| J. BarinagaCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100% | 34▼23.1% |
| S. CoronelCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 7▼10.8%↩ | 33▼23%↩ |
| F. GalvánWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0 | 31▼22.9%↩ |
| A. BustosCentral midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 6▲510%↩ | 32▼22.6%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-forward | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 19▲95.8%↩ | 38▼22.4%↩ |
| M. OrtaleCentre-back | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 9 | 33▼22.4%↩ |
| L. AmbrogioCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 7 | 31▼22.3%↩ |
| K. SilvaCentre-back | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 3▲1300%↩ | 32▼22.2%↩ |
| P. GerzelCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 13▲233.3%↩ | 36▼22.1%↩ |
| M. LuayzaCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼21.8%↩ |
| I. LagoCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35▼21.7%↩ |
| P. MinissaleCentre-back | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 4▼84.4%↩ | 35▼21.5%↩ |
| J. EsquivelCentre-forward | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 16▲146.2%↩ | 36▼21.3%↩ |
| J. RodríguezAttacking midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5.6 | 19 | 32▼21.3%↩ |
| M. OsesCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 34▼21.1%↩ |
| F. VersaciCentre-forward | Talleres Remedios | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 34▼21%↩ |
| N. SánchezCentral midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 33▼21%↩ |
| J. PeinipilCentre-forward | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 33▼20.7%↩ |
| M. BellosoCentre-forward | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 6 | 33▼20.4%↩ |
| D. JuárezCentre-forward | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0 | 33▼20%↩ |
| L. CeratoCentre-forward | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31▼19.9%↩ |
| F. CastetCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 10▲3066.7%↩ | 32▼19.7%↩ |
| P. VelurtasCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼19.2%↩ |
| M. GarcíaCentre-back | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 13▲12900%↩ | 32▼19.2%↩ |
| S. CocimanoCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.1 | 17 | 36▼19.1%↩ |
| B. PalazzoCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 22▲414.3%↩ | 37▼18.9%↩ |
| F. TabordaCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 33▼18.9%↩ |
| E. ForclazCentral midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 21▼22.9%↩ | 41▼18.8%↩ |
| F. EchevarríaCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5▲40.5%↩ | 35▼18.8%↩ |
| P. PérezCentral midfielder | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0 | 34▼18.6%↩ |
| M. QuirozCentral midfielder | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 34▼18.5%↩ |
| S. FloresCentre-back | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 5▼45.5%↩ | 39▼18.1%↩ |
| M. PérezCentre-back | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 9▲81.6%↩ | 34▼17.8%↩ |
| F. MiñoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 46▼25.2%↩ | 38▼17.6%↩ |
| S. RosalesCentre-forward | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7 | 17▼17.1%↩ |
| E. RoldánDefensive midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2▼71%↩ | 39▼16.8%↩ |
| I. CabreraCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 35▼16.8% |
| F. QuinterosCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 26▲25900%↩ | 31▼16%↩ |
| F. BáezCentre-forward | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0 | 35▼15.7%↩ |
| J. PourtauGoalkeeper | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 8▲116.7%↩ | 34▼15.6%↩ |
| J. BorjaCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 36▼15.5%↩ |
| M. RamírezCentral midfielder | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 15▼14.9%↩ |
| J. CabreraCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 30▲14750%↩ | 36▼14.4%↩ |
| L. OjedaCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 37▼14.3%↩ |
| E. AlmirónCentre-forward | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 13 | 39▼13.9%↩ |
| V. PereyraCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | 37▼13.8% |
| R. GonzalezCentre-forward | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | 36▼13.1%↩ |
| A. BaldiDefensive midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 1▼87%↩ | 39▼12.9%↩ |
| E. CalderónCentre-back | Central Norte | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 24▲285.2%↩ | 37▼12.3%↩ |
| K. LópezDefensive midfielder | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 11▼66.2%↩ | 46▼12%↩ |
