| Daniel Akyildiz AhmetCentre-forward | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |
| Aslan AtayCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 30 |
| K. KöşkerDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 29▼25.6%↩ |
| A. CirakCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1 | 27 |
| M. FayeCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼97.7% | 52▲21% |
| M. IbrahimogluCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1 | 31 |
| Oğuzhan AyaydınDefensive midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Turkey | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1 | 30 |
| A. YuranCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🇷🇺Russia | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 17▼31.7%↩ |
| Yusuf Deniz ŞaşCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 1▼84% | 34±0% |
| Yasin MidilicFull-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1 | 33 |
| Dilhan DemirCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇩🇪Germany | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 1 | 37 |
| S. TumenCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1 | 32▲127.9% |
| M. YıldırımFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1▼18.2%↩ | 19▼42.9%↩ |
| Ahmet OzdemirFull-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 | 15 |
| L. BacunaCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇨🇼Curaçao | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼97.5%↩ | 15▼2.6%↩ |
| Ö. ŞahanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1▼78.7% | 26±0% |
| F. YazganCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1▼95.7%↩ | 13±0% |
| A. AbdulkadirDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1 | 31 |
| C. HanalpCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1▼94.1%↩ | 20±0% |
| M. FallCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇸🇳Senegal | 34 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1▼82.8%↩ | 11±0% |
| A. ZeqiriCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼86.7%↩ | 38±0% |
| E. SihlaroğluDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 | 31▼39.1%↩ |
| M. EserCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼70.7% | 30±0% |
| R. NiyazCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1▼95.7% | 19▼13.6% |
| M. KhanCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼59.4%↩ | 33▲10.7%↩ |
| A. SelviliCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 | 33 |
| T. TekdalFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| D. A. DubusFull-back | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 1 | 33 |
| C. TürkmenDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼39.1%↩ | 30▼25.4%↩ |
| E. ErentürkGoalkeeper | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1▼80%↩ | 20▼37.7%↩ |
| M. ÇetinCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1▼85.6%↩ | 17▼51.4%↩ |
| S. ÖzdamarCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1▲133.3%↩ | 8▼44.8%↩ |
| E. YunuszadəCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 5 |
| Turan TuncerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▼73.2% | 34±0% |
| A. ÖzkayaFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 32 |
| H. A. KayaCentral midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 20 |
| Y. SenDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 | 15 |
| T. KaçarCentral midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼84.9% | 15±0% |
| A. YıldırımDefensive midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2 | 32 |
| F. İnalCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 2 | 31 |
| C. YilmazCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2▲200%↩ | 32▲0.6%↩ |
| L. CaliskanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🏳️ | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 36 |
| S. M. AydinDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 | 32 |
| C. B. AksuDefensive midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 14 |
| K. SönmezDefensive midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 2▼75.3%↩ | 12±0% |
| Arda Tuğra SaygıFull-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 2▲900% | 32±0% |
| V. KarakuşGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2▼92.3% | 30±0% |
| A. TutarGoalkeeper | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2▼80.4% | 23±0% |
| Yunus Emre YılmazFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2 | 31 |
| O. UgurDefensive midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🏳️ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2 | 15 |
| E. KaradağCentral midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 2▲10%↩ | 28±0% |
| U. YuvakuranGoalkeeper | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2▼77.3% | 23±0% |
| B. KapacakFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 2▼73.3%↩ | 36▲5.2%↩ |
| Baha KarakayaGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 2 | 32 |
| M. TunalıCentral midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 | 29 |
| Fernando EscobarCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 2 | 19 |
| Mehmet CakmakCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Turkey | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 38 |
| D. ŞenyurtDefensive midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 3▼65.3%↩ | 36▲2.6%↩ |
| M. DagasanCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 3 | 32±0% |
| S. OzenFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3 | 31 |
| E. GüneÅGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 3 | 33 |
| I. DayakliCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇦🇹Austria | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 3▼71.6% | 33±0% |
| B. BozanGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3▼70.5%↩ | 47▲7.1%↩ |
| E. ÇinemreCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼33.3% | 37▼0.8% |
| Ali Arda YildizCentre-back | Adana Demirspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 3▲600% | 32▼16.7% |
| O. ErdoğanCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇩🇪Germany | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 3▼91% | 31±0% |
| G. BakırbaşGoalkeeper | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3▼80.1% | 21±0% |
| M. PaluliFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3▼90.6% | 19▼10.8% |
| S. ÇiftpınarCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3▼74.8%↩ | 9▼48.9%↩ |
| Mustafa AydinCentral midfielder | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 3 | 15 |
| V. TemelCentral midfielder | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼78.7% | 36±0% |
| A. BabacanCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼87.9% | 33±0% |
| R. KobiljarCentral midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 30 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 16▼53.3%↩ |
| Omer KaraCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🏳️ | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 3 | 36 |
| H. ÇiftçiCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3▼92.6%↩ | 29±0% |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼59%↩ | 44▲4.7%↩ |
| A. DemirCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 3 | 27 |
| T. YenneCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼17.1%↩ | 26±0% |
| C. ÖzdemirCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3 | 15 |
| E. NefizDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 3▲1600%↩ | 13▼54.3%↩ |
| E. GökayWinger | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 4 | 34±0% |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🏳️ | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 4 | 29 |
| S. GazanferFull-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 4 | 26 |
| O. KwabenaAttacking midfielder | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 4 | 20 |
| S. SaatçıCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼5.3%↩ | 42▲2.2%↩ |
| H. YeşilyurtDefensive midfielder | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4▼85.2% | 35▼3.1% |
| Mehmet DemirözüCentre-back | Serik Spor | 🏳️ | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 4 | 21 |
| E. ErsuGoalkeeper | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 4 | 12▼61.2%↩ |
| K. ŞenCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 4▼11.6%↩ | 34▲0.6%↩ |
| R. ChaadaevCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| C. ErkinFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 38 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 4▼76.5%↩ | 5▼65.4%↩ |
| M. ŞenCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 4 | 33 |
| E. AydemirFull-back | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
| Burak BöyüksünnetciCentre-forward | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Turkey | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 4 | 28 |
| T. BayarAttacking midfielder | Adana Demirspor | 🏳️ | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 4 | 18 |
| A. YıldızAttacking midfielder | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 4 | 35 |
| S. BodurGoalkeeper | Manisa F.K. | 🏳️ | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
| P. AtingCentre-forward | Hatayspor | 🏳️ | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 4 | 34 |
| A. UğurCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4▲147.1%↩ | 31▼20.5%↩ |