| D. SahinCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 6▼63.6% | 38±0% |
| E. EzeCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 11▼63.5%↩ | 26▼4.5%↩ |
| G. KayaCentre-forward | Iğdır FK | 🇩🇰Denmark | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 9▼63.5% | 22▼10.8% |
| A. ĐokanovićCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 11▼62.3% | 36±0% |
| B. AliciCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🏳️ | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 6▼62%↩ | 27▲1.9%↩ |
| B. YılmazCentre-back | Hatayspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6▼62% | 18▼42.2% |
| Y. ÖzerCentre-back | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 8▼61.9% | 39±0% |
| C. TopaloğluGoalkeeper | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 7▼61.9% | 15±0% |
| D. LiçoDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇦🇱Albania | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 12▼60.5%↩ | 35▲4.1%↩ |
| M. KhanCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇹Trinidad and Tobago | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1▼59.4%↩ | 33▲10.7%↩ |
| C. ÜnderAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 10▼59.1%↩ | 26▼15.2%↩ |
| K. SevenCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 3▼59%↩ | 44▲4.7%↩ |
| G. KangaAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇬🇦Gabon | 36 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 11▼58.7% | 12±0% |
| O. RoshiAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇦🇱Albania | 35 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 14▼58.4% | 15±0% |
| D. KolovetsiosCentre-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 7▼58.4%↩ | 8▼53.3%↩ |
| S. OsmanoğluCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 7▼57.2%↩ | 10±0% |
| H. BilazerFull-back | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13▼57.1% | 21±0% |
| Ã. DuymazWinger | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 10▼56.4% | 40±0% |
| G. BrunoCentre-forward | Bandırmaspor | 🇧🇪Belgium | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 19▼56.3%↩ | 13±0% |
| I. KaraogulCentral midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇩🇪Germany | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 17▼55% | 39±0% |
| B. GöçmenCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 7▼53.9%↩ | 35±0% |
| C. CharisisCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇷Greece | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5▼53.7% | 18±0% |
| O. KökçüAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 10▼53.5%↩ | 26▼41.9%↩ |
| T. GlumacCentre-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇭🇷Croatia | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 14▼53.2% | 13±0% |
| M. ÇelikCentre-back | Sivasspor | 🇦🇿Azerbaijan | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 10▼52.9% | 31±0% |
| M. GümüşkayaCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 16▼52.7% | 38±0% |
| V. AboubakarCentre-forward | Bodrum FK | 🇨🇲Cameroon | 34 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 15▼51.9%↩ | 8▼61%↩ |
| M. SolCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 6▼51.6% | 35±0% |
| B. TouréCentral midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇱Mali | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 11▼51.6% | 11±0% |
| K. FidanCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 11▼51.1% | 38±0% |
| İ. AkdağAttacking midfielder | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 20▼51.1% | 15±0% |
| B. KaradenizDefensive midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 21▼49.9% | 34±0% |
| Marcos SilvaCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇵🇹Portugal | 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 12▼49.8% | 29±0% |
| S. GöksuCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12▼49.6% | 12±0% |
| K. CuestaCentral midfielder | Boluspor | 🇨🇴Colombia | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 7▼48.9%↩ | 21±0% |
| D. ErdoğanCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7▼48.5% | 23±0% |
| C. CavlanFull-back | Serik Spor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 34 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 13▼47.3%↩ | 8▼83.5%↩ |
| M. BostanCentre-forward | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 7▼47.1%↩ | 35▲0.9%↩ |
| O. ÇalışkanCentre-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 14▼46.8% | 42±0% |
| V. EthemiAttacking midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇲🇰North Macedonia | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 20▼46.2% | 31±0% |
| H. YeşilFull-back | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 12▼45.5% | 37±0% |
| Y. GürelerCentre-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 10▼44.9% | 10±0% |
| Y. BahadırFull-back | Keçiörengücü | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 8▼43.6%↩ | 35▼2%↩ |
| F. Afena-GyanWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇬🇭Ghana | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 17▼43.5%↩ | 37▼5.8%↩ |
| M. MohammedDefensive midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇬🇭Ghana | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10▼42.9%↩ | 40▲11.3%↩ |
| F. EzehWinger | Keçiörengücü | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 29 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 27▼42.8% | 33±0% |
| Fernando AndradeWinger | Bodrum FK | 🇧🇷Brazil | 33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 12▼40.7%↩ | 12▲0.9%↩ |
| ThuramCentre-forward | Pendikspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 35 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 22▼40.3% | 12±0% |
| K. FakılıDefensive midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇫🇷France | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0▼40%↩ | 32±0% |
| C. TürkmenDefensive midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1▼39.1%↩ | 30▼25.4%↩ |
