| I. FofanaFull-back | Hammarby FF | 🇬🇳Guinea | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 33▲59.4% | 36▲8.2% |
| T. HelgeCentral midfielder | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1▼87.2%↩ | 30▲8.4%↩ |
| J. HoveCentre-forward | AIK Stockholm | 🇳🇴Norway | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.9 | 39▲33.6% | 38▲8.5% |
| Arman TaranisWinger | Degerfors IF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 18▲121% | 31▲8.7% |
| V. AnderssonWinger | AIK Stockholm | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 4▲12.8% | 36▲8.8% |
| L. ÃstmanCentre-forward | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 6 | 0 | 5.8 | 25▲63.6% | 38▲8.9% |
| A. BomanCentre-back | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 23▲89.9% | 34▲8.9% |
| A. CardaklijaCentre-back | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 35▲267% | 36▲9.1% |
| R. MohammedFull-back | IF Elfsborg | 🇬🇭Ghana | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20▲21%↩ | 36▲9.3%↩ |
| O. CottonFull-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 6±0% | 34▲9.4% |
| K. BusuladžićAttacking midfielder | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24▲144.4% | 39▲9.6% |
| C. GraviusCentral midfielder | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 18▲450%↩ | 25▲9.7%↩ |
| R. AsconeDefensive midfielder | Halmstad | 🇫🇷France | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 47▲263.8% | 36▲10.1% |
| O. Steinke BranbyFull-back | Hammarby FF | 🏳️ | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 5▼86.7%↩ | 32▲10.1%↩ |
| L. VäisänenCentre-back | BK Hacken | 🇫🇮Finland | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 17▲10.2% |
| R. KaibFull-back | Halmstad | 🇹🇳Tunisia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 11▲51.4% | 22▲10.4% |
| A. LjungbergCentre-forward | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 6±0% | 36▲10.9% |
| Kamilcan SeverCentre-forward | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 0 | 33▲11% |
| V. LindAttacking midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 23 | 8 | 9 | 9.2 | 62▲41.4%↩ | 42▲11.1%↩ |
| A. SkogmarCentral midfielder | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.3 | 37▲90.2% | 39▲11.4% |
| F. AdjeiAttacking midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇬🇭Ghana | 22 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 19▼27.4%↩ | 37▲12%↩ |
| S. KebbehCentre-forward | Hammarby FF | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 32▲12.1%↩ |
| A. ĐurićCentre-back | Malmo FF | 🇷🇸Serbia | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 35▲146.5% | 36▲12.3% |
| R. OlsenGoalkeeper | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 22▲28% | 11▲12.6% |
| Matthias NarteyDefensive midfielder | Sirius | 🇳🇱Netherlands | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1±0% | 33▲13.6% |
| M. RygaardAttacking midfielder | BK Hacken | 🇩🇰Denmark | 35 | 2 | 5 | 0.9 | 34▲43.8% | 13▲13.6% |
| N. JönssonWinger | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 3±0% | 38▲14% |
| J. Une-LarssonCentre-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 29▲57.2% | 16▲14% |
| D. VukojevićWinger | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 4 | 1 | 2.1 | 29▲75.6% | 19▲14.4% |
| L. ArvidssonCentral midfielder | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 24▲454.5% | 38▲14.9% |
| O. AdinduCentre-forward | Sirius | 🏳️ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 5▼86.8%↩ | 36▲14.9%↩ |
| L. BjörklundCentre-forward | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 23▲231.9% | 36▲15.1% |
| L. CavalliusGoalkeeper | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1▼84.2% | 38▲15.2% |
| A. LundkvistFull-back | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 34▲9.6% | 19▲15.2% |
| N. Girmai NetabayCentral midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 38±0% | 19▲15.5% |
| R. ÖrqvistDefensive midfielder | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 19▲286% | 27▲15.6% |
| F. WintherCentre-back | Hammarby FF | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 46▲111.6% | 38▲15.7% |
| J. ÅbergCentral midfielder | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 33▲500% | 26▲16% |
| M. MarquesFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8±0% | 35▲16.4%↩ |
| K. KarlssonDefensive midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 23▲201.3% | 37▲16.6% |
| T. MiettinenFull-back | Mjallby AIF | 🇫🇮Finland | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 28▲559.5% | 36▲16.6% |
| S. HakšabanovićAttacking midfielder | Malmo FF | 🇲🇪Montenegro | 27 | 4 | 6 | 7.2 | 48▲74.4% | 34▲17% |
| M. LindbergCentral midfielder | Sirius | 🇩🇰Denmark | 26 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 55▲27.6% | 39▲17.1% |
| P. ÅslundAttacking midfielder | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 24 | 5 | 1 | 7.5 | 33▲164.3% | 38▲17.1% |
| K. JawlaCentre-forward | Osters IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 7±0% | 31▲17.2%↩ |
| H. CarneilWinger | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 20▲2814.3%↩ | 33▲18%↩ |
| C. NildénCentral midfielder | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1±0% | 35▲18.4%↩ |
| M. TenhoCentre-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇫🇮Finland | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 43▲47.9% | 22▲19.3% |
