| F. QuignonDefensive midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 12▼63.7%↩ | 14▼45.1%↩ |
| L. FinochiettoGoalkeeper | Club Atlético Güemes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 18 | 22▼44.7%↩ |
| D. MinervinoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 4▼65.6%↩ | 17▼44.7%↩ |
| F. CardozoCentre-back | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 21▲457.9%↩ | 18▼44.3%↩ |
| J. MenéndezWinger | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 12▼44.3%↩ |
| B. NegroCentre-back | Almagro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 10▼44.4%↩ | 27▼44.1%↩ |
| S. BriñoneCentre-forward | San Martin Tucuman | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | 23▼44.1%↩ |
| C. NúñezCentral midfielder | San Telmo | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼43.7%↩ |
| M. OrtizCentre-forward | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 14▼43.7%↩ |
| L. MontoyaCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0▼100%↩ | 13▼43.7%↩ |
| F. FerreroGoalkeeper | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 32▲770.3%↩ | 20▼43.6%↩ |
| A. DomínguezCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0▼100%↩ | 24▼43%↩ |
| F. RasmussenCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 46▲16.2%↩ | 16▼42.9%↩ |
| N. CaroCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 26▼49.2%↩ | 22▼42.8%↩ |
| N. SolísCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 11▲205.4%↩ | 17▼42.7%↩ |
| A. BonanseaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 7 | 0 | 3.5 | 32 | 24▼42%↩ |
| M. GuaniniCentre-back | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 29▲178.6%↩ | 23▼41.6%↩ |
| Rodrigo Iñaki MeloCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2▼22.6%↩ | 17▼41.4%↩ |
| B. FarioliCentral midfielder | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| M. VargasCentre-forward | Gimnasia M. | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 40±0% | 23▼41.1%↩ |
| L. JaraCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17▼50.6%↩ | 9▼41.1%↩ |
| A. SosaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2▼90.8%↩ | 26▼41%↩ |
| N. ServettoCentre-forward | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 17▼41%↩ |
| D. SappaGoalkeeper | San Miguel | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 49▲2365%↩ | 21▼40.9%↩ |
| M. BíttoloCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26▲27.9%↩ | 11▼40.5%↩ |
| C. VegaDefensive midfielder | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1▼78.5%↩ | 13▼40.4%↩ |
| U. AbrelianoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4▼10.9%↩ | 24▼40%↩ |
| A. GalloCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | 24▼39.8%↩ |
| J. VázquezCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 16▼39.2%↩ |
| M. GonzálezCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 25▼38.9%↩ |
| M. ÁlvarezGoalkeeper | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 55▲447%↩ | 10▼38.7%↩ |
| J. FrancoFull-back | Gimnasia M. | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23▼47.5%↩ | 11▼37.9%↩ |
| F. TorrentCentre-back | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 14▲25.5%↩ | 11▼37.8%↩ |
| R. RamírezCentre-forward | All Boys | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 | 26▼37.4%↩ |
| J. GarroWinger | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4▼2.5%↩ | 10▼37.3%↩ |
| A. NapolitanoCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼37%↩ |
| E. RamírezWinger | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 20▼36.9%↩ |
| Y. CabralFull-back | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 18▼72.4%↩ | 17▼36.2%↩ |
| A. RamírezCentre-forward | Atletico Mitre | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 28▼35.6%↩ |
| M. SosaCentre-forward | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29▼35.5%↩ |
| A. SpetaleCentre-forward | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼35.1%↩ |
| R. BalbuenaCentral midfielder | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼34.7%↩ |
| J. CorreaCentre-forward | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0▼100% | 7▼34.3% |
| A. SabellaCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼34.2%↩ |
| F. RussoCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼34.2%↩ |
| A. SosaGoalkeeper | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 19▲351.2%↩ | 19▼34%↩ |
| D. LemosCentral midfielder | Agropecuario | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 9▼33.8%↩ |
| M. SantiagoCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼33.6%↩ |
| N. ThallerCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 9▼45.9%↩ | 32▼33.4%↩ |
| B. BernardiCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼33.3%↩ |
| F. MarínCentral midfielder | Colegiales | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0▼100%↩ | 28▼33.3%↩ |
| G. MansillaCentral midfielder | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 11▲2100%↩ | 25▼33.2%↩ |
| D. GallardoCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21▼32.7%↩ |
