| L. RodríguezWinger | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 9▼35.4%↩ | 3▼49.2%↩ |
| E. MontagnaCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 6▼32.2%↩ | 13▼25.9%↩ |
| J. NovilloCentre-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 9▼31.9%↩ | 33▼25.9%↩ |
| F. MiñoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 46▼25.2%↩ | 38▼17.6%↩ |
| S. RamírezCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 7▼24.4%↩ | 37▼23.2%↩ |
| E. ForclazCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 21▼22.9%↩ | 41▼18.8%↩ |
| Rodrigo Iñaki MeloCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2▼22.6%↩ | 17▼41.4%↩ |
| G. OrtizCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13▼20.7%↩ | 12▼60.5%↩ |
| N. ManganelliGoalkeeper | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 4▼19.2%↩ | 41▼4.4%↩ |
| L. GarateCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 4 | 1 | 1.7 | 19▼17.8%↩ | 15▼49.5%↩ |
| A. RébolaCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 24▼15.7%↩ | 8▼56.4%↩ |
| J. CeballosDefensive midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 9▼13.1%↩ | 47▲16.7%↩ |
| U. AbrelianoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼10.9%↩ | 24▼40%↩ |
| S. CoronelCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▼10.8%↩ | 33▼23%↩ |
| J. PeralesCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6▼6.5%↩ | 35▼23.5%↩ |
| C. ViganoniCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 6▼6.2%↩ | 37▼24.9%↩ |
| U. SánchezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 10▼5.5%↩ | 33▲1.9%↩ |
| J. GarroWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼2.5%↩ | 10▼37.3%↩ |
| F. RomeroDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 26±0% | 41▲108.8%↩ |
| G. GonzalezDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| T. O'ConnorAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 4±0% | 45▲1.4%↩ |
| D. MastrángeloCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1±0% | 41▲1%↩ |
| B. ArmoaCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3±0% | 38±0% |
| F. Lo CelsoDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1±0% | 35▼0.9%↩ |
| R. LozanoFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 8±0% | 33▲10.1%↩ |
| I. SabatiniCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 3±0% | 26±0% |
| M. VargasCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 40±0% | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| J. AntoniniCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 18▲2.3% | 39▲26.6% |
| F. SaavedraFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 22▲2.8% | 49▲25.6% |
| B. AndradaWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 5▲4.2% | 24▲8.1% |
| J. FerreiraWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 7▲4.2% | 11▲50% |
| M. ValienteWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5▲4.4% | 41▲29.3% |
| M. Ruíz DíazCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 8▲6.5% | 25▲18.4% |
| L. PetruchiGoalkeeper | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 27▲7.1% | 33▲9% |
| I. GonzálezCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 26▲7.1% | 31▲12% |
| F. RodríguezFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 15▲7.2%↩ | 39▲9.5%↩ |
| G. GuiffreyCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 21▲7.3%↩ | 29▲50.3%↩ |
| I. CortezCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 3▲8.3% | 37▲23.6% |
| J. ValdezCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 7▲12.9%↩ | 16▼48.2%↩ |
| N. ColazoCentre-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲14.3%↩ | 7▲9%↩ |
| S. RosanéDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 25▲15%↩ | 42▼4.1%↩ |
| C. MenéndezCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 24▲15.8%↩ | 6▼54.7%↩ |
| F. RasmussenCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 46▲16.2%↩ | 16▼42.9%↩ |
| J. NavasCentre-back | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 16▲18.9%↩ | 15▼50.5%↩ |
| M. CoronelCentre-back | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲20.5%↩ | 7▼61.3%↩ |
| E. PuritaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4▲23.5%↩ | 21▼27.1%↩ |
| F. TorrentCentre-back | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲25.5%↩ | 11▼37.8%↩ |
| M. BíttoloCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26▲27.9%↩ | 11▼40.5%↩ |
| F. CobosFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 20▲30.7% | 15▲43.8% |
| E. MuñozCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 36▲30.8%↩ | 19▲37.8%↩ |
| D. DíazCentre-forward | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 5▲33.3%↩ | 45±0% |
| E. BolognaGoalkeeper | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 20▲34.2%↩ | 17▲40.7%↩ |