| F. GiacopuzziCentre-back | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 18▲111.9%↩ | 39▼11.8%↩ |
| F. MarcoCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 8▲7400%↩ | 37▼11.3%↩ |
| F. MaidanaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 7▲170.4%↩ | 38▼11.1%↩ |
| G. ArandaCentre-back | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 18▲291.1%↩ | 37▼11.1%↩ |
| J. OstachukCentre-back | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 29▲3512.5%↩ | 38▼10.5%↩ |
| M. JaimeCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 11▲205.7%↩ | 40▼9.4%↩ |
| D. SarmientoCentral midfielder | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 2 | 40▼8.6%↩ |
| L. LandrielCentral midfielder | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0▼50%↩ | 18▼8.5%↩ |
| F. CabralCentre-forward | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 6▼65.7%↩ | 44▼7%↩ |
| L. BustosCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 41▼4.6%↩ |
| M. BajamichCentre-forward | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9▼48.3%↩ | 38▼4.5%↩ |
| N. ManganelliGoalkeeper | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 4▼19.2%↩ | 41▼4.4%↩ |
| S. RosanéDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 25▲15%↩ | 42▼4.1%↩ |
| G. ParedesDefensive midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0▼42.9%↩ | 40▼4.1%↩ |
| A. TabaresCentral midfielder | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 16▲1138.5%↩ | 42▼3.9%↩ |
| M. EcheverríaCentre-forward | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 41▼3.8%↩ |
| M. SanabriaCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 5▲116%↩ | 42▼3.5%↩ |
| F. De La VegaCentre-forward | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 42▼1.9%↩ |
| F. Lo CelsoDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 1±0% | 35▼0.9%↩ |
| D. DíazCentre-forward | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 5▲33.3%↩ | 45±0% |
| F. DíazCentral midfielder | Temperley | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 11▲62.7%↩ | 44±0% |
| B. ArmoaCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 3±0% | 38±0% |
| I. SabatiniCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 3±0% | 26±0% |
| G. GonzalezDefensive midfielder | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 4±0% | 46±0% |
| T. OrtegaFull-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 26▲654.3%↩ | 45±0% |
| Leonel CardozoFull-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 5▲275%↩ | 43±0% |
| D. MastrángeloCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 1±0% | 41▲1%↩ |
| G. VegaWinger | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 8 | 45▲1.1%↩ |
| T. O'ConnorAttacking midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 4±0% | 45▲1.4%↩ |
| U. SánchezCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 10▼5.5%↩ | 33▲1.9%↩ |
| M. TévezCentre-forward | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0 | 20▲2.1% |
| J. ZozayaGoalkeeper | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 11 | 43▲2.4%↩ |
| G. TrindadeCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 7▼37.4%↩ | 46▲3.6%↩ |
| F. VázquezCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 4▲53.8% | 37▲4.8% |
| R. ÁbilaCentre-forward | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 8▲5.2%↩ |
| F. ParadelaCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 2▲500%↩ | 41▲5.4%↩ |
| G. ErrecaldeCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 28▲36% | 36▲5.9% |
| A. FernándezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 21▲126.4%↩ | 48▲7.9%↩ |
| B. AndradaWinger | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 5▲4.2% | 24▲8.1% |
| L. PetruchiGoalkeeper | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 27▲7.1% | 33▲9% |
| N. ColazoCentre-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲14.3%↩ | 7▲9%↩ |
| F. RodríguezFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 15▲7.2%↩ | 39▲9.5%↩ |
| E. PérezDefensive midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 28▲35.7%↩ | 11▲9.8%↩ |
| R. LozanoFull-back | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 8±0% | 33▲10.1%↩ |
| B. CabreraWinger | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 46▲10.3%↩ |
| T. OrtizCentral midfielder | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 0 | 34▲10.7%↩ |
| T. LecandaFull-back | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 29▲226.1%↩ | 48▲12%↩ |
| I. GonzálezCentre-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 26▲7.1% | 31▲12% |
| F. GarcíaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3.2 | 20▲95.1%↩ | 26▲12.3%↩ |
| A. MoralesCentre-forward | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▲13.6%↩ |