| F. HerreraGoalkeeper | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼32.5%↩ |
| M. GuzmánCentre-back | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 4▲215.4%↩ | 30▼32.3%↩ |
| E. GaggiCentral midfielder | Chaco For Ever | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 23▼32.1%↩ |
| E. JaraCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 29▼31.9%↩ |
| F. FloresCentre-back | Deportivo Moron | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 15▼59.8%↩ | 36▼31.2%↩ |
| R. SalinasCentre-forward | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 11▲118.8%↩ | 6▼31.2%↩ |
| N. GénezCentre-back | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 14▼40.9%↩ | 36▼31.1%↩ |
| E. LunaCentre-forward | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0 | 31▼31%↩ |
| G. AltamiranoCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼30.4%↩ |
| M. VeraCentre-back | Nueva Chicago | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 9▲2250%↩ | 27▼30.2%↩ |
| B. GómezCentre-forward | Defensores De Belgrano | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 | 10▼30.2% |
| L. ContínCentre-forward | Gimnasia Y Tiro | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13▲88.1%↩ | 23▼30%↩ |
| G. MoreyraDefensive midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 2▼63.5%↩ | 31▼29.7%↩ |
| B. CalderaraCentral midfielder | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1▼90.4%↩ | 26▼29.5%↩ |
| M. AsenjoCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17▲149.3%↩ | 18▼29.4%↩ |
| A. AmayaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0▼100%↩ | 30▼28.4%↩ |
| D. SayagoCentre-forward | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 30▼28.3%↩ |
| N. FernándezCentre-back | Deportivo Maipu | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼28.1%↩ |
| A. BolívarCentral midfielder | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 7▲75%↩ | 21▼27.8%↩ |
| F. MonettiGoalkeeper | Ferro Carril Oeste | 🇦🇷Argentina | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 37▲92.1%↩ | 10▼27.7%↩ |
| S. OrtízCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 0▼100%↩ | 31▼27.6%↩ |
| M. LeyendekerCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 18▲2112.5%↩ | 29▼27.6%↩ |
| B. CortésCentral midfielder | Patronato | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 0 | 32▼27.2%↩ |
| E. PuritaCentre-back | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4▲23.5%↩ | 21▼27.1%↩ |
| G. CañeteCentral midfielder | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 0 | 28▼26.9%↩ |
| A. AlonsoCentral midfielder | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0 | 31▼26.3%↩ |
| F. CamargoCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 4▼53.7%↩ | 33▼26.1%↩ |
| J. NovilloCentre-back | Quilmes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 9▼31.9%↩ | 33▼25.9%↩ |
| F. AnduezaCentre-back | Chacarita Juniors | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 16▲218%↩ | 24▼25.9%↩ |
| E. MontagnaCentral midfielder | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 6▼32.2%↩ | 13▼25.9%↩ |
| P. ChavarríaCentre-forward | Racing Cordoba | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0.6 | 27▲150%↩ | 9▼25.9%↩ |
| J. MarcioniCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 28 | 6 | 0 | 4.9 | 29 | 31▼25.7%↩ |
| M. EnriqueCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 11▲400%↩ | 33▼25.5%↩ |
| J. AscacibarCentral midfielder | Alvarado | 🇦🇷Argentina | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼25.1%↩ |
| C. ViganoniCentre-forward | Los Andes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 6▼6.2%↩ | 37▼24.9%↩ |
| L. IglesiasCentral midfielder | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32▼24.6%↩ |
| E. BeltránCentre-back | Colon Santa Fe | 🇺🇾Uruguay | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 13▲296.9%↩ | 31▼24.6%↩ |
| G. TorresCentre-forward | Deportivo Madryn | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 0 | 30▼24.6%↩ |
| A. JuárezCentral midfielder | Arsenal Sarandi | 🇦🇷Argentina | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0▼100%↩ | 32▼24.4%↩ |
| T. Castro PonceCentral midfielder | Atlanta | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0▼100%↩ | 35▼24.3%↩ |
| J. BarretoCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | 32▼24.3%↩ |
| F. ArdilesCentre-back | CA Estudiantes | 🇦🇷Argentina | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 1▼93%↩ | 31▼24.1%↩ |
| N. DemateiCentre-back | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 34▲78%↩ | 9▼24.1%↩ |
| J. SanguinaCentre-forward | Colon Santa Fe | 🇵🇾Paraguay | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 7 | 31▼23.7%↩ |
| J. PeralesCentre-forward | Gimnasia Jujuy | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6▼6.5%↩ | 35▼23.5%↩ |
| S. RamírezCentral midfielder | Tristan Suarez | 🇦🇷Argentina | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 7▼24.4%↩ | 37▼23.2%↩ |
| T. VilloldoCentre-back | Almirante Brown | 🇦🇷Argentina | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 14▲166%↩ | 19▼23.2%↩ |