| A. AkkaynakAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 15 | 35 |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| Alieu ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇬🇲Gambia | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 16 | 32 |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| E. CanpolatGoalkeeper | Esenler Erokspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 16▲189.1%↩ | 33▼17.3%↩ |
| T. KehindeWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 28 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 16▲29% | 26±0% |
| O. ÖztongaFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 16▲65.3% | 29±0% |
| B. BekaroğluCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 16▼3%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| E. TaşkıranGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 16▼6.4%↩ | 20▲39.2%↩ |
| R. JackDefensive midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🏴Scotland | 34 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▲276.7%↩ | 9▼49.2%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| B. AlıcıCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 16▲196.4%↩ | 21▼50%↩ |
| Ü. DurmuşhanAttacking midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 16 | 37 |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| Sefa GülayCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 17 | 35▼9.8% |
| S. OsmanCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 17 | 32 |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| H. KaldırımFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 17▼0.6%↩ | 11▼15.9%↩ |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| S. AbifadeDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 17▲33.9%↩ | 35▲10.4%↩ |
| W. Ben YedderCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇫🇷France | 36 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 17▼72.5%↩ | 8▼80.5%↩ |
| E. AytunCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 17 | 36 |
| N. MujakićCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17▼6.5%↩ | 30▼12.8%↩ |
| M. NalepaCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇵🇱Poland | 31 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 17▲286.7%↩ | 16▼41.1%↩ |
| M. GönülaçarDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 17 | 15 |
| B. AsanDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 18 | 26 |
| Luccas ClaroCentre-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 18▲29.6%↩ | 12±0% |
| B. ÇakırCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 18 | 35 |
| E. AlıçFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 18 | 36 |
| S. GönülFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 18▲161.4%↩ | 20▼22.3%↩ |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| A. BülbülFull-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 19▲6.9%↩ | 39▲5.4%↩ |
| J. VukovićCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 34 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 19▲233.9%↩ | 12▼34.8%↩ |
| D. BatesCentre-back | Amed | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.5%↩ | 32▲17.1%↩ |
| A. ÜlgenFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 19▲91.8%↩ | 32±0% |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| G. KerkWinger | Erzurumspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼10.8%↩ | 33▲2.5%↩ |
| F. EboseleFull-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇮🇪Republic of Ireland | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 19±0% | 42±0% |
| Gokdeniz TuncDefensive midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 20 | 38▼1.6% |
| A. VuralGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20▲209.5% | 9▼39.6% |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| U. MeraşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▼6.5%↩ | 22▼13.3%↩ |
| Ermin MahmićAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 20▼29.9%↩ | 2▼96.3%↩ |
| S. BalletWinger | Amed | 🇨🇭Switzerland | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 20±0% | 44±0% |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| Yusuf SertkayaDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 21▲57.7% | 39±0% |
| I. BerkovskiyAttacking midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 5.2 | 21▲173.3%↩ | 32▲16.1%↩ |
| E. KrasniqiCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 21▲0.5%↩ | 30▲12.7%↩ |
| B. KaradenizDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 21▼49.9% | 34±0% |
| M. KeskinCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 21▲78.2% | 33±0% |
| A. LafontGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 22▼0.9%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |
| A. ÇelikCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇹Austria | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22▲83.8% | 22▼12.1% |
| ThuramCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 22▼40.3% | 12±0% |
| H. BulutFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6.8 | 22 | 29 |
| E. KaplanCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 22▼20.9%↩ | 38▲6.4%↩ |
| L. KouagbaFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇫🇷France | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 22▲2.3%↩ | 18▲1.1%↩ |
| J. BardhiAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| B. KörWinger | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.7 | 23▲94% | 33±0% |
| M. OkyarAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 23▼36.9% | 34±0% |
| D. DuhaneyFull-back | İstanbulspor | 🏴England | 28 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 23▲158.9% | 30▼29.8% |
| A. ÖztürkCentre-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 24▲73.5% | 13±0% |
| F. SoyalpAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 24▼6.3%↩ | 24▲7.8%↩ |
| A. BadjiWinger | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 24▲180.5% | 39±0% |
| L. SkvortsovFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇰🇿Kazakhstan | 26 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 25▲284.4%↩ | 29▲28.3%↩ |
| S. AkgünCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 25±0% | 37±0% |
| A. AlkanGoalkeeper | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 37 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 25▲32.3% | 5▼42% |
| H. KarabeyFull-back | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 25 | 39 |
| M. DiomandéAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇨🇮Côte d'Ivoire | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 25±0% | 47±0% |
| M. KrstovskiCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 28 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 3.8 | 25 | 27 |
| M. ThiamCentre-forward | Çorum FK | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 25▲2.4% | 12▲0.9% |
| L. DellovaFull-back | Amed | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 26▲3.7%↩ | 31▲15.8%↩ |
| J. TopalliCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 28 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 3.9 | 26▲4.9%↩ | 26▼44.2%↩ |
| Y. KocatürkCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 26▲75%↩ | 36▲2.8%↩ |
| E. OwusuCentral midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26±0% | 55±0% |
| A. AytemurCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 26▼34.2% | 24±0% |
| S. YavuzFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 24 |
| A. BorzaFull-back | Çorum FK | 🇷🇴Romania | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 26▲2.7%↩ | 38▲5.9%↩ |
| Lucas LimaFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 26▲31.7%↩ | 14▲4.5%↩ |
| J. FernándesCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇨🇱Chile | 38 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.5 | 26 | 5 |
| Wellington NascimentoCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 26▲65.4% | 17±0% |
| R. LutinDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇰🇲Comoros | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 27±0% | 57±0% |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| L. AgyekumDefensive midfielder | Erzurumspor FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 27±0% | 54▼3.2%↩ |
| Diogo SousaGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28▼24.7% | 33±0% |
| J. SzumskiGoalkeeper | Iğdır FK | 🇵🇱Poland | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 28▲350.8%↩ | 15▲2.7%↩ |
| B. YavuzayFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 28▲41.6% | 35±0% |
| E. BilselFull-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | 28▲346% | 35±0% |
| A. TraoréDefensive midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇱Mali | 31 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 28±0% | 21±0% |
| C. HountondjiCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇯Benin | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 28▲378%↩ | 12▼59.1%↩ |
| A. ŞengülCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29±0% | 33±0% |
| J. AnzianiAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 7.6 | 29▲26.7%↩ | 29▼6.8%↩ |
| A. MartynovCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 22 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 30 | 39 |
| A. ParmakDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 30▲29.1%↩ | 20▼26.4%↩ |
| H. SmolčićCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 30▼6.3%↩ | 36▼17%↩ |
| E. GürlükWinger | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 30▲4.1%↩ | 35▲6.4%↩ |
| Alexandre PenetraCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 30▼16.9%↩ | 42▼40.4%↩ |
| Y. RamadaniDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 31▼22.1%↩ | 50▲1%↩ |
| A. KyziridisWinger | Çorum FK | 🇬🇷Greece | 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13.4 | 31±0% | 52▲7.5%↩ |