| A. CisseCentre-back | Amed | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 1▼37.5%↩ | 43▼33.7%↩ |
| M. OkyarAttacking midfielder | Esenler Erokspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 23▼36.9% | 34±0% |
| A. KoçDefensive midfielder | Serik Spor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 5▼36.3%↩ | 14▼66.2%↩ |
| J. BardhiAttacking midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 29 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 22▼35.5%↩ | 29▲1.1%↩ |
| J. ArguelloCentre-back | Boluspor | 🇦🇷Argentina | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4▼35.3%↩ | 33±0% |
| Ö. YiğiterCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 7▼35.1%↩ | 30▼2.3%↩ |
| E. KorkmazoğluCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 13▼35.1% | 15±0% |
| F. GençCentre-back | Vanspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 5▼34.7% | 29±0% |
| A. AytemurCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 26▼34.2% | 24±0% |
| E. ÇinemreCentral midfielder | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Turkey | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 3▼33.3% | 37▼0.8% |
| G. CrociataCentral midfielder | Iğdır FK | 🇮🇹Italy | 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 19▼33.2%↩ | 29▼15.8%↩ |
| C. KarayelCentre-forward | Sarıyer | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 32 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 17▼32.9% | 14▼13.9% |
| PhellipeWinger | İstanbulspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 9▼32.6% | 37±0% |
| M. DioufCentre-forward | Keçiörengücü | 🇸🇳Senegal | 38 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0.5 | 31▼32.4% | 10±0% |
| A. ChamCentre-forward | İstanbulspor | 🏳️ | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 11▼31.9% | 37±0% |
| RuanFull-back | Sakaryaspor | 🇧🇷Brazil | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 5▼30.8%↩ | 14▼42.8%↩ |
| Ermin MahmićAttacking midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇹Austria | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 20▼29.9%↩ | 2▼96.3%↩ |
| S. GürlerWinger | Iğdır FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 16▼27.9%↩ | 10▲1%↩ |
| M. ErdilmanAttacking midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 9▼27.6% | 36±0% |
| C. ÇelikCentral midfielder | Sivasspor | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 13▼27.5% | 23▲0.9% |
| M. ÖzdemirCentral midfielder | Pendikspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22▼26.2% | 15±0% |
| A. CisseCentre-back | Amed | 🏳️ | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 1▼25%↩ | 65▲0.9%↩ |
| Devrim SahinCentral midfielder | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1▼25%↩ | 34▼20.4%↩ |
| Diogo SousaGoalkeeper | Bodrum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 28▼24.7% | 33±0% |
| Y. RamadaniDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇦🇱Albania | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 31▼22.1%↩ | 50▲1%↩ |
| E. KaplanCentre-back | Bodrum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 22▼20.9%↩ | 38▲6.4%↩ |
| Y. BenrahouAttacking midfielder | Manisa F.K. | 🇲🇦Morocco | 27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 14▼19.2% | 31±0% |
| K. YurdakulFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 12▼18.8% | 33±0% |
| M. YıldırımFull-back | Sivasspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1▼18.2%↩ | 19▼42.9%↩ |
| A. ÇankayaFull-back | Manisa F.K. | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 16▼17.3%↩ | 26▼15.5%↩ |
| T. YenneCentral midfielder | Vanspor FK | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 3▼17.1%↩ | 26±0% |
| Alexandre PenetraCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇵🇹Portugal | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 30▼16.9%↩ | 42▼40.4%↩ |
| O. YıldırımFull-back | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 12▼16.9% | 16±0% |
| Ł. ZwolińskiCentre-forward | Sakaryaspor | 🇵🇱Poland | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 13▼16.8%↩ | 11▼45.3%↩ |
| H. BilgiçCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 8▼15.4%↩ | 10±0% |
| M. OlogoFull-back | İstanbulspor | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 6▼14.1% | 33±0% |
| K. ŞenCentral midfielder | Ümraniyespor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 4▼11.6%↩ | 34▲0.6%↩ |
| G. KerkWinger | Erzurumspor FK | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 19▼10.8%↩ | 33▲2.5%↩ |
| D. BatesCentre-back | Amed | 🏴Scotland | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 19▼10.5%↩ | 32▲17.1%↩ |
| N. MujakićCentre-back | Erzurumspor FK | 🇧🇦Bosnia and Herzegovina | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 17▼6.5%↩ | 30▼12.8%↩ |
| U. MeraşCentre-back | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 20▼6.5%↩ | 22▼13.3%↩ |
| E. TaşkıranGoalkeeper | Erzurumspor FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 16▼6.4%↩ | 20▲39.2%↩ |
| H. SmolčićCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇭🇷Croatia | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 30▼6.3%↩ | 36▼17%↩ |
| F. SoyalpAttacking midfielder | Amed | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 24▼6.3%↩ | 24▲7.8%↩ |
| S. SaatçıCentre-back | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 4▼5.3%↩ | 42▲2.2%↩ |
| G. OrbanCentre-forward | Amed | 🇳🇬Nigeria | 24 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 16.2 | 35▼3.6%↩ | 42▼42.6%↩ |
| R. RavelosonCentral midfielder | Amed | 🇲🇬Madagascar | 29 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 9▼3.3%↩ | 23▼8.4%↩ |
| B. BekaroğluCentre-back | Bandırmaspor | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 16▼3%↩ | 25▲2.9%↩ |
| G. GürpüzDefensive midfielder | Çorum FK | 🇹🇷Türkiye | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 33▼2.7%↩ | 49▼0.6%↩ |
| A. LafontGoalkeeper | Amed | 🇫🇷France | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 22▼0.9%↩ | 33▼1.2%↩ |