| I. BjerkeboWinger | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 13 | 5 | 9.4 | 76▲132.3% | 45▲19.4% |
| O. JohanssonCentral midfielder | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 24▲131.4% | 18▲19.7% |
| C. EklundCentre-back | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30▲19.8%↩ |
| Julius LindbergAttacking midfielder | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 5 | 5 | 7.1 | 44▲232.6% | 33▲20% |
| V. SvenssonAttacking midfielder | Sirius | 🇩🇰Denmark | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 28▲158.9% | 41▲20.2% |
| A. SvanbäckCentre-forward | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 4 | 5 | 8.3 | 42▲114.7% | 41▲20.5% |
| S. OlssonCentral midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 36▲75.4% | 30▲20.6% |
| A. MujanićCentral midfielder | AIK Stockholm | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 12▼38%↩ | 33▲20.7%↩ |
| L. SvanbergCentre-back | Mjallby AIF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 12±0% | 30▲21.2%↩ |
| Theodor LundberghDefensive midfielder | Malmo FF | 🏳️ | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 22 | 37▲22.3% |
| T. RönningGoalkeeper | Halmstad | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1▼78.9% | 29▲22.4% |
| D. CelicGoalkeeper | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 23▲703.4% | 41▲22.5% |
| L. CarlstrandCentre-forward | AIK Stockholm | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 5 | 1 | 4.7 | 0 | 37▲23.1%↩ |
| M. IgonenGoalkeeper | Degerfors IF | 🇪🇪Estonia | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 4▲41.4% | 25▲23.4% |
| A. ZeneliWinger | IF Elfsborg | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 31 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 38▲209.9% | 18▲23.6% |
| S. WilsonFull-back | AIK Stockholm | 🇰🇪Kenya | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 25▲8066.7% | 39▲24% |
| B. DankwahWinger | Gais | 🇬🇭Ghana | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1±0% | 30▲24.9%↩ |
| M. AnderssonCentre-forward | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 21▼44.4%↩ | 35▲25.3%↩ |
| V. EkströmCentre-back | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 22▲517.1% | 36▲25.9% |
| O. KrusnellFull-back | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 27 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 43▲255.7% | 34▲26.6% |
| N. VasićCentre-forward | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 6▲27.1%↩ |
| K. FillingCentre-forward | AIK Stockholm | 🇸🇪Sweden | 17 | 2 | 5 | 4.9 | 24▲288.5% | 44▲27.2% |
| H. HilveniusCentre-back | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 36▲215.8% | 42▲28% |
| H. CastegrenCentre-back | Sirius | 🇸🇪Sweden | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 33▲164.8% | 24▲30.8% |
| D. KrasniqiCentre-forward | IF Elfsborg | 🇽🇰Kosovo | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 29▲32.1%↩ |
| R. ÞorkelssonCentral midfielder | Gais | 🇮🇸Iceland | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 36 | 40▲32.7% |
| Y. KalleyFull-back | IFK Norrkoping | 🇸🇪Sweden | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 9▼45.7% | 46▲33% |
| M. BawaDefensive midfielder | Gais | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0 | 30▲33.9%↩ |
| W. ReneckeCentre-back | Hammarby FF | 🏴England | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 3±0% | 34▲34.4%↩ |
| S. HolménCentre-back | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 25▲60.9% | 12▲35.2% |
| J. MagnússonCentral midfielder | IF Elfsborg | 🇮🇸Iceland | 28 | 3 | 3 | 4.1 | 33▲67.3% | 32▲35.5% |
| N. PerssonFull-back | Hammarby FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 35 | 40▲35.7% |
| A. PyndtCentral midfielder | Sirius | 🇩🇰Denmark | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 27▲191.4%↩ | 42▲36%↩ |
| I. PetterssonGoalkeeper | IF Elfsborg | 🇸🇪Sweden | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 23▲480% | 27▲36.2% |
| B. EngdahlFull-back | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 4▲3900%↩ | 33▲38.2%↩ |
| N. Åstrand JohnFull-back | Malmo FF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 3±0% | 35▲39.3%↩ |
| E. BotheimCentre-forward | Malmo FF | 🇳🇴Norway | 26 | 10 | 3 | 7.9 | 64 | 37▲43.3% |
| M. LarssonFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 45▲335.6%↩ | 39▲44.9%↩ |
| Bo Åsulv HeglandWinger | Djurgardens IF | 🇳🇴Norway | 22 | 6 | 11 | 8.9 | 69▲913.2%↩ | 43▲45.1%↩ |
| B. WembangomoFull-back | BK Hacken | 🇳🇴Norway | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 33▲532.7% | 27▲56.6% |
| S. StrandCentre-back | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18▲83.3%↩ | 14▲64.3%↩ |
| A. LindeGoalkeeper | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 20▲842.9% | 13▲67.5% |
| P. JohanssonFull-back | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 31 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 31▲7550% | 20▲74.1% |
| J. RinneGoalkeeper | Djurgardens IF | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 42▲260.3% | 16▲78.9% |
| F. HelanderCentre-back | BK Hacken | 🇸🇪Sweden | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 31▲475.5% | 16▲90.2% |
| O. BergCentre-forward | IF Brommapojkarna | 🇳🇴Norway | 33 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 44▲472.4%↩ | 18▲109.2%↩ |
| M. HamiltonDefensive midfielder | Degerfors IF | 🏳️ | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 24▲3900%↩ | 36▲222.7%↩ |