| Seol Young-WooFull-back | FC Augsburg | 🇰🇷Korea Republic | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30.5 | 38±0% | 37±0% |
| S. SasaAttacking midfielder | Urawa | 🇯🇵Japan | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 6 | 37±0% |
| PhellipeWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 9▼32.6% | 37±0% |
| O. YatsykCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 10±0% | 37±0% |
| J. BowlerCentral midfielder | Blackpool | 🏴England | 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21±0% | 37±0% |
| A. FótiCentral midfielder | Verl | 🇨🇾Cyprus | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| J. Jensen-AbbewCentre-back | ADO Den Haag | 🇩🇰Denmark | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24.8 | 4±0% | 37±0% |
| M. AssinorCentre-forward | LNZ Cherkasy | 🇬🇭Ghana | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 29±0% | 37±0% |
| Z. JánóDefensive midfielder | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 1▼81.6%↩ | 37±0% |
| L. BillingtonFull-back | Crewe | 🏴England | 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 22▼8.1% | 37±0% |
| J. van OvereemDefensive midfielder | Utrecht | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 37±0% | 37±0% |
| M. ÇavuşoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| T. OzdemirWinger | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| A. ShakhCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 13▲58.7%↩ | 37±0% |
| A. MeroniCentre-back | Mantova | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 18±0% | 37±0% |
| V. BarkasGoalkeeper | Utrecht | 🇬🇷Greece | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 22±0% | 37±0% |
| M. KosidisCentre-forward | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇬🇷Greece | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 7▼67% | 37±0% |
| A. MekvabishviliDefensive midfielder | Chicago Fire | 🇬🇪Georgia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 36±0% | 37±0% |
| E. SpertsyanAttacking midfielder | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 🇦🇲Armenia | 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 76▲15.5%↩ | 37±0% |
| A. FulignatiGoalkeeper | Cremonese | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 13▲9.6%↩ | 37±0% |
| S. CastilloCentral midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇻🇪Venezuela | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 4±0% | 37±0% |
| K. TakahataCentre-back | V-varen Nagasaki | 🇯🇵Japan | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0▼100% | 37±0% |
| N. BentalebCentral midfielder | Lille | 🇩🇿Algeria | 31 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 26±0% | 37±0% |
| EmersonFull-back | Marseille | 🇮🇹Italy | 32 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 35±0% | 37±0% |
| F. LajugieCentre-back | Annecy | 🇫🇷France | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 26±0% | 37±0% |
| M. BuschFull-back | 1. FC Heidenheim | 🇩🇪Germany | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 42±0% | 37±0% |
| N. X. Muteba NTumbaCentre-forward | Waldhof Mannheim | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 5▲1225% | 37±0% |
| K. SezonienkoCentre-forward | Hellas Verona | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 32▲41.5%↩ | 37±0% |
| S. BergierCentre-forward | Widzew Łódź | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 16▼65.9% | 37±0% |
| Vitor CarvalhoFull-back | SC Braga | 🇧🇷Brazil | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 19±0% | 37±0% |
| L. OforiCentral midfielder | Casa Pia | 🇬🇭Ghana | 28 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 14±0% | 37±0% |
| M. SagnanCentre-back | Rizespor | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 21±0% | 37±0% |
| A. ThiareCentre-forward | Dynamo Kyiv | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4±0% | 37±0% |
| Jean PedrosoCentre-back | Karpaty | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 21±0% | 37±0% |
| T. TakahashiCentre-back | Cerezo Osaka | 🇯🇵Japan | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 7▲38.8%↩ | 36±0% |
| Assane SeckCentral midfielder | Kryvbas KR | 🇸🇳Senegal | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 7±0% | 36±0% |
| T. ItoCentral midfielder | Kawasaki Frontale | 🇯🇵Japan | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 26▼39.5% | 36±0% |
| P. KiosoCentre-back | Oxford United | 🇨🇩Congo DR | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 22▲13.8%↩ | 36±0% |
| A. MorganCentral midfielder | Blackpool | 🏴England | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 10±0% | 36±0% |
| T. SibbickCentre-back | Burton Albion | 🏴England | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 23±0% | 36±0% |
| J. SrahaCentre-back | Burton Albion | 🏴England | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 0 | 36±0% |
| H. DialloCentre-forward | Le Mans | 🇸🇳Senegal | 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 24±0% | 36±0% |
| K. PiątkowskiFull-back | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 18▼48.3% | 36±0% |
| V. VadaAttacking midfielder | NEOM | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 51±0% | 36±0% |
| Pedro PereiraCentre-back | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28±0% | 36±0% |
| M. ErdilmanAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 9▼27.6% | 36±0% |
| L. LobingerCentre-forward | MSV Duisburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10▼66.8% | 36±0% |
| N. BakboordCentre-back | Waalwijk | 🇸🇷Suriname | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0▼85.7% | 36±0% |
| MuriloWinger | GIL Vicente | 🇧🇷Brazil | 32 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 48±0% | 36±0% |
| Luan SimnicaDefensive midfielder | Lokeren-Temse | 🇩🇪Germany | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 5±0% | 36±0% |
| D. GrimshawGoalkeeper | Norwich | 🏴England | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 0 | 36±0% |