| E. PérezDefensive midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 28▲35.7%↩ | 11▲9.8%↩ |
| G. ErrecaldeCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 28▲36% | 36▲5.9% |
| F. EchevarríaCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5▲40.5%↩ | 35▼18.8%↩ |
| G. HaucheCentre-forward | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 7▲50%↩ | 6▲21.3%↩ |
| F. VázquezCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 4▲53.8% | 37▲4.8% |
| L. ParedesFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 20▲59.2%↩ | 48▲25.2%↩ |
| E. FernándezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 8▲59.6%↩ | 44▲30.6%↩ |
| D. MondinoCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 33▲60.1% | 24▲38.1% |
| F. DíazCentral midfielder | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 11▲62.7%↩ | 44±0% |
| Ángel Emanuel GonzalezCentre-forward | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7▲65.9%↩ | 16▼47.6%↩ |
| E. InsúaCentre-back | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 27▲66.9%↩ | 7▼67.5%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 15▲73%↩ | 12▼48.7%↩ |
| S. OjedaCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 21▲73.2% | 15▲82.1% |
| A. BolívarCentral midfielder | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▲75%↩ | 21▼27.8%↩ |
| N. DemateiCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 34▲78%↩ | 9▼24.1%↩ |
| M. PérezCentre-back | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 9▲81.6%↩ | 34▼17.8%↩ |
| L. ContínCentre-forward | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13▲88.1%↩ | 23▼30%↩ |
| F. MonettiGoalkeeper | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 37▲92.1%↩ | 10▼27.7%↩ |
| F. GarcíaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3.2 | 20▲95.1%↩ | 26▲12.3%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-forward | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 19▲95.8%↩ | 38▼22.4%↩ |
| F. RoncagliaCentre-back | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 36▲97.8%↩ | 15▲145.9%↩ |
| F. CastroCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 8▲102.6%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| G. MaffiniCentre-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 36▲107.6% | 20▲71.3% |
| A. QuirogaFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31▲108.2%↩ | 45▲24.3%↩ |
| F. GiacopuzziCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 18▲111.9%↩ | 39▼11.8%↩ |
| A. MedinaGoalkeeper | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 32▲114.7%↩ | 9▼50.9%↩ |
| M. SanabriaCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 5▲116%↩ | 42▼3.5%↩ |
| J. PourtauGoalkeeper | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▲116.7%↩ | 34▼15.6%↩ |
| R. SalinasCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 11▲118.8%↩ | 6▼31.2%↩ |
| N. TalponeCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 11▲119.2%↩ | 27▲32%↩ |
| B. BlasiCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 17▲120.5%↩ | 19▼49.1%↩ |
| M. ValentiFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 34▲125.3%↩ | 50▲17.7%↩ |
| A. FernándezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 21▲126.4%↩ | 48▲7.9%↩ |
| J. EsquivelCentre-forward | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 16▲146.2%↩ | 36▼21.3%↩ |
| M. AsenjoCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17▲149.3%↩ | 18▼29.4%↩ |
| P. ChavarríaCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.6 | 27▲150%↩ | 9▼25.9%↩ |
| C. RigamontiGoalkeeper | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 19▲158.9% | 15▲439.3% |
| T. VilloldoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▲166%↩ | 19▼23.2%↩ |
| A. AguirreCentre-back | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 34▲168.7%↩ | 22▼49.8%↩ |
| F. MaidanaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 7▲170.4%↩ | 38▼11.1%↩ |
| S. RodríguezWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 12▲173.8%↩ | 33▲20.7%↩ |
| M. GuaniniCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 29▲178.6%↩ | 23▼41.6%↩ |
| F. LencioniAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 3 | 7 | 18.8 | 38▲190% | 53▲42.2% |
| N. SolísCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 11▲205.4%↩ | 17▼42.7%↩ |
| M. JaimeCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 11▲205.7%↩ | 40▼9.4%↩ |
| M. GuzmánCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 4▲215.4%↩ | 30▼32.3%↩ |
| F. AnduezaCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 16▲218%↩ | 24▼25.9%↩ |
| T. LecandaFull-back | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 29▲226.1%↩ | 48▲12%↩ |