| N. FernándezCentre-back | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼28.1%↩ |
| F. HerreraGoalkeeper | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼32.5%↩ |
| J. AscacibarCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼25.1%↩ |
| B. BernardiCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼33.3%↩ |
| S. OrtízCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼27.6%↩ |
| G. AltamiranoCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼30.4%↩ |
| A. MoralesCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▲13.6%↩ |
| A. AmayaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼28.4%↩ |
| M. SantiagoCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼33.6%↩ |
| A. SpetaleCentre-forward | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼35.1%↩ |
| E. JaraCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼31.9%↩ |
| F. RussoCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼34.2%↩ |
| A. NapolitanoCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼37%↩ |
| R. BalbuenaCentral midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼34.7%↩ |
| C. NúñezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼43.7%↩ |
| F. MarínCentral midfielder | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼33.3%↩ |
| L. BrocheroCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 25▼48.2%↩ |
| A. DomínguezCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼43%↩ |
| B. FarioliCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| E. GaggiCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼32.1%↩ |
| O. GarridoCentral midfielder | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0▼100%↩ | 21▼49.4%↩ |
| E. RamírezWinger | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼36.9%↩ |
| B. RiveroCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 17▼46%↩ |
| J. VázquezCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼39.2%↩ |
| A. BordónCentre-back | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼55.8%↩ |
| F. HenríquezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼54.6%↩ |
| M. RamírezCentral midfielder | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼14.9%↩ |
| M. OrtizCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼43.7%↩ |
| F. Di FrancoCentral midfielder | Defensores Unidos | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼59%↩ |
| L. MontoyaCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼43.7%↩ |
| B. FernándezCentre-forward | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼72.5%↩ |
| I. RamírezCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼47.9%↩ |
| J. MenéndezWinger | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼44.3%↩ |
| S. QuirogaCentre-forward | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼50.4%↩ |
| N. CainelliCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼61.1%↩ |
| J. IritierCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼61.6%↩ |
| M. LabaCentral midfielder | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼51.1%↩ |
| A. ArreguiCentral midfielder | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼60.3%↩ |
| M. VillarrealCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0▼100%↩ | 11▼53.2%↩ |
| G. MarinelliGoalkeeper | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 10▼48.4%↩ |
| D. LemosCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼33.8%↩ |
| C. ErbesCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 8▼64.4%↩ |
| V. CabreraCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼63.5%↩ |
| Leandro Luis DesábatoCentral midfielder | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼57%↩ |
| J. CorreaCentre-forward | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼34.3% |
| A. RuizAttacking midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 7▼77.8%↩ |
| L. KruspzkyCentre-back | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼82.2%↩ |
| N. LeyesCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼72.6%↩ |
| F. MonteroCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 5▼66%↩ |
| C. RiusCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 4▼50%↩ |
| E. MéndezCentral midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 3▼77.2%↩ |
| A. RíosCentre-forward | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 3▼79.5%↩ |
| C. CorvalánCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼70.5%↩ |
| P. GoltzCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100% | 2▼87.7% |
| M. GagliardoGoalkeeper | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼88%↩ |
| N. DomingoCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼85.2%↩ |
| P. HernándezCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇨🇱Chile | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 2▼84.3%↩ |
| B. NievasCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1▼95.7% | 23▼50.3% |
| F. ArdilesCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 1▼93%↩ | 31▼24.1%↩ |
| D. PérezCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5▼91.7%↩ | 3▼82.4%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼90.8%↩ | 26▼41%↩ |
| B. CalderaraCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1▼90.4%↩ | 26▼29.5%↩ |
| A. BaldiDefensive midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 1▼87%↩ | 39▼12.9%↩ |
| P. MinissaleCentre-back | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 4▼84.4%↩ | 35▼21.5%↩ |
| J. SoraireCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 5▼81%↩ | 4▼74.4%↩ |
| Cristian Oscar BernardiCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼79.2%↩ | 11▼55.5%↩ |
| C. VegaDefensive midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼78.5%↩ | 13▼40.4%↩ |
| L. MirandaDefensive midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 4▼76%↩ | 13▼46.6%↩ |
| M. RodríguezCentre-back | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 7▼74.6%↩ | 6▼54.1%↩ |
| J. IbáñezAttacking midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4▼74%↩ | 21▼50.4%↩ |
| Y. CabralFull-back | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 18▼72.4%↩ | 17▼36.2%↩ |
| E. RoldánDefensive midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼71%↩ | 39▼16.8%↩ |
| W. MontoyaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 2▼70.4%↩ | 10▼50.5%↩ |
| F. BelluschiCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2▼70.4%↩ | 2▼79.8%↩ |
| C. AuzquiCentre-forward | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11▼69.5%↩ | 13▼62.2%↩ |
| G. Risso PatrónCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 6▼68.4%↩ | 21▼50.2%↩ |
| K. LópezDefensive midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 11▼66.2%↩ | 46▼12%↩ |
| F. CabralCentre-forward | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 44▼7%↩ |
| D. MinervinoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4▼65.6%↩ | 17▼44.7%↩ |
| F. QuignonDefensive midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 12▼63.7%↩ | 14▼45.1%↩ |
| G. MoreyraDefensive midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼63.5%↩ | 31▼29.7%↩ |
| F. FloresCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 15▼59.8%↩ | 36▼31.2%↩ |
| N. CastroCentral midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6▼58.7%↩ | 7▼47.8%↩ |
| F. CamargoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 4▼53.7%↩ | 33▼26.1%↩ |
| F. BravoCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 12▼53.6%↩ | 18▼53.8%↩ |
| L. JaraCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17▼50.6%↩ | 9▼41.1%↩ |
| L. LandrielCentral midfielder | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼50%↩ | 18▼8.5%↩ |
| N. CaroCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 26▼49.2%↩ | 22▼42.8%↩ |
| M. BajamichCentre-forward | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9▼48.3%↩ | 38▼4.5%↩ |
| J. BayCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 15▼47.8%↩ | 13▼50.6%↩ |
| J. FrancoFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23▼47.5%↩ | 11▼37.9%↩ |
| N. ThallerCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 9▼45.9%↩ | 32▼33.4%↩ |
| S. FloresCentre-back | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5▼45.5%↩ | 39▼18.1%↩ |
| B. NegroCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 10▼44.4%↩ | 27▼44.1%↩ |
| G. ParedesDefensive midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0▼42.9%↩ | 40▼4.1%↩ |
| D. RenteríaCentre-back | San Miguel | 🇨🇴Colombia | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 8▼42.4%↩ | 18▼56.9%↩ |
| N. FerreyraCentre-back | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼42.2%↩ | 9▼73%↩ |
| N. GénezCentre-back | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 14▼40.9%↩ | 36▼31.1%↩ |
| G. TrindadeCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 7▼37.4%↩ | 46▲3.6%↩ |
| M. HerreraCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 9▼36.3%↩ | 7▼73.8%↩ |