| J. ThompsonCentral midfielder | Preston | 🇬🇧Northern Ireland | 29 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 19▲40.6% | 36±0% |
| A. BassGoalkeeper | Peterborough | 🏴England | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15±0% | 36±0% |
| D. BuglioCentral midfielder | Juve Stabia | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 2±0% | 36±0% |
| L. PandolfiCentre-forward | Avellino | 🇮🇹Italy | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 36±0% |
| B. RacovițanCentre-back | Raków Częstochowa | 🇷🇴Romania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8▼72.1% | 36±0% |
| O. KemkinGoalkeeper | Kryvbas KR | 🇺🇦Ukraine | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 8±0% | 36±0% |
| W. UrbańskiCentral midfielder | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 5▼41.3% | 36±0% |
| O. DaleWinger | Northampton | 🏴England | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 36±0% |
| P. OgbeiwiDefensive midfielder | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 36±0% |
| L. VigourouxGoalkeeper | Swansea | 🇨🇱Chile | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 38▲59.7% | 36±0% |
| J. LaurentCentral midfielder | Burnley | 🏴England | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 17▼34.7% | 36±0% |
| S. GreenwoodCentral midfielder | Bristol City | 🏴England | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 5▼70.3%↩ | 36±0% |
| A. ChristópoulosCentre-forward | Kifisia | 🇬🇷Greece | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 11±0% | 36±0% |
| L. CupponeCentre-forward | Virtus Entella | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 22±0% | 36±0% |
| J. SéryCentre-forward | Karpaty | 🇫🇷France | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6±0% | 36±0% |
| M. DziewiatowskiCentral midfielder | Zaglebie Lubin | 🇵🇱Poland | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1▼91.8% | 36±0% |
| K. AchahbarWinger | KRC Genk II | 🏳️ | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 0 | 36±0% |
| T. NeugebauerCentral midfielder | Lechia Gdansk | 🇵🇱Poland | 23 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 30▲63.4% | 36±0% |
| K. EhizibueCentre-back | Genoa | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 25±0% | 36±0% |
| B. ZabërgjaAttacking midfielder | FC Kharkiv | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 14±0% | 36±0% |
| K. FujimotoCentral midfielder | Avispa Fukuoka | 🇯🇵Japan | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 8▼40.9% | 36±0% |
| W. HughesCentral midfielder | Crystal Palace | 🏴England | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 13±0% | 36±0% |
| L. BoederCentre-back | Dynamo Dresden | 🇩🇪Germany | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 12±0% | 36±0% |
| F. WessigDefensive midfielder | Verl | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1▼61.1% | 36±0% |
| R. AdamskiWinger | Legia Warszawa | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 17▲1.2% | 36±0% |
| Z. SanusiFull-back | FC Porto | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32±0% | 36±0% |
| Tiago EsgaioCentre-back | Arouca | 🇵🇹Portugal | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 28±0% | 36±0% |
| A. Duville-ParsemainCentre-forward | Moreirense | 🇲🇶Martinique | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 0 | 36±0% |
| C. StarfeltCentre-back | Celta Vigo | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 19±0% | 36±0% |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| M. ErdoğanGoalkeeper | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 13▲31.6% | 36±0% |
| F. OrakFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8▲3850%↩ | 36±0% |
| D. BrekaloCentre-back | Orlando City SC | 🇸🇮Slovenia | 27 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 16▼39.9% | 36±0% |
| U. KurtalCentral midfielder | Club Brugge II | 🏳️ | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0±0% | 36±0% |
| C. LengletCentre-back | Benfica | 🇫🇷France | 31 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 27±0% | 36±0% |
| A. MakoumbouCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇨🇬Congo | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 23±0% | 36±0% |
| Yousef Al ShammariCentre-forward | Al-Hazm | 🇸🇦Saudi Arabia | 28 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 8.3 | 18±0% | 36±0% |
| O. SchönfelderAttacking midfielder | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 6▼11.1% | 36±0% |
| R. KalemAttacking midfielder | SV Wehen | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 6▲106.9% | 36±0% |
| André ClóvisCentre-forward | Academico Viseu | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 10.6 | 33±0% | 36±0% |
| Thalisson KelvenCentre-back | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 🇧🇷Brazil | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 29±0% | 36±0% |
| H. AyanAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 14▲72% | 36±0% |
| D. KleinGoalkeeper | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 🏳️ | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8 | 36±0% |
| Lluís LópezCentre-back | Albacete | 🇪🇸Spain | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 7▼47.8% | 36±0% |
| MariusCentre-forward | Samsunspor | 🇹🇩Chad | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 35±0% | 36±0% |
| K. OkamotoCentre-back | Montedio Yamagata | 🇯🇵Japan | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 4▲105.6% | 36±0% |
| B. KnightCentre-forward | Cambridge United | 🏴England | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10.4 | 29±0% | 36±0% |
| O. AbildgaardCentral midfielder | Sampdoria | 🇩🇰Denmark | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 32±0% | 36±0% |
| M. WędrychowskiDefensive midfielder | GKS Katowice | 🇵🇱Poland | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2▼80.2% | 36±0% |