciliaGoalkeeper | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 44 |
| C. van KilsdonkCentre-forward | FC OSS | 🏳️Aruba | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 44 |
| Nico PintoCentral midfielder | FC OSS | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 19 |
| Nathan Le MouillourGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🇫🇷France | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 46 |
| Senne VugtsCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 1 | 46 |
| G. HuitzingCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 45 |
| Guus HuitzingCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| Lars Van de GiessenCentre-back | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 45 |
| Yunus AlassaniCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 21 |
| M. MalasommaCentre-forward | Dordrecht | 🇮🇹Italy | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 45 |
| Boaz KrollGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0 | 21 |
| T. JoeCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 45 |
| Terrance JoeCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 45 |
| N. CrabuCentral midfielder | Roda | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| Yaya StevelmansCentre-back | Roda | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1 | 22 |
| Casper Van HemelryckGoalkeeper | Roda | 🇧🇪Belgium | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 45 |
| Deni AstachanovCentre-back | Roda | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| P. GoncalvesCentre-back | Roda | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 0 | 47 |
| T. van der LeijCentre-forward | Waalwijk | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Mehdi BouhekanCentre-forward | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 44 |
| F. HuetinkCentre-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| J. HeylenGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇧🇪Belgium | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 0 | 44 |
| Jayden SieckerGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 |
| M. BrüllGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0 | 41 |
| D. TevredenGoalkeeper | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 43 |
| Mathijs MarschalkCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 1 | 44 |
| Sem PepersCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 44 |
| Denis AbdullahuCentre-back | Vitesse | 🇦🇹Austria | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 36 |
| Maxwell RodriguesCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Sem PepersCentral midfielder | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 0 | 44 |
| Tom VlietstraCentre-back | Vitesse | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| A. SchalkWinger | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 8▼75.6%↩ | 9▼65.8%↩ |
| E. SchoutenCentre-back | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 11▼13.2%↩ | 9▼63.8%↩ |
| T. VilhenaDefensive midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0▼98.6%↩ | 13▼53.2%↩ |
| J. SleegersCentre-forward | Roda | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼49.5%↩ |
| J. van HeertumCentre-back | Den Bosch | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 7▼86.8%↩ | 31▼48.5%↩ |
| Q. JansenCentre-back | FC OSS | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼45.9%↩ |
| B. Ould-ChikhWinger | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 4▼91.9% | 29▼45.2% |
| J. SchuurmanCentral midfielder | Willem II | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 2▼94.6%↩ | 28▼42.5%↩ |
| J. KadeCentral midfielder | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0▼100% | 32▼40.9% |
| J. MokioCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🇧🇪Belgium | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 1▼97.3%↩ | 44▼40.7%↩ |
| N. BakboordFull-back | Waalwijk | 🇸🇷Suriname | 27 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 1▼91.6%↩ | 36▼40.1%↩ |
| Alejandro MonserrateCentral midfielder | Jong Ajax | 🇪🇸Spain | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 0▼25%↩ | 43▼38.9%↩ |
| T. van de LooCentral midfielder | Waalwijk | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 2▼94.8% | 43▼31.9% |
| T. RheinDefensive midfielder | Emmen | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 1▼98.3% | 42▼31.6% |
| T. CoremansGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 3▲55.6%↩ | 8▼30.3%↩ |
| T. DoornbuschGoalkeeper | VVV Venlo | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼30.2%↩ |
| A. BouwmanCentre-back | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 4▼70.2%↩ | 47▼28.2%↩ |
| M. MaertensCentral midfielder | Cambuur | 🇧🇪Belgium | 31 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 19▲101.1%↩ | 23▼27.6%↩ |
| F. SchentenCentre-forward | Roda | 🏳️ | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 0 | 47▼26.6%↩ |
| L. NettenFull-back | FC Eindhoven | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 0▲50%↩ | 43▼24.9%↩ |
| D. JanseFull-back | Jong Ajax | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 38▼7.7%↩ | 56▼24.4%↩ |
| D. WarmerdamCentral midfielder | De Graafschap | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 13▼71.6% | 45▼24.2% |
| A. OuarghiAttacking midfielder | Dordrecht | 🏳️ | 17 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 0 | 46▼23.3%↩ |
| D. TimberCentre-back | MVV | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 0▼96.3%↩ | 37▼22.1%↩ |
| Jerolldino ArmantradingCentre-forward | Jong AZ | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 0 | 48▼21.2%↩ |
| Tristan SchenkhuizenDefensive midfielder | VVV Venlo | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 1±0% | 43▼20.3%↩ |
| L. SchenkFull-back | MVV | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 10▼76.5% | 44▼19.8% |
| M. KleijnFull-back | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 11▼8.3%↩ | 50▼19.6%↩ |
| M. AfakerCentral midfielder | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 27 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13▲38.7% | 39▼19.2% |
| D. PugnoCentre-forward | Jong Ajax | 🇮🇹Italy | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 56▼18.9%↩ |
| D. VouteWinger | Emmen | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 20 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 0 | 44▼18.7%↩ |
| S. EsajasCentre-back | FC Volendam | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 0▼97.5% | 42▼18.4% |
| C. RaatsieGoalkeeper | Dordrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 0 | 43▼18%↩ |
| F. DruijfCentre-forward | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 28 | 5 | 2 | 7.6 | 6▼8.3% | 35▼17.9% |
| Olivier de NijsWinger | Almere City FC | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0±0% | 46▼17.8% |